05/08 00:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna | 1-1 | Santos Laguna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/08 00:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Temuco | 2-1 | Temuco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 00:30 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - America MG | 2-1 | America MG | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 00:45 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - Universidad Cato | 0-1 | Universidad Cato | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 00:45 | | Envigado FC | Envigado FC - Deportes Tolima | 3-1 | Deportes Tolima | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 01:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Celaya FC | 1-0 | Celaya FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 01:30 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Zacatecas | 0-4 | Zacatecas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 01:30 | | Venados | Venados - CSyD Dorados de | 0-2 | CSyD Dorados de | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 02:00 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - Monterrey | 0-3 | Monterrey | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 03:00 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Zacatepec | 0-0 | Zacatepec | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 03:00 | | Murcielagos | Murcielagos - Cafetaleros de T | 3-0 | Cafetaleros de T | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 05:00 | | Avondale FC | Avondale FC - Kingston City | 1-0 | Kingston City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 08:00 | | Pusamania Borneo | Pusamania Borneo - Sriwijaya FC | 0-1 | Sriwijaya FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 08:00 | | Semen Padang | Semen Padang - Gresik United | 4-1 | Gresik United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 08:00 | | Braila | Braila - Poli Timisoara | 2-3 | Poli Timisoara | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
05/08 08:00 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - FC UT Arad | 0-1 | FC UT Arad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 08:00 | | Clinceni | Clinceni - Dunarea Calarasi | 4-1 | Dunarea Calarasi | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/08 08:00 | | Luceafarul Orade | Luceafarul Orade - Metalul Resita | 1-1 | Metalul Resita | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 08:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Afumati | 4-0 | Afumati | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 08:15 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - Frydek-Mistek | 1-0 | Frydek-Mistek | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 08:15 | | Trinec | Trinec - Marila Pribram | 2-1 | Marila Pribram | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 09:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 09:00 | | Thespa Kusatsu | Thespa Kusatsu - Montedio Yamagat | 0-1 | Montedio Yamagat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 09:00 | | PCYC Parramatta | PCYC Parramatta - Sutherland Shark | 0-0 | Sutherland Shark | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 09:30 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 09:30 | | Yokohama FC | Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Oita Trinita | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 09:45 | | Sydney FC U21 | Sydney FC U21 - Bonnyrigg White | 3-1 | Bonnyrigg White | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/08 10:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Yokohama Marinos | 0-2 | Yokohama Marinos | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 10:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sappor | 3-1 | Consadole Sappor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 10:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Hiroshima Sanfre | 2-3 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 10:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - FC Tokyo | 1-1 | FC Tokyo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 10:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 10:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 10:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 10:00 | | Kamatamare Sanuk | Kamatamare Sanuk - Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 10:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 10:00 | | Machida | Machida - Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
05/08 10:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 10:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Matsumoto Yamaga | 2-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 10:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - JEF United Ichih | 0-1 | JEF United Ichih | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 10:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Gifu | 2-1 | FC Gifu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 10:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - FC Seoul | 2-2 | FC Seoul | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/08 10:00 | | Gwangju FC Gwang | Gwangju FC Gwang - Suwon Samsung Bl | 0-1 | Suwon Samsung Bl | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
05/08 10:00 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Jeju United | 0-0 | Jeju United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 10:45 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Ubon | 1-1 | Ubon | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 11:00 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum | 1-1 | VfL Bochum | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 11:00 | | Suphanburi FC | Suphanburi FC - Pattaya United | 0-3 | Pattaya United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 11:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - BK Avarta | 1-1 | BK Avarta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 11:30 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Geylang United F | 5-0 | Geylang United F | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 11:30 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Hearts | 4-1 | Hearts | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 11:30 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Leyton Orient | 2-0 | Leyton Orient | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 11:30 | | Persib Bandung | Persib Bandung - PS TNI | 3-1 | PS TNI | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 11:35 | | Beijing Guoan | Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng | 2-2 | Shandong Luneng | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 11:35 | | Guangzhou Evergr | Guangzhou Evergr - Tianjin Teda | 3-0 | Tianjin Teda | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 11:35 | | Guizhou Zhicheng | Guizhou Zhicheng - Chongqing Lifan | 1-0 | Chongqing Lifan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 11:35 | | Hebei | Hebei - Yanbian | 3-0 | Yanbian | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 11:35 | | Jiangsu Suning | Jiangsu Suning - Henan Jianye | 2-2 | Henan Jianye | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 11:35 | | Shanghai Shenhua | Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai | 1-1 | Changchun Yatai | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 12:00 | | Vfr Aalen | Vfr Aalen - Sportfreunde Lot | 3-0 | Sportfreunde Lot | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 12:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen | 1-2 | SV Meppen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 12:00 | | Carl Zeiss Jena | Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer | 1-1 | Chemnitzer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 12:00 | | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruher SC - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 2-1 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/08 12:00 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - SG Sonnenhof Gro | 5-0 | SG Sonnenhof Gro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 12:00 | | Preussen Munster | Preussen Munster - Werder Bremen (Y | 0-1 | Werder Bremen (Y | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 12:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - Fortuna Koln | 2-2 | Fortuna Koln | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 12:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Dynamo SPB | 1-2 | Dynamo SPB | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 12:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - FK Chimki Moskov | 2-1 | FK Chimki Moskov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 12:00 | | Bangkok Glass | Bangkok Glass - Port MTI FC | 0-0 | Port MTI FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 12:00 | | Bangkok United F | Bangkok United F - Chonburi Shark F | 7-2 | Chonburi Shark F | 6-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 12:00 | | Greve IF | Greve IF - Naesby | 2-1 | Naesby | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 12:00 | | Marienlyst | Marienlyst - Middelfart G og | 3-1 | Middelfart G og | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 12:15 | | Sarawak | Sarawak - Pulau Penang | 2-0 | Pulau Penang | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 12:30 | | Obod Tashkent | Obod Tashkent - Navbahor Namanga | 0-2 | Navbahor Namanga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 12:30 | | Opava | Opava - Vitkovice | 6-2 | Vitkovice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 13:00 | | Start IK | Start IK - Mjondalen IF | 2-1 | Mjondalen IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 13:00 | | Reims | Reims - Orleans US 45 | 2-0 | Orleans US 45 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 13:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - JK Sillamae Kale | 8-0 | JK Sillamae Kale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 13:00 | | Olimpiyets | Olimpiyets - Shinnik Yaroslav | 0-1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
05/08 13:00 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - Kuban Krasnodar | 1-1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 13:00 | | Ratchaburi FC | Ratchaburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasim | 4-0 | Nakhon Ratchasim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 13:00 | | Din. Samarkand | Din. Samarkand - Metalourg Bekaba | 0-3 | Metalourg Bekaba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 13:00 | | kelantan | kelantan - Felda United | 1-1 | Felda United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 13:00 | | Pahang | Pahang - Kedah | 2-1 | Kedah | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/08 13:00 | | Perak | Perak - PKNS | 2-0 | PKNS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 13:00 | | Selangor | Selangor - Johor DT | 2-1 | Johor DT | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 13:00 | | T-Team | T-Team - Malacca United | 1-5 | Malacca United | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 13:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - B93 Copenhagen | 3-1 | B93 Copenhagen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 13:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - Hvidovre IF | 2-2 | Hvidovre IF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 13:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - VSK Aarhus | 1-1 | VSK Aarhus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 13:30 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - FC Heidenheim | 2-0 | FC Heidenheim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 13:30 | | Lechia Gdansk | Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze | 1-1 | Gornik Zabrze | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Ilves Tampere | Ilves Tampere - Jyvaskyla JK | 2-1 | Jyvaskyla JK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | KuPs | KuPs - RoPS Rovaniemi | 3-0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Halmstads | Halmstads - Jonkopings Sodra | 6-1 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | GAIS Goteborg | GAIS Goteborg - Falkenberg | 1-1 | Falkenberg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Norrby IF | Norrby IF - Helsingborg | 3-2 | Helsingborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Varbergs BoIS FC | Varbergs BoIS FC - Osters IF | 1-3 | Osters IF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Hobro | Hobro - Randers FC | 2-0 | Randers FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - Jaro | 0-4 | Jaro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Honka Espoo | Honka Espoo - OPS | 3-1 | OPS | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - Haka | 2-2 | Haka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | FC Karpaty Lviv | FC Karpaty Lviv - Stal Kamianske | 3-1 | Stal Kamianske | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - FK Vitebsk | 1-2 | FK Vitebsk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Dundee | Dundee - Ross County | 1-2 | Ross County | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Partick Thistle | 3-1 | Partick Thistle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Saint Johnstone | 1-2 | Saint Johnstone | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | FK Poltava | FK Poltava - FK Avanhard Kram | 3-0 | FK Avanhard Kram | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Gelios Kharkiv | Gelios Kharkiv - Arsenal Kyiv | 0-1 | Arsenal Kyiv | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Desna Chernihiv | 0-2 | Desna Chernihiv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | LASK Linz | LASK Linz - SKN St. Polten | 2-0 | SKN St. Polten | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Kursk | Kursk - Baltika Kalining | 1-1 | Baltika Kalining | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Yenisey Krasnoya | 1-2 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Barnsley | 3-1 | Barnsley | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Cardiff City | 0-1 | Cardiff City | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Fulham | Fulham - Norwich City | 1-1 | Norwich City | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Birmingham City | 1-0 | Birmingham City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Sheffield Wednes | 1-0 | Sheffield Wednes | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Reading | 2-0 | Reading | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Middlesbrough | 1-0 | Middlesbrough | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Brentford | 1-0 | Brentford | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Blackpool | 2-1 | Blackpool | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Bury | Bury - Walsall | 1-0 | Walsall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Bristol Rovers | 1-0 | Bristol Rovers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham | 0-0 | Gillingham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Wigan Athletic | 0-1 | Wigan Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Oxford United | 0-2 | Oxford United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - AFC Wimbledon | 1-1 | AFC Wimbledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Northampton Town | 1-0 | Northampton Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Rotherham United | 2-0 | Rotherham United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Plymouth Argyle | 2-1 | Plymouth Argyle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Rochdale | 2-0 | Rochdale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Blackburn Rovers | 2-1 | Blackburn Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Colchester Unite | 3-1 | Colchester Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Mansfield Town | 2-2 | Mansfield Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Cambridge United | 1-0 | Cambridge United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Yeovil Town | 8-2 | Yeovil Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Cheltenham Town | 2-1 | Cheltenham Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Newport | 3-3 | Newport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Swindon Town | 1-2 | Swindon Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Grimsby Town | 1-3 | Grimsby Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Notts County | 3-0 | Notts County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Port Vale | 1-3 | Port Vale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Barnet | 2-2 | Barnet | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Lincoln City | 2-2 | Lincoln City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Greenock Morton | 0-0 | Greenock Morton | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Dunfermline Athl | 1-1 | Dunfermline Athl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Falkirk | 3-1 | Falkirk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Dundee United | 0-1 | Dundee United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Brechin City | 4-1 | Brechin City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Ayr Utd. | 1-5 | Ayr Utd. | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Airdrie United | 2-1 | Airdrie United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - East Fife | 1-0 | East Fife | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Raith Rovers | 1-1 | Raith Rovers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - Queens Park | 2-0 | Queens Park | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Berwick Rangers | Berwick Rangers - Clyde | 3-1 | Clyde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Montrose | 1-3 | Montrose | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Cowdenbeath | 1-1 | Cowdenbeath | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Peterhead | 1-2 | Peterhead | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Stirling Albion | 2-3 | Stirling Albion | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | FK Ventspils | FK Ventspils - Jelgava | 1-0 | Jelgava | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Neftchi Fargona | Neftchi Fargona - Shortan Guzor | 1-1 | Shortan Guzor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | OTMK Olmaliq | OTMK Olmaliq - Buxoro FK | 1-1 | Buxoro FK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Domazlice | Domazlice - Chrudim | 2-0 | Chrudim | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Eastleigh | 0-0 | Eastleigh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Barrow | 2-1 | Barrow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Aldershot Town | 0-2 | Aldershot Town | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Tranmere Rovers | 0-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Woking | Woking - Gateshead | 2-1 | Gateshead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Macclesfield Tow | 0-1 | Macclesfield Tow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood | 2-2 | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Ebbsfleet United | 2-2 | Ebbsfleet United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Dover Athletic | 0-1 | Dover Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Maidenhead Unite | 1-1 | Maidenhead Unite | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - FC United of Man | 2-1 | FC United of Man | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - North Ferriby Un | 4-0 | North Ferriby Un | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Nuneaton Borough | 4-0 | Nuneaton Borough | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Chorley FC | 0-1 | Chorley FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - Darlington | 0-2 | Darlington | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Bradford Park Av | 0-1 | Bradford Park Av | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Blyth Spartans | 2-0 | Blyth Spartans | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Gainsborough Tri | Gainsborough Tri - Leamington | 1-2 | Leamington | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Southport | Southport - Boston United | 4-0 | Boston United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Stockport County | 1-0 | Stockport County | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | York City | York City - Telford United | 0-1 | Telford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Hungerford Town | 0-0 | Hungerford Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Hampton | 1-1 | Hampton | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Whitehawk | 3-0 | Whitehawk | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - St Albans City | 2-3 | St Albans City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Truro City | Truro City - Welling United | 3-2 | Welling United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Concord Rangers | 2-1 | Concord Rangers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Poole Town | 1-2 | Poole Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Bath City | 3-2 | Bath City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Gloucester City | 2-0 | Gloucester City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Havant Waterloov | 0-0 | Havant Waterloov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Braintree Town | 2-3 | Braintree Town | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Gryf Wejherowo | Gryf Wejherowo - GKS Jastrzebie | 0-2 | GKS Jastrzebie | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Cham | Cham - YF Juventus Zuri | 2-0 | YF Juventus Zuri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Sion II | Sion II - Basel II | 2-4 | Basel II | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Koniz | 1-3 | Koniz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:30 | | Dynamo Moscow | Dynamo Moscow - Amkar Perm | 3-0 | Amkar Perm | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 14:50 | | Triglav Gorenjsk | Triglav Gorenjsk - NK Olimpija Ljub | 0-0 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - Krumkachy | 3-0 | Krumkachy | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 2-1 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Odra Opole | 1-2 | Odra Opole | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Kolos Kovalyovka | Kolos Kovalyovka - Kremin Kremenchu | 4-1 | Kremin Kremenchu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - Naftovik Ukrnaft | 2-1 | Naftovik Ukrnaft | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | FC Milsami | FC Milsami - Petrocub | 1-0 | Petrocub | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Zaria Balti | Zaria Balti - FC Dacia Chisina | 0-1 | FC Dacia Chisina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Volgar Astrakhan | 1-0 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Gazovik Orenburg | 0-1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - Sibir Novosibirs | 1-2 | Sibir Novosibirs | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Zenit-2 St.Peter | Zenit-2 St.Peter - Spartak Tambov | 0-1 | Spartak Tambov | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Dinamo Batumi | Dinamo Batumi - Samtredia | 0-1 | Samtredia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Tubize | Tubize - Roeselare | 1-3 | Roeselare | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Botev Galabovo | Botev Galabovo - PFC Nesebar | 2-1 | PFC Nesebar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Oboriste | Oboriste - Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | FC Sozopol | FC Sozopol - Pomorie | 1-2 | Pomorie | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Tsarsko Selo | Tsarsko Selo - Litex Lovech | 0-0 | Litex Lovech | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | I. Bratislava | I. Bratislava - SKF Sered | 2-1 | SKF Sered | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Komarno | Komarno - FC STK 1914 Samo | 2-1 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Zvolen | Zvolen - Partizan Bardejo | 0-0 | Partizan Bardejo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto - MFK Skalica | 1-2 | MFK Skalica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karvina | 2-1 | MFK Karvina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec | 2-1 | Slovan Liberec | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Teplice | Teplice - Dukla Prague | 3-1 | Dukla Prague | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - Brno | 2-1 | Brno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - Wisla Pulawy | 2-0 | Wisla Pulawy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Siarka Tarnobrze | Siarka Tarnobrze - Radomiak Radom | 1-3 | Radomiak Radom | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - Stal Stalowa Wol | 0-0 | Stal Stalowa Wol | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Legionowo | Legionowo - Warta Poznan | 2-3 | Warta Poznan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Gwardia Koszalin | 1-0 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - Bruhl SG | 0-1 | Bruhl SG | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - United Zurich | 5-0 | United Zurich | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - Young Boys II | 1-0 | Young Boys II | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:00 | | FC Fribourg | FC Fribourg - FC Martigny Spor | 3-1 | FC Martigny Spor | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:15 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Amiens | 2-0 | Amiens | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:30 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - FC Viitorul Cons | 1-0 | FC Viitorul Cons | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:30 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - Jedinstvo Bihac | 1-0 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:30 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - Bratstvo Gracani | 3-0 | Bratstvo Gracani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:30 | | NK Bosna Visoko | NK Bosna Visoko - Nk Orasje | 1-0 | Nk Orasje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:30 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Olimpik Sarajevo | 0-1 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:30 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - Breitenrain | 3-0 | Breitenrain | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Kriens | 0-3 | Kriens | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 15:45 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Stal Mielec | 1-0 | Stal Mielec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Rakvere FC Flora | Rakvere FC Flora - Tartu Welco (Est | 5-2 | Tartu Welco (Est | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Tartu FC Santos | Tartu FC Santos - JK Tallinna Kale | 4-5 | JK Tallinna Kale | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Orebro | Orebro - Elfsborg | 2-2 | Elfsborg | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | IK Frej | IK Frej - Syrianska FC | 2-3 | Syrianska FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Rosenborg | Rosenborg - Kristiansund BK | 4-1 | Kristiansund BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | KA Akureyri | KA Akureyri - Hafnarfjordur | 0-0 | Hafnarfjordur | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | FK Gorodeya | FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr | 0-0 | Slavia Mozyr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Balmazujvarosi F | Balmazujvarosi F - Diosgyor VTK | 4-0 | Diosgyor VTK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - Olsztyn Oks | 3-0 | Olsztyn Oks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Suwalki | 2-0 | Suwalki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Bytovia II Bytow | 0-2 | Bytovia II Bytow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Zaglebie Lubin | Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin | 3-0 | Pogon Szczecin | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Mouscron Peruwel | Mouscron Peruwel - Charleroi | 2-5 | Charleroi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - Cherkaskyi Dnipr | 2-0 | Cherkaskyi Dnipr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - FC Flora Tallinn | 1-8 | FC Flora Tallinn | 0-5 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Spartaks Jurmala | Spartaks Jurmala - FC Riga United | 2-0 | FC Riga United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Zemun | Zemun - Radnicki Nis | 1-2 | Radnicki Nis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Juve Stabia | 3-2 | Juve Stabia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Spezia | Spezia - Reggiana | 3-0 | Reggiana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - Zeta Golubovic | 1-4 | Zeta Golubovic | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - OFK Petrovac | 0-2 | OFK Petrovac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - Mladost 069 Podg | 0-1 | Mladost 069 Podg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-1 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Radnik Bijeljina | Radnik Bijeljina - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 2-1 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Feyenoord | Feyenoord - Vitesse Arnhem | 1-1 | Vitesse Arnhem | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Hapoel Haifa | 1-1 | Hapoel Haifa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Palestino | Palestino - Curico Unido | 2-1 | Curico Unido | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - Dudingen | 1-1 | Dudingen | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:30 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - Mariupol | 3-1 | Mariupol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:30 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - FK Sumy | 2-1 | FK Sumy | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:30 | | Trnava | Trnava - Trencin | 2-1 | Trencin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:30 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - Trenkwalder Admi | 5-1 | Trenkwalder Admi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:30 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Hull City | 1-1 | Hull City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:30 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Club Sport Emele | 2-1 | Club Sport Emele | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 16:45 | | Hapoel Ashkelon | Hapoel Ashkelon - Ashdod MS | 0-1 | Ashdod MS | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 17:00 | | Lugano | Lugano - FC Zurich | 0-0 | FC Zurich | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 17:00 | | Thun | Thun - Basel | 0-3 | Basel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 17:00 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow - SKA-Energiya Kha | 1-0 | SKA-Energiya Kha | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 17:00 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - Chiasso | 2-0 | Chiasso | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 17:00 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Wohlen | 3-1 | Wohlen | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
05/08 17:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - Zapresic | 0-2 | Zapresic | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 17:00 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - Michalovce | 1-0 | Michalovce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 17:00 | | Zlate Moravce | Zlate Moravce - MSK Zilina | 2-0 | MSK Zilina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 17:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - Dinamo-Auto | 3-1 | Dinamo-Auto | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 17:00 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Radnik Surdulica | 1-2 | Radnik Surdulica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 17:00 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - Poti | 0-0 | Poti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 17:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Iskra Danilov | 3-0 | FK Iskra Danilov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 17:00 | | Poprad | Poprad - Lokomotiva Kosic | 2-0 | Lokomotiva Kosic | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 17:00 | | Gyirmot SE | Gyirmot SE - ZalaegerzsegTE | 5-0 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 17:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Garbarnia | 3-1 | Garbarnia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 17:00 | | MKS Kluczbork | MKS Kluczbork - Pruszkow | 1-0 | Pruszkow | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 17:30 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - Sport Huancayo | 1-1 | Sport Huancayo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:00 | | Metz | Metz - Guingamp | 1-3 | Guingamp | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:00 | | Montpellier | Montpellier - Caen | 1-0 | Caen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:00 | | Saint Etienne | Saint Etienne - Nice | 1-0 | Nice | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:00 | | Troyes | Troyes - Rennes | 1-1 | Rennes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:00 | | Lyon | Lyon - Strasbourg | 4-0 | Strasbourg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:00 | | Politehnica Iasi | Politehnica Iasi - CFR Cluj | 0-2 | CFR Cluj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:00 | | Paks | Paks - Haladas | 2-0 | Haladas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:00 | | Miedz Legnica | Miedz Legnica - GKS Katowice | 1-1 | GKS Katowice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:00 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Lokeren | 1-0 | Lokeren | 1-6 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:00 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - Mechelen | 2-2 | Mechelen | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:00 | | Vozdovac | Vozdovac - Borac Cacak | 2-1 | Borac Cacak | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Macva Sabac | 0-4 | Macva Sabac | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:00 | | Mladost Lucani | Mladost Lucani - FK Rad Beograd | 2-1 | FK Rad Beograd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:00 | | Vojvodina Novi S | Vojvodina Novi S - Backa | 1-0 | Backa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:00 | | Suchitepequez | Suchitepequez - Antigua GFC | 1-0 | Antigua GFC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:00 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 0-0 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:15 | | Cobh Ramblers | Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town | 2-0 | Longford Town | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:30 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Budapest Honved | 0-2 | Budapest Honved | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:30 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Legia Warszawa | 1-0 | Legia Warszawa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:30 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - Sint Truiden | 2-0 | Sint Truiden | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:30 | | Rudar Velenje | Rudar Velenje - Krsko Posavlje | 0-1 | Krsko Posavlje | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:30 | | Empoli | Empoli - Renate AC | 1-1 | Renate AC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:30 | | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli - Lecce | 1-2 | Lecce | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:30 | | Leuven | Leuven - Lierse | 2-2 | Lierse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:30 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - Vitez | 1-0 | Vitez | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:30 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Bayern Munchen | 2-2 | Bayern Munchen | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/08 18:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - St. Patricks Ath | 1-1 | St. Patricks Ath | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 19:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - HNK Cibalia | 2-1 | HNK Cibalia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 19:00 | | CD Magallanes | CD Magallanes - Nublense | 0-0 | Nublense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 19:00 | | Sportivo Trinide | Sportivo Trinide - General Diaz | 1-1 | General Diaz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 19:00 | | Delfin | Delfin - CD Clan Juvenil | 3-0 | CD Clan Juvenil | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 19:30 | | Deportivo Anzoat | Deportivo Anzoat - JBL Zulia | 0-1 | JBL Zulia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 19:30 | | ABC RN | ABC RN - Ceara | 0-1 | Ceara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 19:30 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - Internacional RS | 0-2 | Internacional RS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 19:30 | | Juventude | Juventude - Santa Cruz RN | 2-1 | Santa Cruz RN | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 19:30 | | Jorge Wilsterman | Jorge Wilsterman - Club Guabira | 3-0 | Club Guabira | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 19:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Santiago Wandere | 2-2 | Santiago Wandere | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 19:45 | | Benfica | Benfica - Vitoria Guimarae | 3-1 | Vitoria Guimarae | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 20:00 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - Monagas SC | 2-1 | Monagas SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 20:00 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - Puerto Montt | 2-1 | Puerto Montt | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 20:00 | | Deportivo Capiat | Deportivo Capiat - Sportivo Luqueno | 2-3 | Sportivo Luqueno | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 20:00 | | Libertad | Libertad - Guarani CA | 0-0 | Guarani CA | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 20:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Rochester Raging | 2-1 | Rochester Raging | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 20:00 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Deportivo Munici | 1-1 | Deportivo Munici | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 20:00 | | Atlético F.C. | Atlético F.C. - Valledupar FC | 2-0 | Valledupar FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 20:00 | | AD Carmelita | AD Carmelita - Universidad de C | 1-2 | Universidad de C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 20:15 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Aguilas D. | 2-0 | Aguilas D. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 20:30 | | Deportivo Coopso | Deportivo Coopso - Sport Victoria | 0-2 | Sport Victoria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 20:30 | | Sport Ancash | Sport Ancash - Sport Loreto | 1-1 | Sport Loreto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 20:30 | | Toronto FC 2 | Toronto FC 2 - Charleston Batte | 1-0 | Charleston Batte | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 20:30 | | Leones | Leones - Orsomarso | 1-0 | Orsomarso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 21:00 | | CD Dragon | CD Dragon - Santa Tecla | 0-2 | Santa Tecla | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 22:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Sport Club do Re | 3-1 | Sport Club do Re | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 22:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Atletico Clube G | 3-1 | Atletico Clube G | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 22:00 | | Boa Ec | Boa Ec - Parana PR | 2-1 | Parana PR | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 22:00 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Figueirense | 0-1 | Figueirense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 22:00 | | Rangers Talca | Rangers Talca - Union San Felipe | 1-1 | Union San Felipe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 22:00 | | Barnechea | Barnechea - Deportes La Sere | 3-1 | Deportes La Sere | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
05/08 22:00 | | Lobos BUAP | Lobos BUAP - Pachuca | 3-2 | Pachuca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 22:00 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Univ Catolica | 1-0 | Univ Catolica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 22:30 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Jaguares de Cord | 1-1 | Jaguares de Cord | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 22:45 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - Deportivo Union | 2-0 | Deportivo Union | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 23:00 | | D.C. United | D.C. United - Toronto FC | 1-1 | Toronto FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/08 23:00 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - FC Dallas | 3-1 | FC Dallas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 23:00 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal | 1-0 | Cobresal | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 23:00 | | Charlotte Indepe | Charlotte Indepe - Louisville City | 3-1 | Louisville City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 23:00 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Orlando City 2 | 2-2 | Orlando City 2 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 23:00 | | Ottawa Fury | Ottawa Fury - Bethlehem | 1-2 | Bethlehem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Richmond Kickers | 1-1 | Richmond Kickers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 23:00 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Atletico Bucaram | 0-2 | Atletico Bucaram | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 23:15 | | Mineros | Mineros - Zamora Barinas | 3-0 | Zamora Barinas | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 23:30 | | Montreal Impact | Montreal Impact - Orlando City | 2-1 | Orlando City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Harrisburg City | 3-0 | Harrisburg City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/08 23:30 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - Edmonton | 1-3 | Edmonton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 23:30 | | Miami FC | Miami FC - North Carolina | 2-3 | North Carolina | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/08 23:30 | | Puerto Rico | Puerto Rico - Jacksonville A. | 1-0 | Jacksonville A. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|