13/03 00:00 | | Colorado Rapids | Colorado Rapids - LA Galaxy | 1-0 | LA Galaxy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/03 00:00 | | Zacatepec | Zacatepec - San Luis | 1-1 | San Luis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 00:00 | | A.D. Isidro Meta | A.D. Isidro Meta - Chalatenango | 2-1 | Chalatenango | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 00:00 | | Deportivo Anzoat | Deportivo Anzoat - Deportivo Tachir | 1-1 | Deportivo Tachir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 00:00 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - Joinville SC | 1-2 | Joinville SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 00:30 | | [15]Columbus Crew | [15]Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Uni[19] | 1-2 | Philadelphia Uni[19] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 00:30 | | Juventud Indepen | Juventud Indepen - Santa Tecla | 0-3 | Santa Tecla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 00:30 | | Sonsonate | Sonsonate - Pasaquina | 1-2 | Pasaquina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 01:00 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - Marquense | 2-1 | Marquense | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 01:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 0-0 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 01:00 | | Cafetaleros de T | Cafetaleros de T - CF Atlante | 1-0 | CF Atlante | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 01:00 | | Celaya FC | Celaya FC - Necaxa | 4-2 | Necaxa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 01:00 | | Juan Aurich | Juan Aurich - Alianza Lima | 1-1 | Alianza Lima | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 01:00 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - O.Higgins | 0-1 | O.Higgins | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 01:00 | | CD Dragon | CD Dragon - Aguila | 0-3 | Aguila | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
|
13/03 01:00 | | CD Honduras | CD Honduras - Marathon | 0-0 | Marathon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 01:00 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - CA Platense | 2-0 | CA Platense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 01:00 | | CD Vida | CD Vida - Juticalpa | 2-2 | Juticalpa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 01:00 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Boyaca Chico | 0-0 | Boyaca Chico | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 01:30 | | [10]Houston Dynamo | [10]Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas[2] | 5-0 | FC Dallas[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 01:30 | | [8]Kansas City Wiza | [8]Kansas City Wiza - Vancouver Whitec[14] | 2-1 | Vancouver Whitec[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 02:00 | | Petapa | Petapa - Guastatoya | 6-0 | Guastatoya | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 02:00 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - Malacateco | 0-0 | Malacateco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 02:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - Perez Zeledon | 2-0 | Perez Zeledon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 02:06 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Queretaro FC | 2-0 | Queretaro FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 02:30 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Monterrey | 1-3 | Monterrey | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 03:00 | | Jaguares Chiapas | Jaguares Chiapas - Club Tijuana | 1-2 | Club Tijuana | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 04:00 | | [6]Fagiano Okayama | [6]Fagiano Okayama - Kyoto Sanga[14] | 2-2 | Kyoto Sanga[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 04:00 | | [8]Consadole Sappor | [8]Consadole Sappor - Ehime FC[15] | 1-1 | Ehime FC[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 04:00 | | [5]Shimizu S-Pulse | [5]Shimizu S-Pulse - Matsumoto Yamaga[9] | 0-0 | Matsumoto Yamaga[9] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 04:00 | | [20]Tokushima Vortis | [20]Tokushima Vortis - Montedio Yamagat[17] | 2-2 | Montedio Yamagat[17] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 04:00 | | Blacktown City D | Blacktown City D - Sydney United | 3-2 | Sydney United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 04:00 | | Manly United | Manly United - Sutherland Shark | 0-2 | Sutherland Shark | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/03 05:00 | | [22]FC Gifu | [22]FC Gifu - Giravanz Kitakyu[12] | 1-0 | Giravanz Kitakyu[12] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 05:00 | | [10]Jeju United | [10]Jeju United - Incheon United[6] | 3-1 | Incheon United[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 05:00 | | [8]Jeonnam Dragons | [8]Jeonnam Dragons - Suwon City[11] | 0-0 | Suwon City[11] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 06:00 | | [10]JEF United Ichih | [10]JEF United Ichih - Yokohama FC[21] | 1-0 | Yokohama FC[21] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 06:00 | | Newcastle Jets | Newcastle Jets - Sydney Wanderers | 0-1 | Sydney Wanderers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 06:00 | | Rockdale City Su | Rockdale City Su - Bonnyrigg White | 2-2 | Bonnyrigg White | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 07:00 | | [2]Kamatamare Sanuk | [2]Kamatamare Sanuk - V-Varen Nagasaki[13] | 2-2 | V-Varen Nagasaki[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 07:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 07:00 | | [4]Roasso Kumamoto | [4]Roasso Kumamoto - Tokyo Verdy[11] | 1-0 | Tokyo Verdy[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 07:00 | | [5]Sangju Sangmu | [5]Sangju Sangmu - Ulsan Hyundai Ho[2] | 2-0 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho[2] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 09:00 | | [7]Irtysh Pavlodar | [7]Irtysh Pavlodar - Okzhetpes[10] | 1-0 | Okzhetpes[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
13/03 09:00 | | [8]Ordabasy | [8]Ordabasy - FK Aktobe Lento[4] | 3-1 | FK Aktobe Lento[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 09:30 | | [14]Dong Thap | [14]Dong Thap - Hoang Anh Gia La[4] | 2-1 | Hoang Anh Gia La[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 10:00 | | [10]Can Tho | [10]Can Tho - Dong Tam Long An[8] | 2-1 | Dong Tam Long An[8] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 10:00 | | Gandzasar Kapan | Gandzasar Kapan - Ulisses FC | 3-0 | Ulisses FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | [20]Levante | [20]Levante - Valencia[10] | 1-0 | Valencia[10] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | Utenis | Utenis - Llietava Jonava | 0-1 | Llietava Jonava | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | [14]Sporting CP B | [14]Sporting CP B - Santa Clara[20] | 2-1 | Santa Clara[20] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | [9]Sisaket FC | [9]Sisaket FC - Chainat FC[4] | 2-1 | Chainat FC[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | [7]Dinamo Batumi | [7]Dinamo Batumi - Spartaki Tskhinv[5] | 2-0 | Spartaki Tskhinv[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | [14]Merani Tbilisi | [14]Merani Tbilisi - Samtredia[3] | 2-3 | Samtredia[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | Poti | Poti - Torpedo Kutaisi | 2-0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | [10]FC Saburtalo Tbi | [10]FC Saburtalo Tbi - Guria Lanchkhuti[13] | 4-2 | Guria Lanchkhuti[13] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | [16]FC Sapovnela Ter | [16]FC Sapovnela Ter - Shukura Kobuleti[9] | 2-0 | Shukura Kobuleti[9] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | [6]Osasuna | [6]Osasuna - Alaves[2] | 3-1 | Alaves[2] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | Cacereno | Cacereno - CD Lealtad | 1-0 | CD Lealtad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | Sporting de Gijo | Sporting de Gijo - UD Logrones | 2-1 | UD Logrones | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | Valladolid B | Valladolid B - Racing Santander | 1-2 | Racing Santander | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | Barakaldo CF | Barakaldo CF - Talavera CF | 1-0 | Talavera CF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - CA River Ebro | 0-0 | CA River Ebro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | Getafe B | Getafe B - CF Rayo Majadaho | 1-3 | CF Rayo Majadaho | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | Mensajero | Mensajero - Portugalete | 2-0 | Portugalete | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | Real Betis B | Real Betis B - Linares | 1-3 | Linares | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | La Hoya Lorca CF | La Hoya Lorca CF - Almeria B | 1-0 | Almeria B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | UD Melilla | UD Melilla - Linense | 1-0 | Linense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | L'Hospitalet | L'Hospitalet - Eldense | 3-2 | Eldense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | Llosetense | Llosetense - CF Reus Deportiu | 2-1 | CF Reus Deportiu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | Pobla Mafumet | Pobla Mafumet - UE Cornella | 0-0 | UE Cornella | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | [6]AZAL PFC Baku | [6]AZAL PFC Baku - FC Neftci Baku[7] | 1-1 | FC Neftci Baku[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | FK Gilan Gabala | FK Gilan Gabala - Zira | 1-2 | Zira | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | [4]FK Inter Baku | [4]FK Inter Baku - Ravan Baku[9] | 3-1 | Ravan Baku[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:00 | | FK Kapaz | FK Kapaz - FK Khazar Lenkor | 2-0 | FK Khazar Lenkor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:15 | | [24]Oliveirense | [24]Oliveirense - Porto B[1] | 0-1 | Porto B[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:15 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - La Roda CF | 1-1 | La Roda CF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:15 | | Socuellamos | Socuellamos - Real M. B | 4-0 | Real M. B | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:30 | | [10]Chievo | [10]Chievo - AC Milan[6] | 0-0 | AC Milan[6] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
13/03 11:30 | | [15]Mordovya Saransk | [15]Mordovya Saransk - FK Krasnodar[5] | 0-1 | FK Krasnodar[5] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:30 | | [5]FC Utrecht | [5]FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag[11] | 2-2 | ADO Den Haag[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:30 | | [18]Eskisehirspor | [18]Eskisehirspor - Akhisar Bld.Geng[7] | 3-3 | Akhisar Bld.Geng[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 11:45 | | [11]Miedz Legnica | [11]Miedz Legnica - Zawisza Bydgoszc[4] | 1-1 | Zawisza Bydgoszc[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:00 | | [7]Odense BK | [7]Odense BK - Nordsjaelland[8] | 3-1 | Nordsjaelland[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:00 | | [13]Zakarpattya Uzhg | [13]Zakarpattya Uzhg - Metalist Kharkiv[11] | 1-0 | Metalist Kharkiv[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:00 | | [5]Volyn | [5]Volyn - Stal Dniprodzerz[9] | 1-0 | Stal Dniprodzerz[9] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:00 | | Ararat Erevan | Ararat Erevan - FC Pyunik | 1-2 | FC Pyunik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:00 | | FC Academia Chis | FC Academia Chis - Petrocub | 1-0 | Petrocub | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:00 | | [6]Dinamo-Auto | [6]Dinamo-Auto - Zimbru Chisinau[3] | 0-4 | Zimbru Chisinau[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:00 | | [5]FC Olimpia Balti | [5]FC Olimpia Balti - FC Milsami[7] | 0-0 | FC Milsami[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:00 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - BFC Daugavpils | 2-1 | BFC Daugavpils | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:00 | | [17]Nakhon Ratchasim | [17]Nakhon Ratchasim - BEC Tero Sasana[7] | 1-0 | BEC Tero Sasana[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:00 | | KS Kukesi | KS Kukesi - Puka | 1-0 | Puka | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:00 | | [6]KF Laci | [6]KF Laci - Teuta Durres[4] | 1-2 | Teuta Durres[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:00 | | [8]Vllaznia Shkoder | [8]Vllaznia Shkoder - KF Tirana[5] | 3-1 | KF Tirana[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:30 | | [14]FSV Frankfurt | [14]FSV Frankfurt - SC Freiburg[2] | 1-3 | SC Freiburg[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:30 | | [8]Karlsruher SC | [8]Karlsruher SC - FC Heidenheim[7] | 0-0 | FC Heidenheim[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:30 | | [1]RB Leipzig | [1]RB Leipzig - TSV 1860 Munchen[15] | 2-1 | TSV 1860 Munchen[15] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:45 | | [1]Basel | [1]Basel - St. Gallen[5] | 4-2 | St. Gallen[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:45 | | [2]Young Boys | [2]Young Boys - FC Sion[4] | 3-2 | FC Sion[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:45 | | [8]Elite 3000 Helsi | [8]Elite 3000 Helsi - Herfolge Boldklu[7] | 1-3 | Herfolge Boldklu[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:45 | | [1]Lyngby | [1]Lyngby - Skive IK[11] | 1-1 | Skive IK[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:45 | | [9]Roskilde | [9]Roskilde - Vendsyssel FF[2] | 3-1 | Vendsyssel FF[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:45 | | Vejle | Vejle - Naestved | 1-2 | Naestved | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 12:45 | | AC Horsens | AC Horsens - FC Vestsjaelland | 3-0 | FC Vestsjaelland | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:00 | | [20]Troyes | [20]Troyes - Paris Saint Germ[1] | 0-9 | Paris Saint Germ[1] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:00 | | [6]Bangkok Glass | [6]Bangkok Glass - Royal Thai Army [13] | 2-0 | Royal Thai Army [13] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:00 | | [13]PAE Atromitos | [13]PAE Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis[6] | 2-1 | Asteras Tripolis[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:00 | | Agrotikos Astera | Agrotikos Astera - Acharnaikos | 0-0 | Acharnaikos | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:00 | | [12]Chania FC | [12]Chania FC - Kallithea[6] | 0-1 | Kallithea[6] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:00 | | [8]PDRM | [8]PDRM - Johor FC[2] | 0-2 | Johor FC[2] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:00 | | [8]Bregalnica Stip | [8]Bregalnica Stip - Horizont Turnovo[7] | 2-0 | Horizont Turnovo[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:00 | | Carev Dvor | Carev Dvor - FC Vardar Skopje | 0-3 | FC Vardar Skopje | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:00 | | [10]Metalurg Skopje | [10]Metalurg Skopje - FK Shkendija 79[2] | 0-4 | FK Shkendija 79[2] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:00 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - Sileks | 1-0 | Sileks | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:00 | | Bodajk FC Siofok | Bodajk FC Siofok - Varda SE | 0-3 | Varda SE | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:00 | | Catania | Catania - Juve Stabia | 1-1 | Juve Stabia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:00 | | Hibernians FC | Hibernians FC - Mosta FC | 3-0 | Mosta FC | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:00 | | Pierikos | Pierikos - Pydna Kitros | | Pydna Kitros | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:00 | | Kanaris Nenita | Kanaris Nenita - Neas M. | 0-0 | Neas M. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:15 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Birmingham City | 0-0 | Birmingham City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | [10]Michalovce | [10]Michalovce - Trencin[1] | 1-3 | Trencin[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | [9]Heracles Almelo | [9]Heracles Almelo - Cambuur Leeuwaar[17] | 3-1 | Cambuur Leeuwaar[17] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | [6]Vitesse Arnhem | [6]Vitesse Arnhem - Feyenoord[3] | 0-2 | Feyenoord[3] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | [12]Bloemfontein Cel | [12]Bloemfontein Cel - Free State Stars[9] | 1-2 | Free State Stars[9] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | Platinum Stars | Platinum Stars - Ajax Cape Town | 3-0 | Ajax Cape Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | A.S.Marsa | A.S.Marsa - Sfaxien | 0-1 | Sfaxien | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | [16]E.Gawafel.S.Gafs | [16]E.Gawafel.S.Gafs - Etoile Metlaoui[4] | 2-2 | Etoile Metlaoui[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | [6]J.S. Kairouanais | [6]J.S. Kairouanais - C.A.Bizertin[7] | 0-1 | C.A.Bizertin[7] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | [5]CO Sidi Bouzid | [5]CO Sidi Bouzid - Stade tunisien[14] | 0-0 | Stade tunisien[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | DSK Shivaians | DSK Shivaians - Sporting Clube d | 3-1 | Sporting Clube d | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | Arsenal | Arsenal - Watford | 1-2 | Watford | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | AmaZulu | AmaZulu - Baroka FC | 0-1 | Baroka FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | Milano United | Milano United - African Warriors | 2-0 | African Warriors | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - Karabakh Agdam | 0-2 | Karabakh Agdam | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | Castellazzo | Castellazzo - RapalloBogliasco | 1-3 | RapalloBogliasco | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | Tamai | Tamai - Luparense Padova | 0-2 | Luparense Padova | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | Virtus Verona | Virtus Verona - Abano | 1-0 | Abano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | Castelfranco | Castelfranco - Mezzolara | 2-2 | Mezzolara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | Sammaurese | Sammaurese - Correggese | 0-1 | Correggese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | San Marino Calci | San Marino Calci - ArzignanoChiampo | 3-1 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | Ghivizzano Borgo | Ghivizzano Borgo - Sangiovannese | 1-2 | Sangiovannese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | Gubbio | Gubbio - Gualdo Casacasta | 2-1 | Gualdo Casacasta | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | Budoni | Budoni - Flaminia | 2-3 | Flaminia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | Rieti | Rieti - Muravera | 3-1 | Muravera | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | Marsala | Marsala - Gelbison Cilento | 1-1 | Gelbison Cilento | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | Septemvri Simitl | Septemvri Simitl - Ludogorets II | 0-1 | Ludogorets II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - Helsingborg | 0-0 | Helsingborg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - IFK Norrkoping F | 1-0 | IFK Norrkoping F | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:30 | | Union Douala | Union Douala - Zamalek | 0-1 | Zamalek | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 13:35 | | [1]Mohun Bagan(Ind) | [1]Mohun Bagan(Ind) - Mumbai FC[5] | 2-0 | Mumbai FC[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | [19]Carpi | [19]Carpi - Frosinone[18] | 2-1 | Frosinone[18] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | [4]Fiorentina | [4]Fiorentina - Verona[20] | 1-1 | Verona[20] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | [14]Genoa | [14]Genoa - Torino[12] | 3-2 | Torino[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | [16]Udinese | [16]Udinese - AS Roma[3] | 1-2 | AS Roma[3] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | [3]Lokomotiv Moscow | [3]Lokomotiv Moscow - Bashinformsvyaz-[13] | 2-0 | Bashinformsvyaz-[13] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | [8]Biel Bienne | [8]Biel Bienne - Schaffhausen[10] | 2-1 | Schaffhausen[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | [9]Le Mont LS | [9]Le Mont LS - Chiasso[7] | 0-0 | Chiasso[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | [4]NK Lokomotiva | [4]NK Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb[1] | | Dinamo Zagreb[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva | 3-2 | NK Lokomotiva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | [15]Sigma Olomouc | [15]Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha[2] | 0-2 | Sparta Praha[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | [7]Krka | [7]Krka - FC Koper[10] | 0-1 | FC Koper[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | Olympiakos Volos | Olympiakos Volos - AEL Larissa | 0-3 | AEL Larissa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | [18]Panelefsiniakos | [18]Panelefsiniakos - Ergotelis[17] | 3-0 | Ergotelis[17] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | [17]VV Coxyde | [17]VV Coxyde - Dessel Sport[11] | 0-1 | Dessel Sport[11] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | [6]Roeselare | [6]Roeselare - Royal Antwerp[1] | 0-1 | Royal Antwerp[1] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | [5]Sao Paulo | [5]Sao Paulo - Palmeiras[7] | 0-2 | Palmeiras[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | [10]Genclerbirligi | [10]Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray[5] | 1-1 | Galatasaray[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | [8]FK Slavija | [8]FK Slavija - NK Travnik[13] | 0-0 | NK Travnik[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - Mladost DK | 2-1 | Mladost DK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | Acqui | Acqui - Sporting Bellinz | 0-2 | Sporting Bellinz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | San Martin Burza | San Martin Burza - Canuelas FC | 1-1 | Canuelas FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | Bassano | Bassano - Pordenone Calcio | 1-0 | Pordenone Calcio | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | Lumezzane | Lumezzane - Cremonese | 2-1 | Cremonese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Prato | 2-2 | Prato | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | Santarcangelo | Santarcangelo - L'Aquila | 2-0 | L'Aquila | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | Spal | Spal - Maceratese | 1-4 | Maceratese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - US Casertana 190 | 6-0 | US Casertana 190 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | Israel U17 | Israel U17 - Belgium U17 | 0-1 | Belgium U17 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | Spain U17 | Spain U17 - Slovenia U17 | 0-0 | Slovenia U17 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:00 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - Rudes | 2-0 | Rudes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:30 | | [8]Bayer Leverkusen | [8]Bayer Leverkusen - Hamburger SV[10] | 1-0 | Hamburger SV[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:30 | | [6]Molde | [6]Molde - Tromso[13] | 1-1 | Tromso[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:30 | | [6]Zaglebie Lubin | [6]Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin[4] | 1-1 | Pogon Szczecin[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:30 | | Romagna Centro | Romagna Centro - Parma | 0-1 | Parma | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 14:45 | | Leiknir Reykjavi | Leiknir Reykjavi - Leiknir F | 1-1 | Leiknir F | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | [5]Sevilla | [5]Sevilla - Villarreal[4] | 4-2 | Villarreal[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | [5]Brondby IF | [5]Brondby IF - Randers FC[6] | 1-0 | Randers FC[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | [3]Grasshopper | [3]Grasshopper - FC Zurich[8] | 4-2 | FC Zurich[8] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | [17]Viseu | [17]Viseu - Olhanense SC[11] | 0-0 | Olhanense SC[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | [7]Gil Vicente | [7]Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimarae[19] | 2-1 | Vitoria Guimarae[19] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | [22]CD Mafra | [22]CD Mafra - SC Freamunde[5] | 2-1 | SC Freamunde[5] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - Oriental | 1-0 | Oriental | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | [16]SC Farense | [16]SC Farense - FC Famalicao[2] | 2-2 | FC Famalicao[2] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | Aves | Aves - Atletico Clube P | 2-0 | Atletico Clube P | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | Braga B | Braga B - Leixoes | 0-1 | Leixoes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | GD Chaves | GD Chaves - Varzim | 1-0 | Varzim | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | SC Covilha | SC Covilha - Penafiel | 2-2 | Penafiel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | Giwa | Giwa - Sunshine Stars F | 1-0 | Sunshine Stars F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | [4]Lobi Stars | [4]Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars[3] | 2-2 | Kano Pillars[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | [7]Flamurtari | [7]Flamurtari - KS Bylis[9] | 0-0 | KS Bylis[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Ross County | 1-2 | Ross County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | Warri Wolves FC | Warri Wolves FC - Al-Merreikh | 0-1 | Al-Merreikh | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | Valletta FC | Valletta FC - Pembroke | 2-0 | Pembroke | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | Sousense | Sousense - Coimbroes | | Coimbroes | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:00 | | Moura | Moura - Uniao Leiria | | Uniao Leiria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:15 | | [11]Iraklis | [11]Iraklis - Veria FC[14] | 1-1 | Veria FC[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:15 | | [7]Levadiakos | [7]Levadiakos - Platanias FC[12] | 0-3 | Platanias FC[12] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:30 | | [4]Sturm Graz | [4]Sturm Graz - Austria Wien[3] | 1-1 | Austria Wien[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:30 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Middlesbrough | 2-0 | Middlesbrough | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:30 | | Celta vigo b | Celta vigo b - CD Tudelano | 0-1 | CD Tudelano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:45 | | [2]Ajax | [2]Ajax - NEC Nijmegen[7] | 2-2 | NEC Nijmegen[7] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 15:55 | | [1]NK Olimpija Ljub | [1]NK Olimpija Ljub - NK Publikum Celj[6] | 0-0 | NK Publikum Celj[6] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | [8]Nantes | [8]Nantes - Angers[9] | 2-0 | Angers[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | [20]Aston Villa | [20]Aston Villa - Tottenham Hotspu[2] | 0-2 | Tottenham Hotspu[2] | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - NK Zagreb (Cro) | 1-0 | NK Zagreb (Cro) | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | Metalac | Metalac - FK Rad Beograd | 2-2 | FK Rad Beograd | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | [5]FC Arouca | [5]FC Arouca - Vitoria Setubal[13] | 1-0 | Vitoria Setubal[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | Moreirense | Moreirense - Académica | 2-2 | Académica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | [12]Nacional da Made | [12]Nacional da Made - Rio Ave[6] | 1-0 | Rio Ave[6] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | [4]Cordoba | [4]Cordoba - CD Lugo[12] | 1-2 | CD Lugo[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | [5]Gimnastic Tarrag | [5]Gimnastic Tarrag - Ponferradina[16] | 1-1 | Ponferradina[16] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | [17]SD Huesca | [17]SD Huesca - AD Alcorcon[8] | 1-0 | AD Alcorcon[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | [21]UE Llagostera | [21]UE Llagostera - Mallorca[18] | 3-0 | Mallorca[18] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | [3]Esperance Sporti | [3]Esperance Sporti - Club Africain[10] | | Club Africain[10] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | [1]ES du Sahel | [1]ES du Sahel - AS Kasserine[15] | | AS Kasserine[15] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | [12]Stade Gabesien | [12]Stade Gabesien - US Ben Guerdane[8] | | US Ben Guerdane[8] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | [4]Trikala | [4]Trikala - Anagenisi Kardit[10] | 3-1 | Anagenisi Kardit[10] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - West Ham United | 1-1 | West Ham United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | Burgos CF | Burgos CF - Racing de Ferrol | 2-0 | Racing de Ferrol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - Compostela | 1-1 | Compostela | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | CD Izarra | CD Izarra - Pena Sport | 2-0 | Pena Sport | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | Cultural Leonesa | Cultural Leonesa - coruxo FC | 0-1 | coruxo FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | Pontevedra | Pontevedra - Arandina | 1-0 | Arandina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | UD Somozas | UD Somozas - Atletico Astorga | 1-1 | Atletico Astorga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | Toledo | Toledo - Real Sociedad B | 2-0 | Real Sociedad B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Recreativo Huelv | 1-0 | Recreativo Huelv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | UD Marbella | UD Marbella - Jumilla | 3-1 | Jumilla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | Real Murcia | Real Murcia - Sevilla Atletico | 0-1 | Sevilla Atletico | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | Villanovense | Villanovense - Merida AD (Esp) | 0-1 | Merida AD (Esp) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | CD Alcoyano | CD Alcoyano - Sabadell | 3-0 | Sabadell | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | Hercules FC | Hercules FC - Valencia B | 1-0 | Valencia B | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | Lleida | Lleida - Barcelona B | 2-0 | Barcelona B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | UE Olot | UE Olot - Huracan Valencia | 1-0 | Huracan Valencia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | CA San Miguel | CA San Miguel - Central Cordoba | 1-1 | Central Cordoba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | OCK Olympique de | OCK Olympique de - ES du Sahel | 1-1 | ES du Sahel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - CFR Cluj | 2-2 | CFR Cluj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:30 | | [2]Borussia Dortmun | [2]Borussia Dortmun - FSV Mainz 05[5] | 2-0 | FSV Mainz 05[5] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:30 | | [4]Zenit St. Peters | [4]Zenit St. Peters - Rubin Kazan[9] | 4-2 | Rubin Kazan[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:30 | | Mushuc Runa | Mushuc Runa - Barcelona SC(ECU | 1-1 | Barcelona SC(ECU | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:30 | | [20]Vicenza | [20]Vicenza - Trapani[10] | 1-2 | Trapani[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:30 | | Ancona | Ancona - Arezzo | 0-0 | Arezzo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:30 | | Siena | Siena - Pontedera | 2-0 | Pontedera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:30 | | Matera | Matera - Catanzaro | 3-0 | Catanzaro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 16:30 | | Messina | Messina - Foggia | 3-2 | Foggia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | [9]Bodo Glimt | [9]Bodo Glimt - Sogndal | 2-0 | Sogndal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | [11]Sarpsborg 08 | [11]Sarpsborg 08 - Haugesund[12] | 0-1 | Haugesund[12] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | [2]Stromsgodset | [2]Stromsgodset - Brann | 2-2 | Brann | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | [1]FC Copenhagen | [1]FC Copenhagen - Aalborg BK[2] | 6-2 | Aalborg BK[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | [16]Gornik Zabrze | [16]Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk[8] | 1-1 | Lechia Gdansk[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | [3]Anderlecht | [3]Anderlecht - Kortrijk[8] | 3-0 | Kortrijk[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | [9]Charleroi | [9]Charleroi - KAA Gent[2] | 1-1 | KAA Gent[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | [5]Racing Genk | [5]Racing Genk - Oostende[4] | 4-1 | Oostende[4] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | [10]Mechelen | [10]Mechelen - Standard Liege[6] | 4-0 | Standard Liege[6] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | [14]Oud Heverlee | [14]Oud Heverlee - Club Brugge[1] | 0-1 | Club Brugge[1] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | [15]Sint Truiden | [15]Sint Truiden - Lokeren[11] | 1-1 | Lokeren[11] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - Mouscron Peruwel | 3-0 | Mouscron Peruwel | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | [16]Westerlo | [16]Westerlo - Red Star Waaslan[12] | 1-0 | Red Star Waaslan[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | Deportivo Mictla | Deportivo Mictla - Universidad de S | 1-0 | Universidad de S | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Antigua GFC | 0-0 | Antigua GFC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | Aucas | Aucas - LDU Quito | 0-1 | LDU Quito | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | Algeciras | Algeciras - UCAM Murcia | 1-0 | UCAM Murcia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:00 | | [1]Fenerbahce | [1]Fenerbahce - Kayserispor[15] | 1-0 | Kayserispor[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:15 | | [6]Athletic Bilbao | [6]Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis[11] | 3-1 | Real Betis[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:30 | | [4]FC Dnipro Dnipro | [4]FC Dnipro Dnipro - FC Shakhtar Done[1] | 4-1 | FC Shakhtar Done[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 17:30 | | [1]Olympiakos | [1]Olympiakos - Panathinaikos[3] | 3-1 | Panathinaikos[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 18:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - CSyD Dorados de | 3-0 | CSyD Dorados de | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 18:00 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Lobos BUAP | 2-3 | Lobos BUAP | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 18:15 | | [7]Vitoria Guimarae | [7]Vitoria Guimarae - Pacos de Ferreir[9] | 0-1 | Pacos de Ferreir[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 18:15 | | [1]Leganes | [1]Leganes - Tenerife[14] | 0-1 | Tenerife[14] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 18:30 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Comerciantes Uni | 2-1 | Comerciantes Uni | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 18:30 | | Boavista (RJ) | Boavista (RJ) - Volta Redonda | 1-0 | Volta Redonda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 18:30 | | Temperley | Temperley - Argentinos junio | 0-0 | Argentinos junio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 18:30 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - Astra Ploiesti | 2-0 | Astra Ploiesti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | [14]Start IK | [14]Start IK - Lillestrom[8] | 1-1 | Lillestrom[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | [13]Almirante Brown | [13]Almirante Brown - Colegiales[3] | 0-1 | Colegiales[3] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | [18]Deportivo Armeni | [18]Deportivo Armeni - Villa San Carlos[7] | 1-2 | Villa San Carlos[7] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | [16]Deportivo Riestr | [16]Deportivo Riestr - Barracas Central[15] | 2-4 | Barracas Central[15] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | [2]Flandria | [2]Flandria - Deportivo Espano[20] | 0-2 | Deportivo Espano[20] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - San Jose | 1-1 | San Jose | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | Petrolero de Yac | Petrolero de Yac - Jorge Wilsterman | 4-1 | Jorge Wilsterman | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Real Potosi | 3-1 | Real Potosi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | [13]Botafogo SP | [13]Botafogo SP - Corinthians[1] | 0-3 | Corinthians[1] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Bangu | 2-0 | Bangu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | Guarani de Palho | Guarani de Palho - Internacional SC | 3-1 | Internacional SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | Metropolitano | Metropolitano - Avai FC SC | 4-1 | Avai FC SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Vitoria BA | 0-2 | Vitoria BA | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | Feirense | Feirense - Galicia Ba | 1-4 | Galicia Ba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | EC Jacuipense | EC Jacuipense - Juazeirense | 0-2 | Juazeirense | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:00 | | Vitoria da Conqu | Vitoria da Conqu - Colo C. | 4-1 | Colo C. | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:30 | | [15]Las Palmas | [15]Las Palmas - Real Madrid[3] | 1-2 | Real Madrid[3] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:30 | | Liberia | Liberia - CS Uruguay | 0-2 | CS Uruguay | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:30 | | Boca Unidos | Boca Unidos - Juventud Unida S | 0-0 | Juventud Unida S | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:30 | | JBL Zulia | JBL Zulia - Estudiantes d. C | 2-2 | Estudiantes d. C | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:30 | | Atletico Venezue | Atletico Venezue - La Guaira | 1-2 | La Guaira | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | [8]Lazio | [8]Lazio - Atalanta[15] | 2-0 | Atalanta[15] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 19:45 | | [17]Palermo | [17]Palermo - Napoli[2] | 0-1 | Napoli[2] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | [5]Rennes | [5]Rennes - Lyon[3] | 2-2 | Lyon[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | Limon FC | Limon FC - Alajuelense | 1-0 | Alajuelense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | San Marcos de Ar | San Marcos de Ar - Colo Colo | 1-0 | Colo Colo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | [5]Guillermo Brown | [5]Guillermo Brown - Villa Dalmine[21] | 3-1 | Villa Dalmine[21] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | Sportivo Estudia | Sportivo Estudia - Los Andes | 0-0 | Los Andes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - CD Victoria | 2-0 | CD Victoria | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | Urena SC | Urena SC - Aragua FC | 0-2 | Aragua FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | Leones | Leones - America de Cali | 0-0 | America de Cali | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:00 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Barranquilla FC | 1-1 | Barranquilla FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:15 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Fortaleza F.C | 0-0 | Fortaleza F.C | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:15 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Deportivo Pasto | 4-0 | Deportivo Pasto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:30 | | Cajamarca | Cajamarca - Univ.Cesar Valle | 3-1 | Univ.Cesar Valle | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:30 | | [11]Belenenses | [11]Belenenses - Sporting Braga[4] | 3-0 | Sporting Braga[4] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:30 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - Guaros de Lara | 2-1 | Guaros de Lara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:30 | | Trujillanos | Trujillanos - Zulia FC | 2-1 | Zulia FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:30 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Valledupar FC | 0-3 | Valledupar FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:30 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Universitario de | 1-0 | Universitario de | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:45 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Gimnasia La Plat | 3-0 | Gimnasia La Plat | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 20:45 | | Patronato Parana | Patronato Parana - Rosario Central | 1-0 | Rosario Central | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 21:00 | | New York City (U | New York City (U - Toronto FC | 2-2 | Toronto FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 21:00 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - Rubio nu | 4-1 | Rubio nu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 21:00 | | AD Carmelita | AD Carmelita - Deportivo Sapris | 1-3 | Deportivo Sapris | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 21:00 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - Alianza Atletico | 3-1 | Alianza Atletico | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 21:00 | | Atletico Marte | Atletico Marte - CD FAS | 0-2 | CD FAS | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 21:00 | | [4]Douglas Haig | [4]Douglas Haig - Almagro[11] | 0-1 | Almagro[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 21:00 | | [8]CD Magallanes | [8]CD Magallanes - Cobreloa[10] | 1-1 | Cobreloa[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 21:15 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Bolivar | 1-1 | Bolivar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 21:30 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - Cartagines Depor | 0-0 | Cartagines Depor | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 21:30 | | [19]Mogi Mirim EC | [19]Mogi Mirim EC - Oeste[17] | 0-0 | Oeste[17] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 21:30 | | [16]Sao Bernardo | [16]Sao Bernardo - Audax Sao Paulo[8] | 3-3 | Audax Sao Paulo[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 21:30 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Botafogo RJ | 1-1 | Botafogo RJ | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 21:30 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Brusque FC | 1-0 | Brusque FC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 21:45 | | Suchitepequez | Suchitepequez - Club Comunicacio | 2-1 | Club Comunicacio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 21:45 | | Monagas SC | Monagas SC - Caracas FC | 0-4 | Caracas FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 22:00 | | Real Espana | Real Espana - CD Olimpia | 2-3 | CD Olimpia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
13/03 22:30 | | AD Belen | AD Belen - Universidad de C | 2-2 | Universidad de C | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 22:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Universidad de C | 1-3 | Universidad de C | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 22:30 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Jaguares de Cord | 2-0 | Jaguares de Cord | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 23:00 | | [7]San Jose Earthqu | [7]San Jose Earthqu - Portland Timbers[6] | 2-1 | Portland Timbers[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 23:00 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - Guarani CA | 0-0 | Guarani CA | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
13/03 23:00 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi Mar del | 1-1 | Aldosivi Mar del | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
13/03 23:00 | | Colon de Santa F | Colon de Santa F - River Plate | 4-1 | River Plate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
13/03 23:30 | | Blooming | Blooming - Sport Boys Warne | 2-0 | Sport Boys Warne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|