23/11 00:45 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Atletico Junior | 2-3 | Atletico Junior | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
23/11 01:00 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - Malacateco | 3-0 | Malacateco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 01:00 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - Alianza FC | 0-1 | Alianza FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 01:00 | | Sonsonate | Sonsonate - A.D. Isidro Meta | 0-1 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 01:15 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Luis Angel Firpo | 3-0 | Luis Angel Firpo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 02:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - CF Atlante | 3-0 | CF Atlante | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 08:30 | | Persib Bandung | Persib Bandung - Perseru Serui | 2-2 | Perseru Serui | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 08:50 | | WS Wanderers | WS Wanderers - Newcastle Jets | 0-2 | Newcastle Jets | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 11:30 | | Mashin Sazi | Mashin Sazi - Sepahan | 1-1 | Sepahan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 11:30 | | Paykan | Paykan - Foolad Khozestan | 2-3 | Foolad Khozestan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 11:30 | | Sepidrood Rasht | Sepidrood Rasht - Naft Ahvaz | 0-1 | Naft Ahvaz | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 11:30 | | Shillong Lajong | Shillong Lajong - Minerva | 2-2 | Minerva | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 11:30 | | Mitra Kukar | Mitra Kukar - PS Tira | 1-0 | PS Tira | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:00 | | Club Africain | Club Africain - AS Gabes | 2-1 | AS Gabes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 13:00 | | Qizilqum Zarafsh | Qizilqum Zarafsh - Neftchi Fargona | 1-1 | Neftchi Fargona | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
23/11 13:10 | | Sanat Naft | Sanat Naft - Nassaji Mazandar | 1-1 | Nassaji Mazandar | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | Akhmat Grozny (R | Akhmat Grozny (R - CSKA Moscow | 0-2 | CSKA Moscow | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Poli Timisoara | 1-1 | Poli Timisoara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 15:30 | | FC Arges Pitesti | FC Arges Pitesti - Academica Clince | 1-0 | Academica Clince | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:00 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - FC Lviv | 0-0 | FC Lviv | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - Zapresic | 0-1 | Zapresic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:00 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 0-0 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - FK Rad Beograd | 2-1 | FK Rad Beograd | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:00 | | Brno | Brno - FK Graffin Vlasi | 1-2 | FK Graffin Vlasi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:00 | | Usti nad Labem | Usti nad Labem - Chrudim | 3-1 | Chrudim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:00 | | SC Znojmo | SC Znojmo - Hradec Kralove | 0-0 | Hradec Kralove | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:00 | | Flamurtari | Flamurtari - Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:00 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - Teplice | 1-0 | Teplice | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:00 | | Slovan Liberec | Slovan Liberec - FC Viktoria Plze | 1-1 | FC Viktoria Plze | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:30 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - MSV Duisburg | 0-1 | MSV Duisburg | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:30 | | Greuther Furth | Greuther Furth - Magdeburg | 3-2 | Magdeburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:30 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural Sverdlovsk | 1-2 | Ural Sverdlovsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 17:30 | | Galatasaray | Galatasaray - Konyaspor | 1-1 | Konyaspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 18:00 | | Vejle | Vejle - Aalborg BK | 1-1 | Aalborg BK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 18:00 | | Sportfreunde Lot | Sportfreunde Lot - Hansa Rostock | 1-0 | Hansa Rostock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 18:00 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan | 2-0 | Warta Poznan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 18:00 | | Pembroke | Pembroke - Naxxar Lions | 0-0 | Naxxar Lions | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 18:00 | | Swieqi United | Swieqi United - Qrendi | 2-0 | Qrendi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 18:10 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - SK Vorwarts Stey | 4-2 | SK Vorwarts Stey | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 18:10 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - SKU Amstetten | 2-0 | SKU Amstetten | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 18:10 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - Austria Lustenau | 0-0 | Austria Lustenau | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 18:30 | | Dinamo Bucuresti | Dinamo Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias | 1-1 | Gaz Metan Medias | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - Aarau | 1-3 | Aarau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Ajaccio | Ajaccio - Clermont | 0-0 | Clermont | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Avenir Sportif B | Avenir Sportif B - Valenciennes | 1-1 | Valenciennes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Nancy | Nancy - Red Star FC 93 | 1-0 | Red Star FC 93 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Niort | Niort - Chateauroux | 0-1 | Chateauroux | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Orleans US 45 | Orleans US 45 - Stade Brestois | 0-0 | Stade Brestois | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Paris FC | Paris FC - Le Havre | 1-0 | Le Havre | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - AJ Auxerre | 1-4 | AJ Auxerre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Troyes | Troyes - Lorient | 2-0 | Lorient | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - Dordrecht | 1-1 | Dordrecht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Den Bosch | Den Bosch - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-1 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport | 2-1 | Helmond Sport | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Volendam | Volendam - FC Utrecht (Yout | 2-0 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Go Ahead Eagles - FC Oss | 0-1 | FC Oss | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Jong Ajax (Youth | Jong Ajax (Youth - MVV Maastricht | 0-1 | MVV Maastricht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - Telstar | 3-0 | Telstar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - Jong PSV Eindhov | 0-0 | Jong PSV Eindhov | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk - NEC Nijmegen | 1-0 | NEC Nijmegen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Tours | 2-0 | Tours | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Cholet | Cholet - USL Dunkerque | 1-3 | USL Dunkerque | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Concarneau | Concarneau - Quevilly Rouen | 2-1 | Quevilly Rouen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | JA Drancy | JA Drancy - Villefranche | 0-1 | Villefranche | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Laval | Laval - Pau | 0-2 | Pau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Lyon Duchere | Lyon Duchere - Le Mans | 0-1 | Le Mans | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Entente Sannois | Entente Sannois - Avranches | 1-3 | Avranches | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Chelsea U23 | Chelsea U23 - Tottenham U23 | 1-1 | Tottenham U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Leicester U23 | Leicester U23 - Manchester City | 0-0 | Manchester City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Norwich U23 | Norwich U23 - Southampton U23 | 0-0 | Southampton U23 | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | Reading U23 | Reading U23 - Fulham U23 | 3-0 | Fulham U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:00 | | West Brom U23 | West Brom U23 - Manchester Unite | 1-1 | Manchester Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:15 | | NK Olimpija Ljub | NK Olimpija Ljub - NK Mura 05 | 2-2 | NK Mura 05 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart | 2-0 | VfB Stuttgart | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:30 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Zulte-Waregem | 1-3 | Zulte-Waregem | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:30 | | Roeselare | Roeselare - Mechelen | 0-0 | Mechelen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:30 | | Gibraltar United | Gibraltar United - Glacis United | 2-1 | Glacis United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:45 | | Rakow | Rakow - Chojniczanka Cho | 1-0 | Chojniczanka Cho | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:45 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - W.B.A | 1-2 | W.B.A | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
23/11 19:45 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Peterborough Uni | 1-1 | Peterborough Uni | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 19:45 | | Cambrian Clydach | Cambrian Clydach - The New Saints | 0-0 | The New Saints | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 20:00 | | Lyon | Lyon - Saint Etienne | 1-0 | Saint Etienne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 20:00 | | Leganes | Leganes - Alaves | 1-0 | Alaves | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 20:00 | | Newry City | Newry City - Ballymena United | 1-2 | Ballymena United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 20:00 | | Defensores Unido | Defensores Unido - Deportivo Riestr | 0-1 | Deportivo Riestr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 20:00 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - Deportivo Espano | 2-0 | Deportivo Espano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 20:00 | | Sacachispas | Sacachispas - Flandria | 1-1 | Flandria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 20:00 | | San Telmo | San Telmo - Barracas Central | 0-1 | Barracas Central | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 20:00 | | Verona | Verona - Palermo | 1-1 | Palermo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 20:00 | | Granada CF | Granada CF - Sporting Gijon | 1-2 | Sporting Gijon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 20:00 | | Argentino de Qui | Argentino de Qui - Excursionistas | 1-1 | Excursionistas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 20:00 | | Club Lujan | Club Lujan - Central Cordoba | 0-0 | Central Cordoba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 20:00 | | San Martin Burza | San Martin Burza - Canuelas FC | 1-0 | Canuelas FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 20:00 | | Sportivo Barraca | Sportivo Barraca - Ituzaingo | 0-1 | Ituzaingo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 21:00 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - 3 De Febrero | 3-1 | 3 De Febrero | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 21:00 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Aucas | 0-2 | Aucas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 21:00 | | Tecnico Universi | Tecnico Universi - Delfin | 2-1 | Delfin | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
23/11 21:15 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Fortaleza | 1-0 | Fortaleza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 22:00 | | Belgrano | Belgrano - Atletico Tucuman | 1-3 | Atletico Tucuman | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
23/11 23:00 | | Audax Italiano | Audax Italiano - Curico Unido | 4-1 | Curico Unido | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
23/11 23:10 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - General Diaz | 0-2 | General Diaz | 3-1 | |
|
|
|