04/02 00:00 | | Juarez | Juarez - CSyD Dorados de | 1-1 | CSyD Dorados de | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
04/02 00:30 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - Olimpo Bahia Bla | 2-0 | Olimpo Bahia Bla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 01:00 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Club Leon | 5-1 | Club Leon | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 01:00 | | Santos Laguna | Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana | 0-0 | Club Tijuana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 01:00 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - Leones Negros Ud | 1-2 | Leones Negros Ud | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 01:00 | | Cafetaleros de T | Cafetaleros de T - Celaya FC | 3-2 | Celaya FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 01:00 | | Canterbury Unite | Canterbury Unite - Southern United | 2-1 | Southern United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 01:00 | | Tasman United | Tasman United - Hawke's Bay | 5-2 | Hawke's Bay | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 01:00 | | Waitakere United | Waitakere United - Hamilton Academi | 1-2 | Hamilton Academi | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 01:00 | | Wellington Phoen | Wellington Phoen - Eastern Suburbs | 1-7 | Eastern Suburbs | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
04/02 01:00 | | San Marcos de Ar | San Marcos de Ar - Santiago Wandere | 0-1 | Santiago Wandere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 01:06 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia | 2-3 | Monarcas Morelia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 02:00 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Zacatecas | 0-2 | Zacatecas | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 02:30 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - CSD Municipal | 2-2 | CSD Municipal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 03:00 | | Club America | Club America - Lobos BUAP | 5-1 | Lobos BUAP | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/02 03:00 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Toluca | 0-0 | Toluca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 03:35 | | Auckland City | Auckland City - Team Wellington | 0-0 | Team Wellington | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 06:00 | | Central Coast Ma | Central Coast Ma - WS Wanderers | 1-2 | WS Wanderers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 06:30 | | Hong Kong Ranger | Hong Kong Ranger - Pegasus | 1-3 | Pegasus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 06:30 | | Tai Po | Tai Po - Southern Distric | 1-0 | Southern Distric | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 08:00 | | Brisbane Roar | Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City | 1-2 | Melbourne City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 08:30 | | East Bengal | East Bengal - Indian Arrows | 1-0 | Indian Arrows | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 08:45 | | Pahang | Pahang - Perak | 0-0 | Perak | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 09:30 | | Eastern AA | Eastern AA - Yuen Long | 1-1 | Yuen Long | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 10:30 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Akhisar Bld.Geng | 2-0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 10:30 | | Osmanlispor | Osmanlispor - Kayserispor | 0-1 | Kayserispor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:00 | | Getafe | Getafe - Leganes | 0-0 | Leganes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:00 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - Albacete | 1-1 | Albacete | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:00 | | Atletico de Madr | Atletico de Madr - Rapido de Bouzas | 1-1 | Rapido de Bouzas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:00 | | Celta vigo b | Celta vigo b - Valladolid B | 0-0 | Valladolid B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:00 | | Talavera CF | Talavera CF - Real M. B | 2-1 | Real M. B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:00 | | Sporting de Gijo | Sporting de Gijo - Pena Sport | 1-1 | Pena Sport | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:00 | | Osasuna B | Osasuna B - CD Lealtad | 3-2 | CD Lealtad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:00 | | UD Marbella | UD Marbella - Granada CF B | 3-0 | Granada CF B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:00 | | UCAM Murcia | UCAM Murcia - Real Murcia | 1-1 | Real Murcia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:00 | | CA River Ebro | CA River Ebro - UE Cornella | 2-1 | UE Cornella | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:00 | | Elche | Elche - Pena Deportina | 2-0 | Pena Deportina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:00 | | Lleida | Lleida - Baleares | 1-0 | Baleares | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:00 | | UE Olot | UE Olot - Peralada | 0-0 | Peralada | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:00 | | Sabadell | Sabadell - Real Zaragoza B | 1-0 | Real Zaragoza B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:00 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - CD Alcoyano | 0-1 | CD Alcoyano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:15 | | Academica Coimbr | Academica Coimbr - Santa Clara | 0-1 | Santa Clara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:30 | | Verona | Verona - AS Roma | 0-1 | AS Roma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:30 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - FC Utrecht | 2-2 | FC Utrecht | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/02 11:30 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Brondby IF | 0-1 | Brondby IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:30 | | US Ben Guerdane | US Ben Guerdane - Sfaxien | 0-4 | Sfaxien | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:30 | | AS Gabes | AS Gabes - Sfax Railways | 2-0 | Sfax Railways | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:30 | | La Palme de Toze | La Palme de Toze - C.A.Bizertin | 0-0 | C.A.Bizertin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:30 | | Etoile Metlaoui | Etoile Metlaoui - Esperance Sporti | 0-0 | Esperance Sporti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 11:30 | | SC Moknine | SC Moknine - Esperance Sporti | 1-0 | Esperance Sporti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 12:30 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - Kaiserslautern | 1-2 | Kaiserslautern | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 12:30 | | SV Darmstadt 98 | SV Darmstadt 98 - MSV Duisburg | 1-2 | MSV Duisburg | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 12:30 | | SG Dynamo Dresde | SG Dynamo Dresde - VfL Bochum | 2-0 | VfL Bochum | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 12:30 | | El Raja | El Raja - El Daklyeh | | El Daklyeh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:00 | | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Zwickau | 0-3 | Zwickau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:00 | | Pas Giannina | Pas Giannina - PAOK | 1-3 | PAOK | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:00 | | Apollon Larissa | Apollon Larissa - Apollon Pontou | 1-0 | Apollon Pontou | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:00 | | Aris Thessalonik | Aris Thessalonik - Sparti | 1-0 | Sparti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:00 | | Ergotelis | Ergotelis - Anagenisi Kardit | 1-0 | Anagenisi Kardit | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:00 | | Panahaiki-2005 | Panahaiki-2005 - Panserraikos | 1-1 | Panserraikos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:00 | | Vittoriosa Stars | Vittoriosa Stars - Sirens | 1-1 | Sirens | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:00 | | Zebbug | Zebbug - Rabat Ajax | 2-0 | Rabat Ajax | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:00 | | Konyaspor | Konyaspor - Basaksehir | 1-1 | Basaksehir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:00 | | Kuala Lumpur | Kuala Lumpur - Selangor | 0-2 | Selangor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:00 | | Derby U23 | Derby U23 - Manchester Unite | 1-1 | Manchester Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:00 | | HV & CV Quick | HV & CV Quick - ADO 20 Heemskerk | 4-3 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:00 | | JVC '31 Cuijk | JVC '31 Cuijk - De Meern | 2-0 | De Meern | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:00 | | OJC Rosmalen | OJC Rosmalen - Be Quick 1887 | 2-1 | Be Quick 1887 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:00 | | USV Hercules | USV Hercules - HBS Craeyenhout | 0-0 | HBS Craeyenhout | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:00 | | Westlandia | Westlandia - Oostzaan | 0-2 | Oostzaan | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Anderlecht | Anderlecht - Mechelen | 2-2 | Mechelen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC | 2-2 | Roda JC | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II | 1-0 | Willem II | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord | 1-0 | Feyenoord | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Zob Ahan | Zob Ahan - Esteghlal F.C. | 2-1 | Esteghlal F.C. | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Chippa United | Chippa United - Platinum Stars | 3-3 | Platinum Stars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Polokwane | Polokwane - Ajax Cape Town | 1-1 | Ajax Cape Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Mbombela United | Mbombela United - Super Eagles | 1-0 | Super Eagles | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Uthongathi | Uthongathi - Stellenbosch FC | 0-1 | Stellenbosch FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Castellazzo | 2-1 | Castellazzo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Calcio Derthona | Calcio Derthona - A.S. Varese | 1-1 | A.S. Varese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Como | Como - Caronnese | 1-0 | Caronnese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Folgore Caratese | Folgore Caratese - Borgosesia | 0-3 | Borgosesia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - Chieri | 0-1 | Chieri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Inveruno | Inveruno - As Casale Calcio | 2-5 | As Casale Calcio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Olginatese | Olginatese - Seregno | 2-2 | Seregno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | OltrepoVoghera | OltrepoVoghera - Borgaro | 1-1 | Borgaro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Pro Sesto | Pro Sesto - Arconatese | 3-2 | Arconatese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Varesina | Varesina - Pavia | 2-2 | Pavia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Lecco | 3-1 | Lecco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Ciserano | Ciserano - Ciliverghe Mazza | 2-0 | Ciliverghe Mazza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Crema | Crema - Pro Patria | 0-1 | Pro Patria | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Dro | Dro - Grumellese | 0-0 | Grumellese | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Lumezzane | Lumezzane - Darfo Boario | 0-0 | Darfo Boario | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Milano City | Milano City - Trento | 3-2 | Trento | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Pontisola | Pontisola - Calcio Romanese | 2-1 | Calcio Romanese | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Scanzorosciate | Scanzorosciate - Levico Terme | 5-0 | Levico Terme | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Virtus Bergamo A | Virtus Bergamo A - Rezzato | 1-4 | Rezzato | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Abano | Abano - Mantova | 0-4 | Mantova | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Ambrosiana | Ambrosiana - Feltre | 0-3 | Feltre | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Belluno | Belluno - Calvi Noale | 3-0 | Calvi Noale | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Cjarlins Muzane | Cjarlins Muzane - AC Este | 0-0 | AC Este | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Clodiense | Clodiense - Adriese | 2-3 | Adriese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Delta Rovigo | Delta Rovigo - Tamai | 0-2 | Tamai | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Legnago Salus | Legnago Salus - Liventina | 3-2 | Liventina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - ArzignanoChiampo | 2-1 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Virtus Verona | Virtus Verona - Campodarsego | 2-1 | Campodarsego | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Correggese | Correggese - Forli | 2-2 | Forli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Fiorenzuola | Fiorenzuola - Castelvetro | 1-1 | Castelvetro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Imolese | Imolese - Colligiana | 4-1 | Colligiana | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Mezzolara | Mezzolara - Lentigione | 1-0 | Lentigione | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Sangiovannese | 0-0 | Sangiovannese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Pianese | Pianese - Tuttocuoio | 1-0 | Tuttocuoio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Rimini | Rimini - Sasso Marconi | 4-0 | Sasso Marconi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Romagna Centro | Romagna Centro - Vigor Carpaneto | 1-1 | Vigor Carpaneto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Trestina | Trestina - Sammaurese | 1-1 | Sammaurese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Vivi Altotevere | Vivi Altotevere - Villabiagio | 1-2 | Villabiagio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Massese | Massese - Ponsacco | 1-1 | Ponsacco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Real Forte Querc | Real Forte Querc - Seravezza Pozzi | 1-1 | Seravezza Pozzi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Rignanese | Rignanese - Finale | 0-1 | Finale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Savona | Savona - Ligorna | 4-2 | Ligorna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Scandicci | Scandicci - San Donato | 2-0 | San Donato | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Sestri Levante | Sestri Levante - Unione Sanremo | 0-1 | Unione Sanremo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | SSD Argentina | SSD Argentina - Lavagnese | 2-0 | Lavagnese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Valdinievole Mon | Valdinievole Mon - Ghivizzano Borgo | 1-6 | Ghivizzano Borgo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Viareggio 2014 | Viareggio 2014 - Albissola | 1-2 | Albissola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Agnonese | Agnonese - L'Aquila | 1-1 | L'Aquila | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | ASD Francavilla | ASD Francavilla - Campobasso | 1-1 | Campobasso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Fabriano Cerreto | Fabriano Cerreto - Recanatese | 3-1 | Recanatese | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Jesina | Jesina - Vastese | 2-0 | Vastese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Monticelli | Monticelli - Matelica | 1-1 | Matelica | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Nerostellati Pra | Nerostellati Pra - Avezzano | 0-0 | Avezzano | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Sangiustese | Sangiustese - San Marino Calci | 1-2 | San Marino Calci | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | San Nicolo | San Nicolo - Castelfidardo | 0-1 | Castelfidardo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - ASD Pineto Calci | 2-0 | ASD Pineto Calci | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Albalonga | Albalonga - Rieti | 2-0 | Rieti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Anzio Calcio 192 | Anzio Calcio 192 - Trastevere Calci | 0-1 | Trastevere Calci | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Aprilia | Aprilia - Monterosi FC | 0-0 | Monterosi FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Flaminia | Flaminia - Ostia Mare | 2-1 | Ostia Mare | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Latte Dolce | Latte Dolce - Cassino | 2-1 | Cassino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Lupa Roma | Lupa Roma - Lanusei Calcio | 3-1 | Lanusei Calcio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | San Teodoro | San Teodoro - Budoni | 1-0 | Budoni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | SFF Atletico | SFF Atletico - Nuorese | 7-0 | Nuorese | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Tortoli | Tortoli - Latina | 1-3 | Latina | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Altamura | Altamura - Potenza | 0-1 | Potenza | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Manfredonia | 4-1 | Manfredonia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Aversa Normanna | Aversa Normanna - Turris | 1-0 | Turris | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Francavilla | Francavilla - Fulgor Molfetta | 2-1 | Fulgor Molfetta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Nerostellati Fra | Nerostellati Fra - Gravina | 0-0 | Gravina | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Picerno | Picerno - Nardo FK | 1-1 | Nardo FK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Pomigliano | Pomigliano - Gragnano | 0-1 | Gragnano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | San Severo | San Severo - Taranto Sport | 2-2 | Taranto Sport | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Sarnese | Sarnese - Cavese | 3-4 | Cavese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Ebolitana | Ebolitana - Nocerina | 0-1 | Nocerina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Igea Virtus | Igea Virtus - Gela | 1-0 | Gela | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Messina | Messina - Gelbison Cilento | 5-0 | Gelbison Cilento | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | AC Palazzolo | AC Palazzolo - Isola Capo Rizzu | 0-0 | Isola Capo Rizzu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Roccella | Roccella - Troina | 0-0 | Troina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Sancataldese | Sancataldese - Paceco | 2-3 | Paceco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | US Palmese | US Palmese - Portici 1906 | 1-0 | Portici 1906 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Vesuvio Ercolane | Vesuvio Ercolane - Cittanovese | 2-0 | Cittanovese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Vibonese | Vibonese - AS Acireale | 1-1 | AS Acireale | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Siena | 1-1 | Siena | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Piacenza | 3-0 | Piacenza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Monza | 1-0 | Monza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Gavorrano | Gavorrano - Prato | 1-1 | Prato | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Viterbese | 0-0 | Viterbese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Livorno | 1-1 | Livorno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Pontedera | Pontedera - Olbia | 1-0 | Olbia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Akragas | Akragas - US Casertana 190 | 1-1 | US Casertana 190 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Lecce | Lecce - Catanzaro | 3-1 | Catanzaro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | FC Lienden | FC Lienden - AFC | 3-2 | AFC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | TEC | TEC - De Dijk | 2-0 | De Dijk | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | VV Dongen | VV Dongen - UNA | 2-2 | UNA | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | HSC 21 Brein | HSC 21 Brein - EVV | 2-0 | EVV | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Jong De Graafsch | Jong De Graafsch - Blauw Geel | 3-4 | Blauw Geel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 13:30 | | Vitesse Arnhem ( | Vitesse Arnhem ( - KVV Quick 20 | 2-1 | KVV Quick 20 | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 14:00 | | Rennes | Rennes - Guingamp | 0-1 | Guingamp | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 14:00 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - Chievo | 1-0 | Chievo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 14:00 | | Bologna | Bologna - Fiorentina | 1-2 | Fiorentina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 14:00 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Spal | 2-0 | Spal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 14:00 | | Juventus | Juventus - Sassuolo | 7-0 | Sassuolo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 14:00 | | Udinese | Udinese - AC Milan | 1-1 | AC Milan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 14:00 | | Salam Zgharta | Salam Zgharta - Alnabisheet | 4-3 | Alnabisheet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 14:00 | | Norwich U23 | Norwich U23 - Reading U23 | 2-0 | Reading U23 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 14:00 | | Cosmos | Cosmos - Cailungo | 2-0 | Cailungo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 14:00 | | Domagnano | Domagnano - Tre Fiori | 2-1 | Tre Fiori | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 14:00 | | SP La Fiorita | SP La Fiorita - Murata | 9-0 | Murata | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 14:15 | | Crystal Palace | Crystal Palace - Newcastle United | 1-1 | Newcastle United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 14:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - Eintracht Frankf | 3-0 | Eintracht Frankf | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | Basel | Basel - Lugano | 0-1 | Lugano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - Grasshopper | 1-3 | Grasshopper | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - Thun | 2-4 | Thun | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1-1 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | Viseu | Viseu - FC Arouca | 1-3 | FC Arouca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | Braga B | Braga B - Penafiel | 0-0 | Penafiel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | Cova De Piedade | Cova De Piedade - Sporting CP B | 3-1 | Sporting CP B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | SC Covilha | SC Covilha - Oliveirense | 1-1 | Oliveirense | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | Porto B | Porto B - Leixoes | 2-1 | Leixoes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | Real SC | Real SC - Vitoria Guimarae | 1-3 | Vitoria Guimarae | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | CF Uniao Madeira | CF Uniao Madeira - Gil Vicente | 0-0 | Gil Vicente | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | Varzim | Varzim - SL Benfica B | 1-3 | SL Benfica B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | Sevilla FC B | Sevilla FC B - SD Huesca | 0-1 | SD Huesca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | Saint Gilloise | Saint Gilloise - Beerschot Wilrij | 1-0 | Beerschot Wilrij | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | Akwa United | Akwa United - Wikki | 4-0 | Wikki | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | El Kanemi Warrio | El Kanemi Warrio - Enyimba | 0-0 | Enyimba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | Heartland FC | Heartland FC - Kwara | 2-0 | Kwara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | Kano Pillars | Kano Pillars - MFM FC | 2-0 | MFM FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | Katsina United F | Katsina United F - Niger Tornadoes | 2-0 | Niger Tornadoes | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | Lobi Stars | Lobi Stars - Ifeanyi Ubah | 1-0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | Plateau | Plateau - Sunshine Stars F | 5-0 | Sunshine Stars F | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | Abia Warriors | Abia Warriors - Enugu Rangers In | 0-0 | Enugu Rangers In | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | El Gaish | El Gaish - Enppi | 1-0 | Enppi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:00 | | Everton CD | Everton CD - Municipal Iquiqu | 2-3 | Municipal Iquiqu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:15 | | RCD Espanyol | RCD Espanyol - Barcelona | 1-1 | Barcelona | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:15 | | Lamia | Lamia - PAE Atromitos | 1-1 | PAE Atromitos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:15 | | Levadiakos | Levadiakos - Kerkyra | 2-0 | Kerkyra | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:15 | | Qormi F.C | Qormi F.C - Zabbar | 3-1 | Zabbar | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:15 | | San Gwann | San Gwann - Zejtun Corinthia | 2-0 | Zejtun Corinthia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:15 | | Al Ittihad | Al Ittihad - EL Ahly | 0-3 | EL Ahly | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:30 | | Manama Club | Manama Club - Al-Muharraq | 2-3 | Al-Muharraq | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:30 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - Austria Wien | 1-1 | Austria Wien | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:30 | | Andria | Andria - Catania | 0-2 | Catania | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:30 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - US Siracusa | 0-0 | US Siracusa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:30 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Paganese | 1-1 | Paganese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:30 | | Reggina | Reggina - Fondi | 0-0 | Fondi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:30 | | Sicula Leonzio | Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie | 3-1 | Bisceglie | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:30 | | Virtus Francavil | Virtus Francavil - Rende | 0-0 | Rende | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:30 | | Glacis United | Glacis United - Lincoln Red Imps | 0-3 | Lincoln Red Imps | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 15:45 | | Ajax | Ajax - NAC Breda | 3-1 | NAC Breda | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 16:00 | | Caen | Caen - Nantes | 3-2 | Nantes | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 16:00 | | Botosani | Botosani - Juventus Bucures | 0-0 | Juventus Bucures | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 16:00 | | Feirense | Feirense - GD Chaves | 1-2 | GD Chaves | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 16:00 | | CD Tondela | CD Tondela - Moreirense | 1-2 | Moreirense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 16:00 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - Nacional da Made | 3-2 | Nacional da Made | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 16:00 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - CF Rayo Majadaho | 1-0 | CF Rayo Majadaho | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 16:00 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - CD Izarra | 4-3 | CD Izarra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 16:00 | | Real Union Irun | Real Union Irun - Barakaldo CF | 1-1 | Barakaldo CF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 16:00 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - Leioa | 0-0 | Leioa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 16:00 | | UD Logrones | UD Logrones - Burgos CF | 2-0 | Burgos CF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 16:00 | | Ejido | Ejido - Real Betis B | 2-2 | Real Betis B | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 16:00 | | Recreativo Huelv | Recreativo Huelv - Lorca Deportiva | 1-2 | Lorca Deportiva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 16:00 | | Villanovense | Villanovense - FC Cartagena | 1-0 | FC Cartagena | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 16:00 | | Valencia B | Valencia B - Saguntino | 4-1 | Saguntino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 16:00 | | Sivasspor | Sivasspor - Galatasaray | 2-1 | Galatasaray | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 16:30 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Tottenham Hotspu | 2-2 | Tottenham Hotspu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 16:30 | | Cesena | Cesena - Ternana | 4-3 | Ternana | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 17:00 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - Hannover 96 | 1-1 | Hannover 96 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 17:00 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Charleroi | 3-3 | Charleroi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 17:00 | | Numancia | Numancia - CF Reus Deportiu | 1-0 | CF Reus Deportiu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 17:00 | | Real Oviedo | Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon | 2-1 | Sporting Gijon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 17:00 | | Navalcarnero | Navalcarnero - Racing de Ferrol | 1-0 | Racing de Ferrol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 17:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - coruxo FC | 2-1 | coruxo FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 17:00 | | Pontevedra | Pontevedra - Fuenlabrada | 3-1 | Fuenlabrada | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 17:00 | | AD Union Adarve | AD Union Adarve - Cerceda (Esp) | 3-1 | Cerceda (Esp) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 17:00 | | Arenas Club de G | Arenas Club de G - CD Vitoria (SPA) | 3-2 | CD Vitoria (SPA) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 17:00 | | CD Tudelano | CD Tudelano - Caudal Deportivo | 3-1 | Caudal Deportivo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 17:00 | | Ecija Balompie | Ecija Balompie - Linense | 1-1 | Linense | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 17:00 | | UD Melilla | UD Melilla - Badajoz | 0-0 | Badajoz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 17:00 | | Merida AD (Esp) | Merida AD (Esp) - Jumilla | 1-0 | Jumilla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 17:00 | | C.D. San Fernand | C.D. San Fernand - Extremadura | 1-1 | Extremadura | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 17:00 | | CF Badalona | CF Badalona - Hercules FC | 0-0 | Hercules FC | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 17:00 | | Formentera | Formentera - UE Llagostera | 0-2 | UE Llagostera | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 17:00 | | Mallorca | Mallorca - Ontinyent CF | 1-0 | Ontinyent CF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 17:30 | | Girona | Girona - Athletic Bilbao | 2-0 | Athletic Bilbao | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 17:30 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - AEK | 1-2 | AEK | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 17:30 | | Ashdod MS | Ashdod MS - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 1-1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 17:30 | | Pisa | Pisa - Cuneo | 1-0 | Cuneo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 18:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - Suchitepequez | 1-0 | Suchitepequez | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 18:00 | | Siquinala | Siquinala - Marquense | 1-0 | Marquense | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 18:00 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - Tigres UANL | 2-0 | Tigres UANL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 18:00 | | Estoril | Estoril - Sporting Lisbon | 2-0 | Sporting Lisbon | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 18:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - Tanta | 2-1 | Tanta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 18:00 | | Villa Nova MG | Villa Nova MG - Tupi Juiz de For | 3-1 | Tupi Juiz de For | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 18:45 | | Dinamo Bucuresti | Dinamo Bucuresti - CS Universitatea | 2-2 | CS Universitatea | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - Oostende | 1-1 | Oostende | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Cordoba | Cordoba - Barcelona B | 1-2 | Barcelona B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Santos | 2-1 | Santos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Trujillanos | 0-0 | Trujillanos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Shev | 1-0 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Real Potosi | Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi | 3-2 | Nacional Potosi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Sport Boys Warne | Sport Boys Warne - Blooming | 0-2 | Blooming | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Avai FC SC | 0-1 | Avai FC SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - Joinville SC | 1-0 | Joinville SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Jacobina | Jacobina - Bahia(BA) | 0-0 | Bahia(BA) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | EC Jacuipense | EC Jacuipense - Atlantico EC | 1-1 | Atlantico EC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Bahia de Feira B | 3-0 | Bahia de Feira B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Vitoria da Conqu | Vitoria da Conqu - Juazeirense | 1-2 | Juazeirense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Cabofriense(RJ) | Cabofriense(RJ) - Bangu | 0-2 | Bangu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Nova Iguacu | Nova Iguacu - Flamengo | 0-1 | Flamengo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Volta Redonda | 3-1 | Volta Redonda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Caldense(MG) | Caldense(MG) - Boa Ec | 0-1 | Boa Ec | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - America MG | 1-0 | America MG | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - ASA AL | 2-1 | ASA AL | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Esportivo Olhoda | Esportivo Olhoda - Coruripe Al | 2-0 | Coruripe Al | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Independente | Independente - Castanhal | 1-0 | Castanhal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Parauapebas | Parauapebas - Bragantino | 2-4 | Bragantino | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Guarani de Juaze | Guarani de Juaze - Tiradentesce | 4-3 | Tiradentesce | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:00 | | Maranguape | Maranguape - Uniclinic | 0-1 | Uniclinic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:30 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Estudiantes Meri | 0-0 | Estudiantes Meri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:30 | | Matera | Matera - Monopoli | 1-1 | Monopoli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:45 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Valencia | 1-0 | Valencia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 19:45 | | Benevento | Benevento - Napoli | 0-2 | Napoli | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 20:00 | | Monaco | Monaco - Lyon | 3-2 | Lyon | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 20:00 | | Guillermo Brown | Guillermo Brown - Atletico De Rafa | 1-3 | Atletico De Rafa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 20:00 | | Atletico Venezue | Atletico Venezue - Monagas SC | 1-0 | Monagas SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 20:00 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - La Guaira | 0-1 | La Guaira | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 20:00 | | Arsenal de Saran | Arsenal de Saran - Gimnasia La Plat | 0-0 | Gimnasia La Plat | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 20:00 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Newells Old Boys | 4-2 | Newells Old Boys | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 20:00 | | SAO Raimundo PA | SAO Raimundo PA - Ag. Maraba | 4-0 | Ag. Maraba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 20:00 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Uni | 1-1 | Comerciantes Uni | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 20:00 | | Deportivo Munici | Deportivo Munici - FBC Melgar | 1-3 | FBC Melgar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 20:00 | | Sport Rosario | Sport Rosario - Universitario De | 1-1 | Universitario De | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 20:00 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - Ayacucho | 4-0 | Ayacucho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 20:00 | | Binacional | Binacional - AD Cantolao | 0-2 | AD Cantolao | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 20:00 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - Garcilaso | 3-1 | Garcilaso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 20:00 | | Parnahyba PI | Parnahyba PI - Piaui | 0-2 | Piaui | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 20:00 | | River-PI | River-PI - EC Flamengo PI | 3-1 | EC Flamengo PI | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 20:15 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Pacos de Ferreir | 3-2 | Pacos de Ferreir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 20:30 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Antigua GFC | 3-2 | Antigua GFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 21:00 | | San Martin T. | San Martin T. - Los Andes | 1-0 | Los Andes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 21:00 | | Cobreloa | Cobreloa - Cobresal | 1-0 | Cobresal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 21:00 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Deportivo Pasto | 0-0 | Deportivo Pasto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 21:00 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Millonarios | 1-1 | Millonarios | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 21:00 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Envigado FC | 0-0 | Envigado FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 21:00 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Atletico Naciona | 0-1 | Atletico Naciona | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 21:00 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Atletico Huila | 3-0 | Atletico Huila | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 21:00 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Atletico Bucaram | 1-0 | Atletico Bucaram | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 21:00 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Jaguares de Cord | 2-0 | Jaguares de Cord | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 21:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Patriotas FC | 0-2 | Patriotas FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 21:00 | | Leones | Leones - America de Cali | 1-2 | America de Cali | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 21:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Union Espanola | 1-2 | Union Espanola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 21:00 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Ceara | 0-2 | Ceara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 21:15 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Bolivar | 0-1 | Bolivar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 21:30 | | Novorizontino | Novorizontino - Corinthians | 0-1 | Corinthians | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 21:30 | | Sao Caetano | Sao Caetano - Mirassol | 0-2 | Mirassol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 21:30 | | Uniao Recreativa | Uniao Recreativa - Atletico Mineiro | 0-1 | Atletico Mineiro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 22:00 | | Nublense | Nublense - Valdivia | 1-0 | Valdivia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/02 22:00 | | ASSU RN | ASSU RN - America RN | 0-2 | America RN | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 22:15 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Boca Juniors | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 23:00 | | Paragominas | Paragominas - SC Paysandu Para | 0-0 | SC Paysandu Para | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/02 23:30 | | Oriente Petroler | Oriente Petroler - Club Guabira | 5-2 | Club Guabira | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/02 23:30 | | Audax Italiano | Audax Italiano - Huachipato | 2-4 | Huachipato | 2-1 | |
|
|
|