09/09 00:00 | | Real Espana | Real Espana - Herediano | 3-1 | Herediano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
09/09 00:05 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Cimarrones de So | 2-2 | Cimarrones de So | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/09 00:15 | | Uruguay U20 | Uruguay U20 - Brazil U20 | 0-1 | Brazil U20 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/09 00:15 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Oriente Petroler | 2-1 | Oriente Petroler | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 00:30 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Operario Ferrovi | 1-0 | Operario Ferrovi | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/09 00:30 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Atletico Clube G | 2-0 | Atletico Clube G | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 00:30 | | Curico Unido | Curico Unido - Union La Calera | 2-0 | Union La Calera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 01:00 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Boyaca Chico | 0-0 | Boyaca Chico | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/09 02:00 | | Diriangen | Diriangen - CD Olimpia | 0-4 | CD Olimpia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/09 08:00 | | PSIS Semarang | PSIS Semarang - Persikabo 1973 | 3-2 | Persikabo 1973 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 10:00 | | Adelaide City FC | Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Comets | 2-1 | Adelaide Comets | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 11:15 | | Borneo | Borneo - Persita | 2-2 | Persita | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/09 11:30 | | Guangzhou FC | Guangzhou FC - Tianjin Jinmen T | 0-0 | Tianjin Jinmen T | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 11:45 | | Tanjong Pagar Ut | Tanjong Pagar Ut - Balestier Khalsa | 3-1 | Balestier Khalsa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 12:00 | | Lernayin Artsakh | Lernayin Artsakh - Ararat Erevan | 2-1 | Ararat Erevan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
09/09 12:00 | | Pathum United | Pathum United - Lamphun Warrior | 1-0 | Lamphun Warrior | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 12:15 | | Melaka United | Melaka United - Kedah | 0-3 | Kedah | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 12:15 | | Negeri Sembilan | Negeri Sembilan - Sarawak Utd. | 3-2 | Sarawak Utd. | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 12:30 | | Turan | Turan - FK Kapaz | 2-0 | FK Kapaz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 13:00 | | Magesi | Magesi - Cape Town Spurs | 1-2 | Cape Town Spurs | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/09 13:00 | | Shabab Al Ghazie | Shabab Al Ghazie - Tadamon | 2-2 | Tadamon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 13:00 | | Al Akhaa Al Ahli | Al Akhaa Al Ahli - Al-Safa | 1-3 | Al-Safa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 13:00 | | Bourj FC | Bourj FC - Tripoli | 4-1 | Tripoli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 13:30 | | KuruvchiKokand19 | KuruvchiKokand19 - AGMK | 0-0 | AGMK | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 13:30 | | Progresul Sparta | Progresul Sparta - Otelul Galati | 0-0 | Otelul Galati | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 14:00 | | Rukh Lviv | Rukh Lviv - FK Zorya Luhansk | 3-1 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 14:00 | | Ararat-Armenia | Ararat-Armenia - Noah | 3-0 | Noah | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/09 14:00 | | LNZ Cherkasy | LNZ Cherkasy - Kremin Kremenchu | 2-0 | Kremin Kremenchu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 14:00 | | FK Poltava | FK Poltava - MFC Metalurg | 1-2 | MFC Metalurg | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 14:00 | | Pohronie | Pohronie - Nova Dubnica | 1-1 | Nova Dubnica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 14:30 | | Pakhtakor | Pakhtakor - Metallurg Bekaba | 2-1 | Metallurg Bekaba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 14:30 | | Beroe Stara Zago | Beroe Stara Zago - Spartak Varna | 3-1 | Spartak Varna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 14:30 | | Kustosija | Kustosija - Hrvatski dragovo | 2-0 | Hrvatski dragovo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 15:00 | | Arsenal Dzyarzhy | Arsenal Dzyarzhy - Dinamo Brest | 0-2 | Dinamo Brest | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 15:00 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - Sparta Praha B | 2-0 | Sparta Praha B | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 15:00 | | Domazlice | Domazlice - Karlovy Vary Dvo | 2-2 | Karlovy Vary Dvo | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 15:30 | | MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok - MSK Zilina | 0-2 | MSK Zilina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 15:45 | | Botosani | Botosani - FC UT Arad | 1-2 | FC UT Arad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/09 15:45 | | Teuta Durres | Teuta Durres - KS Kukesi | 0-0 | KS Kukesi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 16:00 | | KTP Kotka | KTP Kotka - JaPS | 6-0 | JaPS | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/09 16:00 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Odra Opole | 2-0 | Odra Opole | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 16:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin | 2-2 | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 16:00 | | FC Flora Tallinn | FC Flora Tallinn - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 1-0 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 16:00 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - Kakheti Telavi | 0-0 | Kakheti Telavi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
09/09 16:00 | | Opava | Opava - Chrudim | 2-0 | Chrudim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 16:00 | | Paralimni | Paralimni - Doxa Katokopias | 1-2 | Doxa Katokopias | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 16:00 | | GKS Jastrzebie | GKS Jastrzebie - Stomil Olsztyn | 1-1 | Stomil Olsztyn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/09 16:10 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - Sturm Graz | 1-2 | Sturm Graz | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/09 16:10 | | Austria Vienna I | Austria Vienna I - SK Vorwarts Stey | 3-0 | SK Vorwarts Stey | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/09 16:10 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - Lafnitz | 1-0 | Lafnitz | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
09/09 16:10 | | FC Dornbirn 1913 | FC Dornbirn 1913 - Kapfenberg | 2-1 | Kapfenberg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 16:30 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV | 2-3 | Hamburger SV | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 16:30 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - Arminia Bielefel | 1-0 | Arminia Bielefel | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/09 16:30 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - Lunds BK | 0-4 | Lunds BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 17:00 | | Sochi | Sochi - Dynamo Moscow | 2-1 | Dynamo Moscow | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 17:00 | | Slavia Mozyr | Slavia Mozyr - Slutsksakhar Slu | 1-1 | Slutsksakhar Slu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 17:00 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - Rot-Weiss Essen | 1-0 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/09 17:00 | | Qviding FIF | Qviding FIF - IK Oddevold | 0-4 | IK Oddevold | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/09 17:00 | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - Penafiel | 1-1 | Penafiel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 17:00 | | Koge BK | Koge BK - Naestved | 1-1 | Naestved | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 17:00 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - Hvidovre IF | 3-2 | Hvidovre IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 17:00 | | Karmiotissa Pole | Karmiotissa Pole - Anorthosis Famag | 0-2 | Anorthosis Famag | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 17:00 | | Alanyaspor | Alanyaspor - Ankaragucu | 2-1 | Ankaragucu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 17:00 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 | 2-0 | CSKA 1948 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 17:30 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - Supersport Unite | 1-2 | Supersport Unite | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/09 17:30 | | Bastia-Borgo | Bastia-Borgo - Concarneau | 2-4 | Concarneau | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 17:30 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Bourg Peronnas | 0-2 | Bourg Peronnas | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/09 17:30 | | Cholet | Cholet - Orleans US 45 | 1-1 | Orleans US 45 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 17:30 | | Nancy | Nancy - Le Mans | 2-0 | Le Mans | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 17:30 | | Sedan | Sedan - Avranches | 0-1 | Avranches | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 17:30 | | Stade Briochin | Stade Briochin - Le Puy | 0-1 | Le Puy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 17:30 | | Versailles 78 | Versailles 78 - USL Dunkerque | 2-0 | USL Dunkerque | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/09 17:30 | | Villefranche | Villefranche - Martigues | 1-1 | Martigues | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - Al-Hilal | 1-1 | Al-Hilal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:00 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - Hajduk Split | 1-1 | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:00 | | Volendam | Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles | 2-3 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:00 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - Telstar | 0-1 | Telstar | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:00 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 2-2 | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:00 | | Dordrecht | Dordrecht - Den Bosch | 2-1 | Den Bosch | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/09 18:00 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht | 5-0 | MVV Maastricht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:00 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - NAC Breda | 1-1 | NAC Breda | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:00 | | Heracles Almelo | Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo | 5-3 | VVV-Venlo | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:00 | | FC Utrecht (Yout | FC Utrecht (Yout - Helmond Sport | 2-0 | Helmond Sport | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:00 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - Jong Ajax (Youth | 1-1 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:00 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - Jong PSV Eindhov | 1-1 | Jong PSV Eindhov | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:00 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - Willem II | 2-2 | Willem II | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:00 | | Beerschot VA | Beerschot VA - Lommel SK | 0-2 | Lommel SK | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:00 | | FCV Dender EH | FCV Dender EH - Lierse K. | 2-3 | Lierse K. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:00 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - Juventus U23 | 1-1 | Juventus U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - Breitenrain | 2-0 | Breitenrain | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:15 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - Aarau | 0-2 | Aarau | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:15 | | Domzale | Domzale - Radomlje | 3-1 | Radomlje | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:30 | | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen - Augsburg | 0-1 | Augsburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:30 | | Floridsdorfer AC | Floridsdorfer AC - Rapid Wien | 4-1 | Rapid Wien | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:30 | | Ruch Chorzow | Ruch Chorzow - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 2-0 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:30 | | Widzew lodz | Widzew lodz - Cracovia Krakow | 2-0 | Cracovia Krakow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:30 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - CS Cerrito | 3-0 | CS Cerrito | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:30 | | Palermo | Palermo - Genoa | 1-0 | Genoa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:30 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - Real Pilar | 0-1 | Real Pilar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:30 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Argentino de Mer | 1-1 | Argentino de Mer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:30 | | Barracas Central | Barracas Central - Lanus | 2-0 | Lanus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:30 | | Dinamo Bucuresti | Dinamo Bucuresti - Steaua Bucuresti | 1-2 | Steaua Bucuresti | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - Bohemians | 1-0 | Bohemians | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:45 | | Drogheda United | Drogheda United - St. Patricks Ath | 0-2 | St. Patricks Ath | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:45 | | Shelbourne | Shelbourne - Sligo Rovers | 0-2 | Sligo Rovers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:45 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - Dundalk | 3-2 | Dundalk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:45 | | Athlone Town | Athlone Town - Wexford | 2-0 | Wexford | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:45 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - Galway United | 1-1 | Galway United | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:45 | | Treaty United | Treaty United - Bray Wanderers | 2-1 | Bray Wanderers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:45 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - Cork City | 1-2 | Cork City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 18:45 | | Sint Truiden | Sint Truiden - Standard Liege | 1-2 | Standard Liege | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 19:00 | | Lens | Lens - Troyes | 1-0 | Troyes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 19:00 | | Girona | Girona - Real Valladolid | 2-1 | Real Valladolid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 19:00 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - Leganes | 1-0 | Leganes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/09 19:00 | | SC Lusitania | SC Lusitania - Praiense | 2-2 | Praiense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 19:00 | | Marsa | Marsa - Qrendi | 4-0 | Qrendi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 19:15 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Santa Clara | 1-0 | Santa Clara | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/09 19:15 | | Folgore | Folgore - SP La Fiorita | 0-1 | SP La Fiorita | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 20:30 | | Cajamarca | Cajamarca - Carlos Stein | 4-0 | Carlos Stein | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 21:00 | | Montevideo City | Montevideo City - Deportivo Maldon | 3-3 | Deportivo Maldon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 21:00 | | Patronato Parana | Patronato Parana - CA Platense | 1-0 | CA Platense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 21:00 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Puerto Cabello | 0-1 | Puerto Cabello | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 22:00 | | O.Higgins | O.Higgins - CSD Antofagasta | 1-0 | CSD Antofagasta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 22:00 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - CD Alacranes de | 4-0 | CD Alacranes de | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 23:00 | | Ferrocarril Midl | Ferrocarril Midl - General Lamadrid | 2-1 | General Lamadrid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 23:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Miami FC | 1-7 | Miami FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 23:00 | | Aurora | Aurora - Nacional Potosi | 1-5 | Nacional Potosi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 23:00 | | Charlotte Indepe | Charlotte Indepe - Greenville | 2-1 | Greenville | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/09 23:15 | | resistencia SC | resistencia SC - Cerro Porteno | 0-2 | Cerro Porteno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 23:15 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Mineros | 2-3 | Mineros | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 23:30 | | Montreal | Montreal - Columbus Crew | 2-2 | Columbus Crew | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 23:30 | | York Utd | York Utd - FC Edmonton | 3-1 | FC Edmonton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 23:30 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - CA Huracan | 1-1 | CA Huracan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/09 23:30 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Racing Club | 1-0 | Racing Club | 1-0 | |
|
|
|