11/02 01:00 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - Antigua GFC | 2-1 | Antigua GFC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/02 01:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Club America | 1-1 | Club America | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 01:00 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - Venados | 1-0 | Venados | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 01:00 | | Celaya FC | Celaya FC - Zacatepec | 0-1 | Zacatepec | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 01:00 | | Hawke's Bay | Hawke's Bay - Auckland City | 0-3 | Auckland City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 01:00 | | Southern United | Southern United - Team Wellington | 1-3 | Team Wellington | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 01:00 | | Wellington Phoen | Wellington Phoen - Canterbury Unite | 3-5 | Canterbury Unite | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/02 01:00 | | Real Espana | Real Espana - CD Olimpia | 0-1 | CD Olimpia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 01:00 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Independiente Sa | 1-0 | Independiente Sa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 01:06 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Puebla | 2-1 | Puebla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 02:00 | | Marquense | Marquense - Malacateco | 1-0 | Malacateco | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 02:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - Liberia | 6-3 | Liberia | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 02:00 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - New York Red Bul | 2-3 | New York Red Bul | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 03:00 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Tampico Madero | 1-0 | Tampico Madero | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 03:06 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Santos Laguna | 0-2 | Santos Laguna | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
11/02 03:35 | | Eastern Suburbs | Eastern Suburbs - Tasman United | 3-0 | Tasman United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 08:00 | | WS Wanderers | WS Wanderers - Wellington Phoen | 4-0 | Wellington Phoen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 08:15 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Lokomotiv-Kazank | 2-0 | Lokomotiv-Kazank | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 08:30 | | Chennaiyin | Chennaiyin - Shillong Lajong | 0-0 | Shillong Lajong | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 08:45 | | PKNP | PKNP - Kedah | 0-1 | Kedah | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 10:00 | | Real Betis B | Real Betis B - UD Melilla | 1-1 | UD Melilla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 10:30 | | Akhisar Bld.Geng | Akhisar Bld.Geng - Bursaspor | 1-0 | Bursaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 10:30 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Sivasspor | 1-1 | Sivasspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 10:45 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - FK Krasnodar II | 1-1 | FK Krasnodar II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 11:00 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Girona | 1-0 | Girona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 11:00 | | Nakhon Ratchasim | Nakhon Ratchasim - Bangkok Glass | 1-0 | Bangkok Glass | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 11:00 | | Thai Navy | Thai Navy - Ubon | 1-0 | Ubon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 11:00 | | Albacete | Albacete - Gimnastic Tarrag | 0-1 | Gimnastic Tarrag | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 11:00 | | CF Rayo Majadaho | CF Rayo Majadaho - Talavera CF | 0-0 | Talavera CF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 11:00 | | UD San Sebastian | UD San Sebastian - Pontevedra | 1-0 | Pontevedra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 11:00 | | CD Vitoria (SPA) | CD Vitoria (SPA) - SD Gernika | 1-0 | SD Gernika | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 11:00 | | CD Lealtad | CD Lealtad - CD Tudelano | 0-0 | CD Tudelano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 11:00 | | Granada CF B | Granada CF B - C.D. San Fernand | 0-0 | C.D. San Fernand | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 11:00 | | Baleares | Baleares - Elche | 1-1 | Elche | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 11:00 | | UE Llagostera | UE Llagostera - Mallorca | 0-0 | Mallorca | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 11:00 | | Pena Deportina | Pena Deportina - UE Olot | 1-0 | UE Olot | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 11:00 | | Peralada | Peralada - Sabadell | 3-2 | Sabadell | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 11:15 | | Gil Vicente | Gil Vicente - Academica Coimbr | 0-4 | Academica Coimbr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 11:30 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Cagliari | 0-0 | Cagliari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 11:30 | | Ajax | Ajax - FC Twente Ensche | 2-1 | FC Twente Ensche | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 12:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Bournemouth AFC | 4-1 | Bournemouth AFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 12:00 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Birmingham City | 2-0 | Birmingham City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 12:00 | | Port MTI FC | Port MTI FC - Pattaya United | 3-0 | Pattaya United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/02 12:30 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt | 0-0 | Ingolstadt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/02 12:30 | | Greuther Furth | Greuther Furth - SG Dynamo Dresde | 1-0 | SG Dynamo Dresde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 12:30 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - Eintracht Brauns | 0-0 | Eintracht Brauns | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:00 | | Odense BK | Odense BK - Elite 3000 Helsi | 6-1 | Elite 3000 Helsi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - Hallescher FC | 1-1 | Hallescher FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:00 | | SV Wehen Wiesbad | SV Wehen Wiesbad - Werder Bremen (Y | 2-2 | Werder Bremen (Y | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:00 | | Apollon Smirnis | Apollon Smirnis - Levadiakos | 1-1 | Levadiakos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:00 | | Aiginiakos FC | Aiginiakos FC - Ergotelis | 3-2 | Ergotelis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:00 | | Apollon Pontou | Apollon Pontou - Karaiskakis | 0-0 | Karaiskakis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:00 | | Anagenisi Kardit | Anagenisi Kardit - Panahaiki-2005 | 1-2 | Panahaiki-2005 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:00 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - Veria FC | 3-0 | Veria FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:00 | | Sparti | Sparti - Doxa Dramas | 1-0 | Doxa Dramas | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:00 | | Trikala | Trikala - Kallithea | 1-0 | Kallithea | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:00 | | Marsa | Marsa - San Gwann | 0-1 | San Gwann | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:00 | | Mqabba FC | Mqabba FC - Qormi F.C | 1-1 | Qormi F.C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:00 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - APOEL Nicosia | 2-3 | APOEL Nicosia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:00 | | Alanyaspor | Alanyaspor - Konyaspor | 1-2 | Konyaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:00 | | Malacca United | Malacca United - Negeri Sembilan | 3-0 | Negeri Sembilan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - Club Brugge | 1-1 | Club Brugge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - NAC Breda | 0-0 | NAC Breda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Vitesse Arnhem | Vitesse Arnhem - Feyenoord | 3-1 | Feyenoord | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Borgaro | Borgaro - Olginatese | 0-1 | Olginatese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - Pro Sesto | 0-2 | Pro Sesto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Caronnese | Caronnese - Arconatese | 1-2 | Arconatese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | As Casale Calcio | As Casale Calcio - ASD Bra | 0-2 | ASD Bra | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Castellazzo | Castellazzo - Varesina | 0-2 | Varesina | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Chieri | Chieri - Folgore Caratese | 1-1 | Folgore Caratese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Inveruno | Inveruno - Gozzano | 1-1 | Gozzano | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Pavia | Pavia - Calcio Derthona | 1-0 | Calcio Derthona | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Seregno | Seregno - Como | 2-0 | Como | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | A.S. Varese | A.S. Varese - OltrepoVoghera | 0-0 | OltrepoVoghera | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Calcio Romanese | Calcio Romanese - Virtus Bergamo A | 1-2 | Virtus Bergamo A | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Ciliverghe Mazza | Ciliverghe Mazza - Scanzorosciate | 1-1 | Scanzorosciate | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Darfo Boario | Darfo Boario - Ciserano | 3-0 | Ciserano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Grumellese | Grumellese - Pontisola | 0-3 | Pontisola | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Lecco | Lecco - Lumezzane | 0-1 | Lumezzane | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Levico Terme | Levico Terme - Milano City | 1-2 | Milano City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Pro Patria | Pro Patria - Dro | 1-0 | Dro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Rezzato | Rezzato - Caravaggio | 1-0 | Caravaggio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Trento | Trento - Pergolettese | 0-4 | Pergolettese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Adriese | Adriese - Virtus Verona | 1-1 | Virtus Verona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | ArzignanoChiampo | ArzignanoChiampo - Legnago Salus | 2-2 | Legnago Salus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Calvi Noale | Calvi Noale - Liventina | 0-1 | Liventina | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Campodarsego | Campodarsego - Belluno | 2-0 | Belluno | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Clodiense | Clodiense - Cjarlins Muzane | 0-0 | Cjarlins Muzane | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | AC Este | AC Este - Abano | 5-0 | Abano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Feltre | Feltre - Montebelluna | 1-0 | Montebelluna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Mantova | Mantova - Delta Rovigo | 0-1 | Delta Rovigo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Tamai | Tamai - Ambrosiana | 0-1 | Ambrosiana | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Colligiana | Colligiana - Trestina | 2-0 | Trestina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Forli | Forli - Pianese | 2-3 | Pianese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Imolese | Imolese - Romagna Centro | 2-2 | Romagna Centro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Montevarchi Calc | 2-0 | Montevarchi Calc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Sammaurese | Sammaurese - Correggese | 0-0 | Correggese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Sangiovannese | Sangiovannese - Rimini | 0-1 | Rimini | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Sasso Marconi | Sasso Marconi - Castelvetro | 1-0 | Castelvetro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Tuttocuoio | Tuttocuoio - Mezzolara | 0-1 | Mezzolara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Vigor Carpaneto | Vigor Carpaneto - Vivi Altotevere | 2-1 | Vivi Altotevere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Villabiagio | Villabiagio - Fiorenzuola | 4-2 | Fiorenzuola | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Albissola | Albissola - Valdinievole Mon | 3-0 | Valdinievole Mon | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Finale | Finale - Ponsacco | 1-1 | Ponsacco | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Ghivizzano Borgo | Ghivizzano Borgo - Rignanese | 3-0 | Rignanese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Lavagnese | Lavagnese - Savona | 1-2 | Savona | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Ligorna | Ligorna - Scandicci | 2-1 | Scandicci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | San Donato | San Donato - Real Forte Querc | 1-0 | Real Forte Querc | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Seravezza Pozzi | Seravezza Pozzi - Massese | 1-0 | Massese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Unione Sanremo | Unione Sanremo - SSD Argentina | 0-0 | SSD Argentina | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Viareggio 2014 | Viareggio 2014 - Sestri Levante | 1-0 | Sestri Levante | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | ASD Pineto Calci | ASD Pineto Calci - Jesina | 2-1 | Jesina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Avezzano | Avezzano - Sangiustese | 0-0 | Sangiustese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Campobasso | Campobasso - Agnonese | 1-1 | Agnonese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Castelfidardo | Castelfidardo - ASD Francavilla | 2-2 | ASD Francavilla | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | L'Aquila | L'Aquila - Fabriano Cerreto | 4-0 | Fabriano Cerreto | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Matelica | Matelica - Vis Pesaro | 1-2 | Vis Pesaro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - Nerostellati Pra | 2-0 | Nerostellati Pra | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | San Marino Calci | San Marino Calci - Monticelli | 0-0 | Monticelli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Vastese | Vastese - San Nicolo | 2-3 | San Nicolo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Budoni | Budoni - Albalonga | 0-1 | Albalonga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Cassino | Cassino - Tortoli | 2-0 | Tortoli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Lanusei Calcio | Lanusei Calcio - Anzio Calcio 192 | 1-0 | Anzio Calcio 192 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Latina | Latina - Lupa Roma | 5-1 | Lupa Roma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Monterosi FC | Monterosi FC - SFF Atletico | 0-1 | SFF Atletico | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Nuorese | Nuorese - San Teodoro | 3-2 | San Teodoro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Ostia Mare | Ostia Mare - Latte Dolce | 2-3 | Latte Dolce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Rieti | Rieti - Flaminia | 4-1 | Flaminia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - Aprilia | 2-0 | Aprilia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Cavese | Cavese - Audace Cerignola | 1-2 | Audace Cerignola | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Fulgor Molfetta | Fulgor Molfetta - San Severo | 0-2 | San Severo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Gragnano | Gragnano - Sarnese | 0-2 | Sarnese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Gravina | Gravina - Picerno | 3-3 | Picerno | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Manfredonia | Manfredonia - Aversa Normanna | 0-2 | Aversa Normanna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Nardo FK | Nardo FK - Francavilla | 4-1 | Francavilla | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Potenza | Potenza - Nerostellati Fra | 3-1 | Nerostellati Fra | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Pomigliano | 1-0 | Pomigliano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Turris | Turris - Altamura | 2-3 | Altamura | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Cittanovese | Cittanovese - Vibonese | 1-2 | Vibonese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Gela | Gela - Vesuvio Ercolane | 2-1 | Vesuvio Ercolane | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Gelbison Cilento | Gelbison Cilento - Roccella | 2-1 | Roccella | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Isola Capo Rizzu | Isola Capo Rizzu - Sancataldese | 1-0 | Sancataldese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Nocerina | Nocerina - US Palmese | 3-0 | US Palmese | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Paceco | Paceco - Ebolitana | 1-2 | Ebolitana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Portici 1906 | Portici 1906 - Igea Virtus | 1-0 | Igea Virtus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Troina | Troina - AC Palazzolo | 2-0 | AC Palazzolo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Cuneo | Cuneo - Pistoiese | 3-3 | Pistoiese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Monza | Monza - Arzachena | 1-1 | Arzachena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Olbia | Olbia - Pro Piacenza | 0-0 | Pro Piacenza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Lucchese | 1-0 | Lucchese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | US Casertana 190 | US Casertana 190 - Trapani | 0-0 | Trapani | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio | 0-3 | Sicula Leonzio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Fondi | Fondi - Juve Stabia | 1-2 | Juve Stabia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - Andria | 2-0 | Andria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Reggina | Reggina - Virtus Francavil | 0-0 | Virtus Francavil | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Chertanovo M. | 0-0 | Chertanovo M. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 13:30 | | Oostzaan | Oostzaan - De Meern | 2-2 | De Meern | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 14:00 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Troyes | 2-1 | Troyes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 14:00 | | Chievo | Chievo - Genoa | 0-1 | Genoa | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 14:00 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Bologna | 2-1 | Bologna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 14:00 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - Verona | 2-0 | Verona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 14:00 | | Torino | Torino - Udinese | 2-0 | Udinese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 14:00 | | HNK Cibalia | HNK Cibalia - Hajduk Split | 0-5 | Hajduk Split | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
11/02 14:00 | | Grenoble | Grenoble - Creteil | 1-0 | Creteil | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 14:00 | | Parma | Parma - Perugia | 1-1 | Perugia | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 14:00 | | Dundalk | Dundalk - Cork City | 2-4 | Cork City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 14:00 | | Domagnano | Domagnano - Tre Penne | 0-3 | Tre Penne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 14:00 | | Murata | Murata - SP Libertas | 1-4 | SP Libertas | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
11/02 14:00 | | San Giovanni | San Giovanni - Juvenes/Dogana | 1-4 | Juvenes/Dogana | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
11/02 14:15 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Manchester Unite | 1-0 | Manchester Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 14:30 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Monchen | 1-0 | Borussia Monchen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 14:30 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Korona Kielce | 0-3 | Korona Kielce | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 14:30 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Rangers Talca | 1-6 | Rangers Talca | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 14:30 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - Connahs Quay Tow | 0-2 | Connahs Quay Tow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - Nordsjaelland | 2-1 | Nordsjaelland | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Luzern | 1-2 | Luzern | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - Young Boys | 1-4 | Young Boys | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - FC Zurich | 1-2 | FC Zurich | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 | 0-1 | FC Wil 1900 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Vaduz | 1-2 | Vaduz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | FC Arouca | FC Arouca - Real SC | 1-0 | Real SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Cova De Piedade | 1-0 | Cova De Piedade | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - Braga B | 1-1 | Braga B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | Nacional da Made | Nacional da Made - SC Covilha | 1-1 | SC Covilha | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - FC Famalicao | 2-0 | FC Famalicao | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Cultural Leonesa | 1-0 | Cultural Leonesa | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | Lierse | Lierse - Leuven | 0-1 | Leuven | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca | 2-0 | AEK Larnaca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | Enugu Rangers In | Enugu Rangers In - El Kanemi Warrio | 1-0 | El Kanemi Warrio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | Ifeanyi Ubah | Ifeanyi Ubah - Heartland FC | 2-0 | Heartland FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | Kwara | Kwara - Katsina United F | 2-1 | Katsina United F | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | Niger Tornadoes | Niger Tornadoes - Nasarawa United | 1-0 | Nasarawa United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | Sunshine Stars F | Sunshine Stars F - Kano Pillars | 0-0 | Kano Pillars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | Metropolitanos | Metropolitanos - Deportivo Anzoat | 2-2 | Deportivo Anzoat | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:00 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - San Luis Quillot | 1-1 | San Luis Quillot | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:15 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Getafe | 0-0 | Getafe | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:15 | | AEK | AEK - Asteras Tripolis | 1-0 | Asteras Tripolis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:15 | | Panaitolikos Agr | Panaitolikos Agr - Platanias FC | 3-0 | Platanias FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:15 | | Rabat Ajax | Rabat Ajax - Pembroke | 1-4 | Pembroke | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:15 | | Zejtun Corinthia | Zejtun Corinthia - Zebbug | 3-1 | Zebbug | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:30 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - Rapid Wien | 2-1 | Rapid Wien | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:30 | | Cerceda (Esp) | Cerceda (Esp) - Atletico de Madr | 1-1 | Atletico de Madr | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:30 | | Rapido de Bouzas | Rapido de Bouzas - Celta vigo b | 2-1 | Celta vigo b | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:30 | | Livorno | Livorno - Pontedera | 0-1 | Pontedera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:30 | | Catania | Catania - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 2-2 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - Matera | 1-0 | Matera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:30 | | US Siracusa | US Siracusa - Akragas | 1-0 | Akragas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:30 | | Lions Gibraltar | Lions Gibraltar - Lynx | 0-0 | Lynx | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 15:45 | | Groningen | Groningen - ADO Den Haag | 0-0 | ADO Den Haag | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Lille | 2-2 | Lille | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:00 | | NK Lokomotiva | NK Lokomotiva - Rudes | 2-2 | Rudes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:00 | | Belenenses | Belenenses - Aves | 2-5 | Aves | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:00 | | GD Chaves | GD Chaves - Porto | 0-4 | Porto | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:00 | | SL Benfica B | SL Benfica B - Viseu | 1-5 | Viseu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:00 | | Santa Clara | Santa Clara - Porto B | 2-0 | Porto B | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:00 | | Olympiakos Nicos | Olympiakos Nicos - Anorthosis Famag | 0-3 | Anorthosis Famag | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:00 | | Racing de Ferrol | Racing de Ferrol - CD Guijuelo | 0-2 | CD Guijuelo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:00 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - G. Segoviana | 1-1 | G. Segoviana | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:00 | | Toledo | Toledo - AD Union Adarve | 1-3 | AD Union Adarve | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:00 | | Burgos CF | Burgos CF - Real Sociedad B | 0-0 | Real Sociedad B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:00 | | CD Izarra | CD Izarra - Sporting de Gijo | 1-0 | Sporting de Gijo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:00 | | Ontinyent CF | Ontinyent CF - Valencia B | 1-1 | Valencia B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:00 | | Basaksehir | Basaksehir - Fenerbahce | 0-2 | Fenerbahce | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:00 | | FC Neftci Baku | FC Neftci Baku - FK Kapaz | 1-0 | FK Kapaz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:00 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - Ural Sverdlovsk | 2-3 | Ural Sverdlovsk | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:00 | | Jong De Graafsch | Jong De Graafsch - Vitesse Arnhem ( | 3-0 | Vitesse Arnhem ( | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:30 | | Southampton | Southampton - Liverpool | 0-2 | Liverpool | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:30 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Novara | 1-3 | Novara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:30 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Dundee United | 4-2 | Dundee United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 16:30 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Real Santander | 3-1 | Real Santander | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg | 3-1 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Lyngby | Lyngby - Brondby IF | 1-3 | Brondby IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznan | 0-0 | Lech Poznan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Mouscron Peruwel | 4-3 | Mouscron Peruwel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Guastatoya | 1-0 | Guastatoya | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Sanarate | Sanarate - Siquinala | 1-0 | Siquinala | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Suchitepequez | Suchitepequez - Xelaju MC | 1-1 | Xelaju MC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC B | 2-0 | Sevilla FC B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | CF Reus Deportiu | CF Reus Deportiu - Lorca Deportiva | 3-0 | Lorca Deportiva | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Real M. B | Real M. B - Navalcarnero | 2-3 | Navalcarnero | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Merida AD (Esp) | 0-0 | Merida AD (Esp) | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Badajoz | Badajoz - UCAM Murcia | 0-0 | UCAM Murcia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Las Palmas B (Es | Las Palmas B (Es - UD Marbella | 0-0 | UD Marbella | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Linense | Linense - Recreativo Huelv | 2-0 | Recreativo Huelv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Lorca Deportiva | Lorca Deportiva - Ejido | 0-2 | Ejido | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Real Murcia | Real Murcia - Villanovense | 2-0 | Villanovense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | CD Alcoyano | CD Alcoyano - Formentera | 0-0 | Formentera | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | UE Cornella | UE Cornella - Villarreal B | 3-0 | Villarreal B | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Hercules FC | Hercules FC - CA River Ebro | 0-0 | CA River Ebro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Saguntino | Saguntino - Lleida | 1-0 | Lleida | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Real Zaragoza B | Real Zaragoza B - CF Badalona | 0-1 | CF Badalona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:00 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 1-1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:30 | | Celta Vigo | Celta Vigo - RCD Espanyol | 2-2 | RCD Espanyol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:30 | | PAE Atromitos | PAE Atromitos - Olympiakos | 2-2 | Olympiakos | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:30 | | Caudal Deportivo | Caudal Deportivo - UD Logrones | 0-3 | UD Logrones | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:30 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Alessandria | 0-2 | Alessandria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:30 | | Prato | Prato - Pisa | 2-2 | Pisa | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 17:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Gavorrano | 2-0 | Gavorrano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 18:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Monterrey | 2-1 | Monterrey | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 18:00 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Juarez | 2-1 | Juarez | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 18:00 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Feirense | 2-0 | Feirense | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 18:00 | | KA Akureyri | KA Akureyri - Magni | 2-0 | Magni | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 18:15 | | Leiknir Reykjavi | Leiknir Reykjavi - Haukar Hafnarfjo | 1-4 | Haukar Hafnarfjo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 18:15 | | Hapoel Acco | Hapoel Acco - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 18:45 | | CS Universitatea | CS Universitatea - Sepsi | 1-0 | Sepsi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 19:00 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Lokeren | 1-1 | Lokeren | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 19:00 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - Cordoba | 5-1 | Cordoba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 19:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Zulia FC | 3-3 | Zulia FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 19:00 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Dep.Independient | 1-2 | Dep.Independient | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 19:30 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - CD Lugo | 2-0 | CD Lugo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 19:30 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - Santos De Guapil | 2-1 | Santos De Guapil | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 19:45 | | Valencia | Valencia - Levante | 3-1 | Levante | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 19:45 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Benevento | 5-2 | Benevento | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | Lyon | Lyon - Rennes | 0-2 | Rennes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | Juticalpa | Juticalpa - UPNFM | 1-1 | UPNFM | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - Aragua FC | 1-1 | Aragua FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - Defensor Sportin | 2-1 | Defensor Sportin | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - Cerro Montevideo | 0-0 | Cerro Montevideo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | El Tanque Sisley | El Tanque Sisley - Liverpool (URU) | 0-3 | Liverpool (URU) | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - Belgrano | 2-1 | Belgrano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | Talleres Cordoba | Talleres Cordoba - Banfield | 1-0 | Banfield | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | Globo | Globo - Potiguar (RN) | 0-2 | Potiguar (RN) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - Sport Huancayo | 3-0 | Sport Huancayo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - Alianza Lima | 1-2 | Alianza Lima | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | Comerciantes Uni | Comerciantes Uni - Dep.San Martin | 1-2 | Dep.San Martin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Sport Boys | 2-1 | Sport Boys | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | Garcilaso | Garcilaso - Deportivo Munici | 5-1 | Deportivo Munici | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - Sport Rosario | 4-1 | Sport Rosario | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:00 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - Cajamarca | 0-1 | Cajamarca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:15 | | Boavista (RJ) | Boavista (RJ) - Vitoria Guimarae | 1-0 | Vitoria Guimarae | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/02 20:15 | | Fylkir | Fylkir - Hafnarfjordur | 2-1 | Hafnarfjordur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 21:00 | | 3 De Febrero | 3 De Febrero - Cerro Porteno | 1-1 | Cerro Porteno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 21:00 | | CD Vida | CD Vida - Real Sociedad To | 0-0 | Real Sociedad To | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 21:00 | | Cobresal | Cobresal - San Marcos de Ar | 2-1 | San Marcos de Ar | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 21:00 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - Cobreloa | 0-0 | Cobreloa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 21:00 | | CD Magallanes | CD Magallanes - Coquimbo Unido | 2-1 | Coquimbo Unido | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 21:00 | | Estudiantes d. C | Estudiantes d. C - Caracas FC | 1-0 | Caracas FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 21:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - La Equidad | 1-0 | La Equidad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 21:00 | | Curico Unido | Curico Unido - Univ Catolica | 1-3 | Univ Catolica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 21:00 | | Grecia | Grecia - AD Carmelita | 2-1 | AD Carmelita | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 22:00 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - Marathon | 3-0 | Marathon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 22:15 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Temperley | 1-0 | Temperley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 22:15 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Patriotas FC | 1-0 | Patriotas FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 22:30 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - CA River Plate | 4-1 | CA River Plate | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 23:00 | | CD Honduras | CD Honduras - Platense | 2-1 | Platense | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 23:00 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Atletico Venezue | 1-0 | Atletico Venezue | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 23:00 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Deportiva Once C | 1-2 | Deportiva Once C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/02 23:00 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - Universidad de C | 4-0 | Universidad de C | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/02 23:30 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - Audax Italiano | 3-2 | Audax Italiano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|