06/05 00:00 | | Colorado Springs | Colorado Springs - Reno | 0-0 | Reno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
06/05 00:00 | | Oklahoma City En | Oklahoma City En - Swope Park | 0-1 | Swope Park | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 00:00 | | Real Esteli | Real Esteli - Ferretti | 2-0 | Ferretti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 00:30 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - Atlanta United | 1-2 | Atlanta United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 00:30 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - LA Galaxy | 3-2 | LA Galaxy | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 00:30 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - Colorado Rapids | 1-0 | Colorado Rapids | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 00:30 | | Saint Louis | Saint Louis - Portland 2 | 0-0 | Portland 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 00:30 | | San Antonio | San Antonio - Fresno Fuego | 2-1 | Fresno Fuego | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 01:30 | | Cafetaleros de T | Cafetaleros de T - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 5-1 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 02:00 | | Diriangen | Diriangen - Juventus Managua | 2-0 | Juventus Managua | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 02:30 | | San Jose Earthqu | San Jose Earthqu - Portland Timbers | 0-1 | Portland Timbers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 03:00 | | Las Vegas Lights | Las Vegas Lights - Tulsa Roughnecks | 1-1 | Tulsa Roughnecks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 04:00 | | Roasso Kumamoto | Roasso Kumamoto - Ventforet Kofu | 1-4 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 04:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Kamatamare Sanuk | 2-0 | Kamatamare Sanuk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 05:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Oita Trinita | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/05 05:00 | | Mito Hollyhock | Mito Hollyhock - Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 05:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Kanazawa | 0-1 | Kanazawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 05:00 | | Hakoah Sydney | Hakoah Sydney - Bonnyrigg White | 2-0 | Bonnyrigg White | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 05:00 | | Wollongong Wolve | Wollongong Wolve - Manly United | 1-1 | Manly United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 06:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 06:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 06:00 | | South Melbourne | South Melbourne - Green Gully Cava | 0-3 | Green Gully Cava | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/05 07:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 07:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Tochigi SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 07:00 | | Machida | Machida - Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Yokohama FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 07:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - JEF United Ichih | 0-1 | JEF United Ichih | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 07:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 07:00 | | Rockdale City Su | Rockdale City Su - Blacktown City D | 3-5 | Blacktown City D | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 07:30 | | Beijing Renhe | Beijing Renhe - Shandong Luneng | 0-0 | Shandong Luneng | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 07:30 | | Tianjin Teda | Tianjin Teda - Guizhou Zhicheng | 5-1 | Guizhou Zhicheng | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 08:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 08:00 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - Spartak Moscow I | 2-1 | Spartak Moscow I | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 08:30 | | PSM Makassar | PSM Makassar - Mitra Kukar | 3-1 | Mitra Kukar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 09:00 | | FC Gifu | FC Gifu - Matsumoto Yamaga | 2-0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 09:00 | | Sibir Novosibirs | Sibir Novosibirs - Spartak Tambov | 0-1 | Spartak Tambov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 09:30 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Hougang United F | 1-0 | Hougang United F | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 09:30 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - Trinec | 1-0 | Trinec | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 09:30 | | Real Betis B | Real Betis B - Badajoz | 3-1 | Badajoz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 10:00 | | Malaga | Malaga - Alaves | 0-3 | Alaves | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 10:00 | | Elva | Elva - keila JK | 3-0 | keila JK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 10:00 | | Can Tho | Can Tho - Than Quang Ninh | 1-1 | Than Quang Ninh | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/05 10:00 | | Gimnastic Tarrag | Gimnastic Tarrag - Osasuna | 0-2 | Osasuna | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 10:00 | | Talavera CF | Talavera CF - Rapido de Bouzas | 0-2 | Rapido de Bouzas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 10:00 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Cerceda (Esp) | 1-0 | Cerceda (Esp) | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/05 10:00 | | CF Rayo Majadaho | CF Rayo Majadaho - UD San Sebastian | 3-1 | UD San Sebastian | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 10:00 | | CD Lealtad | CD Lealtad - CD Vitoria (SPA) | 1-1 | CD Vitoria (SPA) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 10:00 | | UD Melilla | UD Melilla - C.D. San Fernand | 2-0 | C.D. San Fernand | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 10:00 | | Recreativo Huelv | Recreativo Huelv - Las Palmas B (Es | 1-1 | Las Palmas B (Es | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 10:00 | | UE Cornella | UE Cornella - Baleares | 1-0 | Baleares | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 10:00 | | CA River Ebro | CA River Ebro - Pena Deportina | 2-1 | Pena Deportina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 10:00 | | Formentera | Formentera - Real Zaragoza B | 2-1 | Real Zaragoza B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 10:00 | | Mallorca | Mallorca - CF Badalona | 3-1 | CF Badalona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 10:00 | | Valencia B | Valencia B - Sabadell | 2-0 | Sabadell | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 10:30 | | Udinese | Udinese - Inter Milan | 0-4 | Inter Milan | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:00 | | Ural Sverdlovsk | Ural Sverdlovsk - Amkar Perm | 0-2 | Amkar Perm | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:00 | | Khanh Hoa | Khanh Hoa - Hoang Anh Gia La | 1-1 | Hoang Anh Gia La | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:00 | | ND Gorica | ND Gorica - Domzale | 4-1 | Domzale | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:00 | | Dynamo SPB | Dynamo SPB - Baltika Kalining | 3-1 | Baltika Kalining | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:00 | | Nakhon Ratchasim | Nakhon Ratchasim - Port MTI FC | 0-4 | Port MTI FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:00 | | Ubon | Ubon - Suphanburi FC | 0-1 | Suphanburi FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:00 | | BK Avarta | BK Avarta - Naestved | 0-3 | Naestved | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:00 | | Nikopol | Nikopol - Inhulets 2 | 2-1 | Inhulets 2 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:00 | | Real Pharma | Real Pharma - Dnipro-1 | 1-0 | Dnipro-1 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:00 | | SC Tavriya | SC Tavriya - Metalist Kharkiv | 2-0 | Metalist Kharkiv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:00 | | Olimpic Donetsk | Olimpic Donetsk - Stal Kamianske | 0-2 | Stal Kamianske | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:15 | | Hearts | Hearts - Celtic FC | 1-3 | Celtic FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:30 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Fulham | 3-1 | Fulham | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:30 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Nottingham Fores | 3-2 | Nottingham Fores | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:30 | | Brentford | Brentford - Hull City | 1-1 | Hull City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:30 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Sheffield United | 2-3 | Sheffield United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:30 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Reading | 0-0 | Reading | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:30 | | Derby County | Derby County - Barnsley | 4-1 | Barnsley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:30 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Middlesbrough | 2-2 | Middlesbrough | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:30 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Queens Park Rang | 2-0 | Queens Park Rang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:30 | | Millwall | Millwall - Aston Villa | 1-0 | Aston Villa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:30 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Burton Albion | 2-1 | Burton Albion | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:30 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Norwich City | 5-1 | Norwich City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:30 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Wolverhampton | 3-0 | Wolverhampton | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:30 | | Persebaya | Persebaya - Arema FC | 1-0 | Arema FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/05 11:35 | | Jiangsu Suning | Jiangsu Suning - Changchun Yatai | 2-0 | Changchun Yatai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 11:45 | | Vejle | Vejle - Nykobing Falster | 2-1 | Nykobing Falster | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 | | Ho Chi Minh | Ho Chi Minh - T T Hanoi | 1-4 | T T Hanoi | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 3-3 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 | | Skelleftea FF | Skelleftea FF - Linkopings | 1-1 | Linkopings | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 | | FK Chimki Moskov | FK Chimki Moskov - Fakel | 1-3 | Fakel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 | | Olimpiyets | Olimpiyets - Luch Energiya | 1-0 | Luch Energiya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Yenisey Krasnoya | 2-2 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 | Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 | | Jelgava | Jelgava - Metta/LU Riga | 1-1 | Metta/LU Riga | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 | | Bangkok United F | Bangkok United F - Chonburi Shark F | 2-1 | Chonburi Shark F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 | | Chainat FC | Chainat FC - Ratchaburi FC | 2-1 | Ratchaburi FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 | | Ringkobing | Ringkobing - Kolding FC | 0-2 | Kolding FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 | | ADO 20 Heemskerk | ADO 20 Heemskerk - Blauw Geel | 4-2 | Blauw Geel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 | | HV & CV Quick | HV & CV Quick - HSC 21 Brein | 0-0 | HSC 21 Brein | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 | | JVC '31 Cuijk | JVC '31 Cuijk - USV Hercules | 2-4 | USV Hercules | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 | | OJC Rosmalen | OJC Rosmalen - HBS Craeyenhout | 4-1 | HBS Craeyenhout | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:00 | | Westlandia | Westlandia - Be Quick 1887 | 5-4 | Be Quick 1887 | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Huddersfield Tow | 0-0 | Huddersfield Tow | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk - Shakhter Soligor | 0-0 | Shakhter Soligor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - Zwolle | 6-0 | Zwolle | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - Ajax | 1-2 | Ajax | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | SC Heerenveen | SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord | 2-3 | Feyenoord | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven - Groningen | 0-0 | Groningen | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - ADO Den Haag | 2-3 | ADO Den Haag | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo | 2-5 | Heracles Almelo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - NAC Breda | 1-1 | NAC Breda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo | 1-0 | VVV-Venlo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | Willem II | Willem II - Vitesse Arnhem | 2-2 | Vitesse Arnhem | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | Samtredia | Samtredia - Lokomotiv Tbilis | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Tbilis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Anderlecht | 1-2 | Anderlecht | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | Andria | Andria - Virtus Francavil | 1-1 | Virtus Francavil | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | US Casertana 190 | US Casertana 190 - Matera | 3-0 | Matera | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | Catania | Catania - Rende | 6-1 | Rende | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Trapani | 4-2 | Trapani | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | Fondi | Fondi - Bisceglie | 2-4 | Bisceglie | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - Lecce | 4-1 | Lecce | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - Catanzaro | 0-0 | Catanzaro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | Reggina | Reggina - Juve Stabia | 1-1 | Juve Stabia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | US Siracusa | US Siracusa - Sicula Leonzio | 1-0 | Sicula Leonzio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - TEC | 2-2 | TEC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | Lausanne II | Lausanne II - Azzurri Lausanne | 2-1 | Azzurri Lausanne | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | VV Dongen | VV Dongen - De Meern | 3-0 | De Meern | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | Jong De Graafsch | Jong De Graafsch - KVV Quick 20 | 2-3 | KVV Quick 20 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 12:30 | | Oostzaan | Oostzaan - UNA | 4-0 | UNA | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Saint Etienne | Saint Etienne - Bordeaux | 1-3 | Bordeaux | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Chievo | Chievo - Crotone | 2-1 | Crotone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Genoa | Genoa - Fiorentina | 2-3 | Fiorentina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Lazio | Lazio - Atalanta | 1-1 | Atalanta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Napoli | Napoli - Torino | 2-2 | Torino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Spal | Spal - Benevento | 2-0 | Benevento | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - Djurgardens | 1-0 | Djurgardens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - Kalmar | 1-2 | Kalmar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Varbergs BoIS FC | Varbergs BoIS FC - Landskrona BoIS | 1-0 | Landskrona BoIS | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Aalesund FK | Aalesund FK - Mjondalen IF | 2-1 | Mjondalen IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Grebbestads | Grebbestads - Angelholms FF | 2-1 | Angelholms FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Akropolis IF | Akropolis IF - Umea FC | 1-0 | Umea FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | BK Forward | BK Forward - Team TG FF | 1-1 | Team TG FF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Kuban Krasnodar | 1-0 | Kuban Krasnodar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Volgar Astrakhan | Volgar Astrakhan - Zenit-2 St.Peter | 3-2 | Zenit-2 St.Peter | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Pakhtakor | Pakhtakor - KuruvchiKokand19 | 1-1 | KuruvchiKokand19 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | FK Banik Sokolov | FK Banik Sokolov - Hradec Kralove | 1-2 | Hradec Kralove | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Vitkovice | Vitkovice - Olympia Praha | 0-0 | Olympia Praha | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Black Leopards | Black Leopards - Jomo Cosmos | 3-0 | Jomo Cosmos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Mbombela United | Mbombela United - Richards Bay | 0-1 | Richards Bay | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Real Kings | Real Kings - Cape Town All St | 1-2 | Cape Town All St | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Royal Eagles | Royal Eagles - Witbank Spurs | 1-0 | Witbank Spurs | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC - Highlands | 0-3 | Highlands | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Super Eagles | Super Eagles - Mthatha Bucks | 1-1 | Mthatha Bucks | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Ubuntu Cape Town | Ubuntu Cape Town - Tshakhuma | 3-1 | Tshakhuma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Uthongathi | Uthongathi - Pretoria Univ | 1-0 | Pretoria Univ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Bursaspor | 2-1 | Bursaspor | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Genclerbirligi | Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor | 0-1 | Antalyaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Perak | Perak - Terengganu | 3-2 | Terengganu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Selangor | Selangor - PKNP | 1-1 | PKNP | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Borgaro | Borgaro - Seregno | 1-2 | Seregno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Calcio Derthona | 1-2 | Calcio Derthona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | As Casale Calcio | As Casale Calcio - Borgosesia | 1-0 | Borgosesia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Chieri | Chieri - Castellazzo | 5-2 | Castellazzo | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Folgore Caratese | Folgore Caratese - Como | 0-0 | Como | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - Arconatese | 1-2 | Arconatese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Inveruno | Inveruno - Pavia | 1-3 | Pavia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Olginatese | Olginatese - Pro Sesto | 4-3 | Pro Sesto | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | OltrepoVoghera | OltrepoVoghera - Caronnese | 3-3 | Caronnese | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Varesina | Varesina - A.S. Varese | 2-1 | A.S. Varese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Calcio Romanese | Calcio Romanese - Rezzato | 0-6 | Rezzato | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Milano City | 1-1 | Milano City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Crema | Crema - Ciliverghe Mazza | 2-2 | Ciliverghe Mazza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Dro | Dro - Levico Terme | 1-1 | Levico Terme | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Grumellese | Grumellese - Lecco | 2-1 | Lecco | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Lumezzane | Lumezzane - Scanzorosciate | 0-0 | Scanzorosciate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Pontisola | Pontisola - Trento | 0-1 | Trento | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Pro Patria | Pro Patria - Darfo Boario | 4-1 | Darfo Boario | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Virtus Bergamo A | Virtus Bergamo A - Pergolettese | 3-4 | Pergolettese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | ArzignanoChiampo | ArzignanoChiampo - Adriese | 3-2 | Adriese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Belluno | Belluno - Abano | 2-1 | Abano | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Calvi Noale | Calvi Noale - Ambrosiana | 0-2 | Ambrosiana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Campodarsego | Campodarsego - Feltre | 4-3 | Feltre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Delta Rovigo | Delta Rovigo - Virtus Verona | 3-2 | Virtus Verona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | AC Este | AC Este - Tamai | 0-0 | Tamai | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Legnago Salus | Legnago Salus - Montebelluna | 5-2 | Montebelluna | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Liventina | Liventina - Cjarlins Muzane | 2-3 | Cjarlins Muzane | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Mantova | Mantova - Clodiense | 0-0 | Clodiense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Colligiana | Colligiana - Villabiagio | 2-3 | Villabiagio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Correggese | Correggese - Tuttocuoio | 1-2 | Tuttocuoio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Imolese | Imolese - Forli | 2-2 | Forli | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Sangiovannese | 1-0 | Sangiovannese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Mezzolara | Mezzolara - Sasso Marconi | 1-1 | Sasso Marconi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Fiorenzuola | 1-1 | Fiorenzuola | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Romagna Centro | Romagna Centro - Castelvetro | 2-0 | Castelvetro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Trestina | Trestina - Pianese | 3-1 | Pianese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Vigor Carpaneto | Vigor Carpaneto - Sammaurese | 2-2 | Sammaurese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Vivi Altotevere | Vivi Altotevere - Rimini | 3-1 | Rimini | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Finale | Finale - Scandicci | 1-2 | Scandicci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Ghivizzano Borgo | Ghivizzano Borgo - San Donato | 1-1 | San Donato | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Lavagnese | Lavagnese - Viareggio 2014 | 0-2 | Viareggio 2014 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Massese | Massese - Real Forte Querc | 1-1 | Real Forte Querc | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Ponsacco | Ponsacco - Sestri Levante | 1-0 | Sestri Levante | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Rignanese | Rignanese - SSD Argentina | 0-3 | SSD Argentina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Savona | Savona - Valdinievole Mon | 6-0 | Valdinievole Mon | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Seravezza Pozzi | Seravezza Pozzi - Albissola | 1-2 | Albissola | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Unione Sanremo | Unione Sanremo - Ligorna | 3-0 | Ligorna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Agnonese | Agnonese - Sangiustese | 2-1 | Sangiustese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | ASD Francavilla | ASD Francavilla - Monticelli | 2-1 | Monticelli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Avezzano | Avezzano - Matelica | 1-0 | Matelica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Campobasso | Campobasso - Jesina | 3-2 | Jesina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Castelfidardo | Castelfidardo - Vis Pesaro | 2-4 | Vis Pesaro | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Fabriano Cerreto | Fabriano Cerreto - Nerostellati Pra | 1-1 | Nerostellati Pra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | L'Aquila | L'Aquila - Vastese | 3-3 | Vastese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - ASD Pineto Calci | 3-5 | ASD Pineto Calci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | San Marino Calci | San Marino Calci - San Nicolo | 3-1 | San Nicolo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Anzio Calcio 192 | Anzio Calcio 192 - Flaminia | 3-2 | Flaminia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Aprilia | Aprilia - Albalonga | 4-2 | Albalonga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Budoni | Budoni - Ostia Mare | 4-3 | Ostia Mare | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Lanusei Calcio | Lanusei Calcio - Latte Dolce | 2-1 | Latte Dolce | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Monterosi FC | Monterosi FC - Latina | 0-1 | Latina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Nuorese | Nuorese - Cassino | 2-0 | Cassino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Rieti | Rieti - Lupa Roma | 2-2 | Lupa Roma | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | SFF Atletico | SFF Atletico - San Teodoro | 3-1 | San Teodoro | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - Tortoli | 3-0 | Tortoli | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Cavese | Cavese - Nerostellati Fra | 0-0 | Nerostellati Fra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Francavilla | Francavilla - Sarnese | 2-3 | Sarnese | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Fulgor Molfetta | Fulgor Molfetta - Potenza | 1-1 | Potenza | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Gragnano | Gragnano - Manfredonia | 3-1 | Manfredonia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Gravina | Gravina - Aversa Normanna | 1-1 | Aversa Normanna | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Nardo FK | Nardo FK - Altamura | 0-2 | Altamura | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Picerno | Picerno - Audace Cerignola | 1-1 | Audace Cerignola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | San Severo | San Severo - Pomigliano | 2-3 | Pomigliano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Turris | 3-1 | Turris | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Cittanovese | Cittanovese - AC Palazzolo | 5-0 | AC Palazzolo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Ebolitana | Ebolitana - Vesuvio Ercolane | 2-2 | Vesuvio Ercolane | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Gela | Gela - AS Acireale | 2-2 | AS Acireale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Isola Capo Rizzu | Isola Capo Rizzu - Messina | 1-8 | Messina | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Nocerina | Nocerina - Troina | 0-1 | Troina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Paceco | Paceco - Roccella | 1-2 | Roccella | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Portici 1906 | Portici 1906 - Gelbison Cilento | 2-1 | Gelbison Cilento | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | Sancataldese | Sancataldese - Vibonese | 0-1 | Vibonese | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | US Palmese | US Palmese - Igea Virtus | 1-0 | Igea Virtus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:00 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Kazincbarcikai | 2-2 | Kazincbarcikai | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:20 | | Trencin | Trencin - Zilina | 1-2 | Zilina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:30 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - SG Dynamo Dresde | 0-0 | SG Dynamo Dresde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:30 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - Ingolstadt | 0-2 | Ingolstadt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:30 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - Holstein Kiel | 1-1 | Holstein Kiel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:30 | | Greuther Furth | Greuther Furth - MSV Duisburg | 2-2 | MSV Duisburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:30 | | Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern - FC Heidenheim | 1-0 | FC Heidenheim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:30 | | Jahn Regensburg | Jahn Regensburg - SV Darmstadt 98 | 0-3 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:30 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - Nurnberg | 0-2 | Nurnberg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:30 | | St. Pauli | St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefel | 1-0 | Arminia Bielefel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:30 | | Union Berlin | Union Berlin - VfL Bochum | 3-1 | VfL Bochum | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:30 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow | 0-3 | Wisla Krakow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 13:30 | | Zaglebie Lubin | Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze | 0-2 | Gornik Zabrze | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Tartu Welco (Est | Tartu Welco (Est - Tallinna Kalev U | 2-1 | Tallinna Kalev U | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - Basel | 2-4 | Basel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Thun | Thun - Grasshopper | 2-1 | Grasshopper | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - Lausanne Sports | 1-1 | Lausanne Sports | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - Schaffhausen | 2-0 | Schaffhausen | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Balkany Zorya | Balkany Zorya - Obolon Brovar | 0-0 | Obolon Brovar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Husqvarna FF | Husqvarna FF - Ljungskile | 2-4 | Ljungskile | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - IK Oddevold | 0-0 | IK Oddevold | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Syrianska FC | Syrianska FC - Vasteras SK FK | 0-2 | Vasteras SK FK | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Ceara | 1-1 | Ceara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Real Oviedo | Real Oviedo - Lorca Deportiva | 2-0 | Lorca Deportiva | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Aiginiakos FC | Aiginiakos FC - Chania Kissamiko | 1-1 | Chania Kissamiko | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Doxa Dramas | Doxa Dramas - Karaiskakis | 0-0 | Karaiskakis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Anagenisi Kardit | Anagenisi Kardit - Trikala | 0-0 | Trikala | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Panegialios FC | Panegialios FC - Apollon Pontou | 1-2 | Apollon Pontou | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Panserraikos | Panserraikos - Kallithea | 1-1 | Kallithea | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Temperley | Temperley - Patronato Parana | 1-2 | Patronato Parana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Brondby IF | 1-1 | Brondby IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Hampton Richmond | 0-1 | Hampton Richmond | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Braintree Town | 0-1 | Braintree Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Enerhiya Nova Ka | Enerhiya Nova Ka - Metalurh Zaporiz | 7-0 | Metalurh Zaporiz | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Arsenal Bila Tse | Arsenal Bila Tse - Skala Stryj | 0-1 | Skala Stryj | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Aittitos Spata | Aittitos Spata - Irodotos | 2-1 | Irodotos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Amaliadas - Pano | Amaliadas - Pano - Ethnikos Pireaus | 3-2 | Ethnikos Pireaus | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Iraklis | Iraklis - Apollon Paralimn | 1-0 | Apollon Paralimn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:00 | | Volos NFC | Volos NFC - Tilikratis L. | 2-0 | Tilikratis L. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:15 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - RCD Espanyol | 0-2 | RCD Espanyol | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:30 | | Lyon | Lyon - Troyes | 3-0 | Troyes | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:30 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - Dinamo Brest | 2-0 | Dinamo Brest | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:30 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - Sturm Graz | 4-1 | Sturm Graz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:30 | | Rustavi | Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:30 | | FK Skopje | FK Skopje - Shkupi | 1-1 | Shkupi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:30 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - Akademija Pandev | 1-3 | Akademija Pandev | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:30 | | Rabotnik Djumajl | Rabotnik Djumajl - Pobeda | 4-2 | Pobeda | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:30 | | Renova Cepciste | Renova Cepciste - FC Vardar Skopje | 1-1 | FC Vardar Skopje | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:30 | | Sileks | Sileks - FK Shkendija 79 | 1-3 | FK Shkendija 79 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:30 | | Vitosha Bistrits | Vitosha Bistrits - FC Dunav Ruse | 0-1 | FC Dunav Ruse | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 14:50 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - Triglav Gorenjsk | 2-0 | Triglav Gorenjsk | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Caen | Caen - Monaco | 1-2 | Monaco | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Guingamp | 3-1 | Guingamp | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Metz | Metz - Angers | 1-2 | Angers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Montpellier | 0-2 | Montpellier | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Rennes | Rennes - Strasbourg | 2-1 | Strasbourg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Toulouse | Toulouse - Lille | 2-3 | Lille | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - Hajduk Split | 2-1 | Hajduk Split | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - MFK Mikolaiv | 3-0 | MFK Mikolaiv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | FK Poltava | FK Poltava - Volyn | 1-0 | Volyn | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Inhulets | 2-0 | Inhulets | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Kolos Kovalyovka | Kolos Kovalyovka - Cherkaskyi Dnipr | 1-0 | Cherkaskyi Dnipr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | FK Avanhard Kram | FK Avanhard Kram - Kremin Kremenchu | 1-0 | Kremin Kremenchu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Estoril | Estoril - Vitoria Setubal | 2-1 | Vitoria Setubal | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Moreirense | Moreirense - Aves | 0-3 | Aves | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | FC Arouca | FC Arouca - Nacional da Made | 0-1 | Nacional da Made | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Braga B | Braga B - SL Benfica B | 1-1 | SL Benfica B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Gil Vicente | Gil Vicente - SC Covilha | 0-1 | SC Covilha | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Sporting CP B | 0-1 | Sporting CP B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - Oliveirense | 0-1 | Oliveirense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | CF Uniao Madeira | CF Uniao Madeira - Varzim | 2-1 | Varzim | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Buxoro FK | Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namanga | 0-1 | Navbahor Namanga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | SC Znojmo | SC Znojmo - Viktoria Zizkov | 2-2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Indjija | 1-0 | Indjija | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Pivara | Pivara - Dinamo Vranje | 0-1 | Dinamo Vranje | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - Radnicki Pirot | 2-1 | Radnicki Pirot | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Temnic | 4-2 | Temnic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Sindjelic Beogra | Sindjelic Beogra - Proleter | 0-3 | Proleter | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Teleoptik | Teleoptik - Sloboda | 3-0 | Sloboda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Aris Thessalonik | Aris Thessalonik - Acharnaikos | 3-0 | Acharnaikos | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Veria FC | Veria FC - Panahaiki-2005 | 0-3 | Panahaiki-2005 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | SD Gernika | SD Gernika - Leioa | 2-2 | Leioa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Ifeanyi Ubah | Ifeanyi Ubah - Go Round | 2-1 | Go Round | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Heartland FC | Heartland FC - Kano Pillars | 1-1 | Kano Pillars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Katsina United F | Katsina United F - Plateau | 1-0 | Plateau | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Kwara | Kwara - Yobe Stars | 2-1 | Yobe Stars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Lobi Stars | Lobi Stars - Sunshine Stars F | 1-0 | Sunshine Stars F | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | MFM FC | MFM FC - Niger Tornadoes | 3-0 | Niger Tornadoes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Nasarawa United | Nasarawa United - El Kanemi Warrio | 2-0 | El Kanemi Warrio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Rivers United FC | Rivers United FC - Abia Warriors | 0-0 | Abia Warriors | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Wikki | Wikki - Enugu Rangers In | 1-1 | Enugu Rangers In | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Lleida | Lleida - UE Olot | 1-0 | UE Olot | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - FC Neftci Baku | 0-1 | FC Neftci Baku | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Strumska Slava | Strumska Slava - Botev Vratsa | 0-2 | Botev Vratsa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Podbrezova B | Podbrezova B - Partizan Bardejo | 1-0 | Partizan Bardejo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | SKF Sered | SKF Sered - Pohronie | 2-1 | Pohronie | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Bekescsaba | Bekescsaba - Budafoki MTE | 0-1 | Budafoki MTE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Cegledi | Cegledi - Budaorsi SC | 1-2 | Budaorsi SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Csakvari TK | Csakvari TK - Nyiregyhaza | 1-1 | Nyiregyhaza | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Gyor | Gyor - Szeged 2011 FC | 0-0 | Szeged 2011 FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - Soroksar | 3-1 | Soroksar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Mosonmagyarovari | Mosonmagyarovari - MTK Hungaria | 2-2 | MTK Hungaria | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Bodajk FC Siofok | Bodajk FC Siofok - Dorogi FC | 0-1 | Dorogi FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Soproni VSE | Soproni VSE - Gyirmot SE | 1-2 | Gyirmot SE | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | VAC | VAC - Szolnoki MAV FC | 0-0 | Szolnoki MAV FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Anorthosis Famag | Anorthosis Famag - Omonia Nicosia F | 2-1 | Omonia Nicosia F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Union Magdalena | 0-3 | Union Magdalena | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Bregalnica Delce | Bregalnica Delce - Borec Veles | 1-0 | Borec Veles | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | O.Higgins | O.Higgins - Universidad de C | 0-1 | Universidad de C | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - Mornar | 0-1 | Mornar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - Ibar Rozaje | 2-3 | Ibar Rozaje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Jezero | Jezero - OSK Igalo | 1-0 | OSK Igalo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - FK Berane | 4-2 | FK Berane | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Mladost Ljeskopo | Mladost Ljeskopo - Celik Niksic | 4-0 | Celik Niksic | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Otrant | Otrant - Lovcen Cetinje | 4-0 | Lovcen Cetinje | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - FK Velez Mostar | 2-3 | FK Velez Mostar | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Sloga Simin Han | Sloga Simin Han - Iskra Bugojno | 4-0 | Iskra Bugojno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | AGF Aarhus | AGF Aarhus - Odense BK | 3-2 | Odense BK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - Hobro | 1-0 | Hobro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Hornostayivka | Hornostayivka - FC Dnipro Dnipro | 3-1 | FC Dnipro Dnipro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | FSK Bukovyna Che | FSK Bukovyna Che - Prykarpattya Iva | 1-0 | Prykarpattya Iva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | FC Lviv | FC Lviv - Podillya Khmelny | 0-0 | Podillya Khmelny | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Nyva Ternopil | Nyva Ternopil - Ahrobiznes Voloc | 1-2 | Ahrobiznes Voloc | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Randers FC | 1-1 | Randers FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Felgueiras | Felgueiras - SC Farense | 2-3 | SC Farense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Uniao Leiria | Uniao Leiria - Lusitano FCV | 3-1 | Lusitano FCV | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | CD Mafra | CD Mafra - Vilaverdense | 2-1 | Vilaverdense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:00 | | Vilafranquense | Vilafranquense - Vizela | 0-1 | Vizela | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:30 | | Arsenal | Arsenal - Burnley | 5-0 | Burnley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:30 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Liverpool | 1-0 | Liverpool | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:30 | | Elfsborg | Elfsborg - AIK Solna | 0-0 | AIK Solna | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:30 | | Trelleborgs FF | Trelleborgs FF - Hacken | 0-3 | Hacken | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:30 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - Osters IF | 0-2 | Osters IF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:30 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - Haka | 0-0 | Haka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:30 | | Klubi 04 Helsink | Klubi 04 Helsink - Jyvaskyla JK | 2-1 | Jyvaskyla JK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:30 | | Cesena | Cesena - Parma | 2-1 | Parma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:30 | | Lorca Deportiva | Lorca Deportiva - Real Murcia | 0-2 | Real Murcia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:30 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Vicenza | 2-0 | Vicenza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:30 | | Fermana | Fermana - Fano Alma J. | 0-1 | Fano Alma J. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:30 | | Padova | Padova - Gubbio | 1-0 | Gubbio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:30 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - Renate AC | 1-1 | Renate AC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:30 | | Santarcangelo | Santarcangelo - Ravenna | 1-1 | Ravenna | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:30 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Mestre | 1-0 | Mestre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:30 | | Teramo | Teramo - Reggiana | 3-3 | Reggiana | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:30 | | Triestina | Triestina - Sambenedettese | 1-1 | Sambenedettese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 15:30 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-3 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Sampdoria | 1-0 | Sampdoria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Flora Tallinn II | Flora Tallinn II - Tartu FC Santos | 3-0 | Tartu FC Santos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - Nomme JK Kalju I | 1-1 | Nomme JK Kalju I | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Bodo Glimt | Bodo Glimt - Stromsgodset | 2-2 | Stromsgodset | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Stabaek | 1-0 | Stabaek | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Lillestrom | Lillestrom - Sandefjord | 1-0 | Sandefjord | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Odd Grenland | Odd Grenland - Start IK | 3-0 | Start IK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Haugesund | 2-2 | Haugesund | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | IBV Vestmannaeyj | IBV Vestmannaeyj - Fjolnir | 1-1 | Fjolnir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Floro | Floro - Ullensaker/Kisa | 1-1 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Jerv | Jerv - Asane Fotball | 1-1 | Asane Fotball | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Nest Sotra | Nest Sotra - Levanger FK | 4-1 | Levanger FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - Sandnes Ulf | 2-2 | Sandnes Ulf | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Tromsdalen | Tromsdalen - Kongsvinger | 3-3 | Kongsvinger | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Viking | Viking - Notodden | 3-1 | Notodden | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | CSKA Moscow | CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula | 6-0 | Arsenal Tula | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Suduva | Suduva - Trakai | 0-0 | Trakai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Santa Clara | Santa Clara - Real SC | 3-0 | Real SC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Albacete | Albacete - Cadiz | 1-1 | Cadiz | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - Sevilla FC B | 1-0 | Sevilla FC B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Pas Giannina | Pas Giannina - Olympiakos | 3-0 | Olympiakos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos - SKODA Xanthi | 1-2 | SKODA Xanthi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Panaitolikos Agr | Panaitolikos Agr - Asteras Tripolis | 0-2 | Asteras Tripolis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Panionios | Panionios - Levadiakos | 2-0 | Levadiakos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Pontevedra | Pontevedra - AD Union Adarve | 0-0 | AD Union Adarve | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | coruxo FC | coruxo FC - Fuenlabrada | 0-2 | Fuenlabrada | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | G. Segoviana | G. Segoviana - Valladolid B | 0-1 | Valladolid B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Navalcarnero | Navalcarnero - Celta vigo b | 2-0 | Celta vigo b | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Toledo | 1-4 | Toledo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Burgos CF | Burgos CF - SD Amorebieta | 0-0 | SD Amorebieta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Caudal Deportivo | Caudal Deportivo - Barakaldo CF | 0-1 | Barakaldo CF | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Real Sociedad B | Real Sociedad B - Racing Santander | 3-0 | Racing Santander | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Real Union Irun | Real Union Irun - Sporting de Gijo | 1-1 | Sporting de Gijo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | UD Logrones | UD Logrones - Pena Sport | 3-0 | Pena Sport | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Ejido | Ejido - Granada CF B | 0-2 | Granada CF B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Merida AD (Esp) | Merida AD (Esp) - Extremadura | 0-2 | Extremadura | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | CD Alcoyano | CD Alcoyano - Saguntino | 3-1 | Saguntino | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Elche | Elche - Hercules FC | 1-1 | Hercules FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - Peralada | 0-3 | Peralada | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Akhisar Bld.Geng | Akhisar Bld.Geng - Galatasaray | 1-2 | Galatasaray | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Racing Genk | 5-0 | Racing Genk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Hapoel Raanana | Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ashkelon | 4-0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca | 3-0 | AEK Larnaca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:00 | | Jagiellonia Bial | Jagiellonia Bial - Legia Warszawa | 0-0 | Legia Warszawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:15 | | Independiente | Independiente - Gimnasia La Plat | 2-2 | Gimnasia La Plat | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - Getafe | 0-1 | Getafe | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | FK Isloch Minsk | FK Isloch Minsk - Neman Grodno | 1-2 | Neman Grodno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | Ecija Balompie | Ecija Balompie - Jumilla | 0-2 | Jumilla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | Linense | Linense - FC Cartagena | 0-0 | FC Cartagena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 16:30 | | PFC Oleksandria | PFC Oleksandria - Zirka Kirovohrad | 1-0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Fylkir | Fylkir - KA Akureyri | 2-1 | KA Akureyri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | NK Publikum Celj | NK Publikum Celj - NK Aluminij | 2-2 | NK Aluminij | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - Malacateco | 3-1 | Malacateco | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Guastatoya | 0-2 | Guastatoya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Marquense | Marquense - Suchitepequez | 2-1 | Suchitepequez | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Petapa | Petapa - Antigua GFC | 2-2 | Antigua GFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Sanarate | Sanarate - CSD Municipal | 3-0 | CSD Municipal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Siquinala | Siquinala - Xelaju MC | 2-1 | Xelaju MC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Delfin | Delfin - Ind. del Valle | 2-1 | Ind. del Valle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | GD Chaves | GD Chaves - Maritimo | 4-1 | Maritimo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Metalac | Metalac - Buducnost Dobano | 1-1 | Buducnost Dobano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - Atletico de Madr | 0-0 | Atletico de Madr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Beroe Stara Zago | Beroe Stara Zago - FC Vereya | 1-0 | FC Vereya | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Ashdod MS | 2-1 | Ashdod MS | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 17:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Monarcas Morelia | 2-2 | Monarcas Morelia | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:00 | | Brann | Brann - Tromso | 3-0 | Tromso | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:00 | | Beerschot Wilrij | Beerschot Wilrij - Oostende | 0-2 | Oostende | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:00 | | Juan Aurich | Juan Aurich - Santa Rosa | 0-1 | Santa Rosa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:00 | | Palestino | Palestino - Universidad de C | 1-2 | Universidad de C | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:00 | | Lyngby | Lyngby - Silkeborg | 2-1 | Silkeborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:30 | | Cerro Montevideo | Cerro Montevideo - Rampla Juniors F | 2-0 | Rampla Juniors F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:30 | | Boston River | Boston River - Racing Club Mont | 2-1 | Racing Club Mont | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:30 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Wanderers FC | 2-0 | Wanderers FC | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:30 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Lanus | 0-0 | Lanus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:45 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Real Madrid | 2-2 | Real Madrid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 18:45 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - AS Roma | 0-1 | AS Roma | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:00 | | Atletico Paranae | Atletico Paranae - Palmeiras | 1-3 | Palmeiras | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:00 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Botafogo RJ | 1-0 | Botafogo RJ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:00 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Internacional RS | 2-0 | Internacional RS | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:00 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Fluminense RJ | 1-2 | Fluminense RJ | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:00 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Dep.Independient | 2-0 | Dep.Independient | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:00 | | Oriente Petroler | Oriente Petroler - The Strongest | 0-1 | The Strongest | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:00 | | Jorge Wilsterman | Jorge Wilsterman - Blooming | 3-0 | Blooming | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:05 | | Marseille | Marseille - Nice | 2-1 | Nice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:15 | | Stjarnan Gardaba | Stjarnan Gardaba - KR Reykjavik | 2-3 | KR Reykjavik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:15 | | Porto | Porto - Feirense | 2-1 | Feirense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:30 | | Aucas | Aucas - Club Sport Emele | 2-0 | Club Sport Emele | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:30 | | Metropolitanos | Metropolitanos - Carabobo FC | 0-0 | Carabobo FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 19:30 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Zulia FC | 3-1 | Zulia FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 20:00 | | Alfredo Salinas | Alfredo Salinas - Deportivo Coopso | 3-0 | Deportivo Coopso | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 20:00 | | Sport Loreto | Sport Loreto - Willy Serrato | 2-1 | Willy Serrato | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 20:00 | | Club America | Club America - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 2-1 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 20:00 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Club Tijuana | 1-2 | Club Tijuana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 20:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Municipal Limeno | 0-0 | Municipal Limeno | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 20:00 | | Deportivo Anzoat | Deportivo Anzoat - Monagas SC | 1-1 | Monagas SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 20:00 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - Zamora Barinas | 3-0 | Zamora Barinas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 20:00 | | Trujillanos | Trujillanos - Atletico Venezue | 2-2 | Atletico Venezue | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 20:00 | | Portuguesa FC | Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes d. C | 1-1 | Estudiantes d. C | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 20:30 | | Hualgayoc | Hualgayoc - Los Caimanes | 2-1 | Los Caimanes | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 20:30 | | Union Huaral | Union Huaral - Cienciano | 1-0 | Cienciano | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
06/05 20:30 | | Seattle 2 | Seattle 2 - Sacramento Repub | 1-2 | Sacramento Repub | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 20:30 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - Everton CD | 3-1 | Everton CD | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 20:30 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | Sporting Cristal | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 20:45 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Union Santa Fe | 2-0 | Union Santa Fe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 21:00 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - Real Salt Lake | 3-1 | Real Salt Lake | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 21:00 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Boyaca Chico | 0-1 | Boyaca Chico | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 21:00 | | Bethlehem | Bethlehem - Richmond Kickers | 3-1 | Richmond Kickers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 21:15 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - Audaz | 2-3 | Audaz | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 21:15 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - Bolivar | 1-2 | Bolivar | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/05 21:30 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - General Diaz | 3-1 | General Diaz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 21:30 | | Aguila | Aguila - Luis Angel Firpo | 0-0 | Luis Angel Firpo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 21:30 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Sonsonate | 4-0 | Sonsonate | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 22:00 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - Bahia(BA) | 2-0 | Bahia(BA) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 22:00 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Santos | 5-1 | Santos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 22:00 | | Club Atletico Ac | Club Atletico Ac - Ferrocarril Urqu | 0-1 | Ferrocarril Urqu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 22:00 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - Deportivo Sapris | 0-3 | Deportivo Sapris | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 23:00 | | Santos Laguna | Santos Laguna - Tigres UANL | 2-0 | Tigres UANL | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 23:00 | | Mineros | Mineros - Guaros de Lara | 1-1 | Guaros de Lara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 23:00 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Racing Club | 1-2 | Racing Club | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 23:00 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - La Equidad | 1-1 | La Equidad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 23:00 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Aguilas D. | 2-2 | Aguilas D. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 23:00 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Deportivo Cali | 0-0 | Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 23:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Atletico Junior | 1-2 | Atletico Junior | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 23:00 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Deportes Tolima | 0-0 | Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 23:00 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Deportiva Once C | 4-1 | Deportiva Once C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/05 23:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Millonarios | 1-0 | Millonarios | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 23:00 | | Real Santander | Real Santander - Cortulua | 0-1 | Cortulua | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/05 23:30 | | Destroyers | Destroyers - San Jose | 1-0 | San Jose | 2-2 | |
|
|
|