30/08 00:00 | | [7]Sao Paulo | [7]Sao Paulo - Ponte Preta[12] | 3-0 | Ponte Preta[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
30/08 00:00 | | [19]Mogi Mirim EC | [19]Mogi Mirim EC - Bahia(BA)[4] | 1-1 | Bahia(BA)[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 00:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Queretaro FC | 5-1 | Queretaro FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 00:00 | | Municipal Iquiqu | Municipal Iquiqu - San Luis Quillot | 2-1 | San Luis Quillot | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 00:45 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - La Equidad | 2-0 | La Equidad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 01:00 | | [15]Colorado Rapids | [15]Colorado Rapids - Kansas City Wiza[5] | 2-1 | Kansas City Wiza[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 01:00 | | [8]FC Dallas | [8]FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake[14] | 2-0 | Real Salt Lake[14] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 01:00 | | [13]Houston Dynamo | [13]Houston Dynamo - Vancouver Whitec[2] | 2-0 | Vancouver Whitec[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 01:00 | | Univ.Cesar Valle | Univ.Cesar Valle - Deportivo Munici | 1-0 | Deportivo Munici | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 01:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Oaxaca | 1-0 | Oaxaca | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 01:00 | | Real Espana | Real Espana - Real Sociedad | 1-1 | Real Sociedad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 01:06 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - CA Atlas | 1-1 | CA Atlas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 01:30 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Club Tijuana | 1-2 | Club Tijuana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 02:00 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Puebla | 1-0 | Puebla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 02:00 | | Marquense | Marquense - Guastatoya | 2-0 | Guastatoya | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
30/08 02:00 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - Petapa | 2-1 | Petapa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 02:00 | | CS Uruguay | CS Uruguay - Deportivo Sapris | 2-0 | Deportivo Sapris | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 08:00 | | [3]Seongnam Ilhwa C | [3]Seongnam Ilhwa C - Jeonbuk Hyundai [1] | 0-1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai [1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 08:15 | | SK Prevysov | SK Prevysov - Pardubice | 0-5 | Pardubice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 09:00 | | [19]UD Levante B | [19]UD Levante B - Llosetense[12] | 2-0 | Llosetense[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 10:00 | | [5]Pohang Steelers | [5]Pohang Steelers - Suwon Samsung Bl[2] | 0-0 | Suwon Samsung Bl[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 10:00 | | [13]Cacereno | [13]Cacereno - Pontevedra[17] | 1-0 | Pontevedra[17] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 10:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 10:15 | | [24]Oliveirense | [24]Oliveirense - Braga B[3] | 0-1 | Braga B[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 10:30 | | [3]Lokomotiv Moscow | [3]Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Krasnodar[8] | 2-1 | FK Krasnodar[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 10:30 | | [2]Ajax | [2]Ajax - ADO Den Haag[8] | 4-0 | ADO Den Haag[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 11:00 | | [9]Roskilde | [9]Roskilde - Vejle[6] | 1-2 | Vejle[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 11:30 | | [3]Aalborg BK | [3]Aalborg BK - Randers FC[7] | 0-2 | Randers FC[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 11:30 | | [13]Eintracht Brauns | [13]Eintracht Brauns - Karlsruher SC[8] | 6-0 | Karlsruher SC[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 11:30 | | [11]FSV Frankfurt | [11]FSV Frankfurt - St. Pauli[5] | 1-0 | St. Pauli[5] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 11:30 | | [14]Nurnberg | [14]Nurnberg - Fortuna Dusseldo[18] | 1-0 | Fortuna Dusseldo[18] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 11:30 | | [3]Queen of South | [3]Queen of South - Glasgow Rangers[2] | 1-5 | Glasgow Rangers[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 11:45 | | [8]Thun | [8]Thun - FC Sion[5] | 0-2 | FC Sion[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 12:00 | | Saint Etienne | Saint Etienne - Bastia | 2-1 | Bastia | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 12:00 | | [16]Vfr Aalen | [16]Vfr Aalen - Hansa Rostock[12] | 1-1 | Hansa Rostock[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 12:00 | | [5]FSV Mainz 05 (Yo | [5]FSV Mainz 05 (Yo - SG Sonnenhof Gro[10] | 2-1 | SG Sonnenhof Gro[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 12:00 | | [12]Naestved | [12]Naestved - Fredericia[2] | 0-2 | Fredericia[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 12:30 | | [19]Southampton | [19]Southampton - Norwich City[10] | 3-0 | Norwich City[10] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 12:30 | | [8]Club Brugge | [8]Club Brugge - Standard Liege[10] | 7-1 | Standard Liege[10] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 12:30 | | [14]AZ Alkmaar | [14]AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC[6] | 0-1 | Roda JC[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 12:30 | | [11]Vitesse Arnhem | [11]Vitesse Arnhem - Cambuur Leeuwaar[17] | 4-1 | Cambuur Leeuwaar[17] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 12:30 | | [8]Go Ahead Eagles | [8]Go Ahead Eagles - Achilles[2] | 3-2 | Achilles[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 12:30 | | [14]Sparta Rotterdam | [14]Sparta Rotterdam - Den Bosch[16] | 5-2 | Den Bosch[16] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
30/08 13:00 | | [4]AIK Solna | [4]AIK Solna - Atvidabergs FF[16] | 1-0 | Atvidabergs FF[16] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:00 | | [2]IFK Goteborg | [2]IFK Goteborg - Gefle IF[9] | 3-0 | Gefle IF[9] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:00 | | Strommen | Strommen - Brann | 2-3 | Brann | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:00 | | [3]Biel Bienne | [3]Biel Bienne - Schaffhausen[5] | 2-0 | Schaffhausen[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:00 | | [6]Winterthur | [6]Winterthur - Le Mont LS[7] | 2-2 | Le Mont LS[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:00 | | [4]Gandzasar Kapan | [4]Gandzasar Kapan - FC Pyunik[3] | 1-1 | FC Pyunik[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:00 | | [8]Ulisses FC | [8]Ulisses FC - MIKA Ashtarak[7] | 0-2 | MIKA Ashtarak[7] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:00 | | [14]Tyumen | [14]Tyumen - Zenit-2 St.Peter[9] | 2-1 | Zenit-2 St.Peter[9] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:00 | | [3]Vendsyssel FF | [3]Vendsyssel FF - FC Vestsjaelland[11] | 4-2 | FC Vestsjaelland[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:00 | | [7]FC Sioni Bolnisi | [7]FC Sioni Bolnisi - Shukura Kobuleti[10] | 2-0 | Shukura Kobuleti[10] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:00 | | [9]Chikhura Sachkhe | [9]Chikhura Sachkhe - Merani Tbilisi[15] | 3-0 | Merani Tbilisi[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:00 | | Dinamo Batumi | Dinamo Batumi - Poti | 2-0 | Poti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:00 | | [11]Guria Lanchkhuti | [11]Guria Lanchkhuti - FC Sapovnela Ter[16] | 3-0 | FC Sapovnela Ter[16] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:00 | | [2]Samtredia | [2]Samtredia - Lokomotiv Tbilis[14] | 3-2 | Lokomotiv Tbilis[14] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:00 | | [8]Spartaki Tskhinv | [8]Spartaki Tskhinv - Baia Zugdidi[12] | 5-1 | Baia Zugdidi[12] | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:00 | | [10]VV Coxyde | [10]VV Coxyde - KAS Eupen[3] | 0-2 | KAS Eupen[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:00 | | [16]Saint Gilloise | [16]Saint Gilloise - Dessel Sport[15] | 4-0 | Dessel Sport[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:00 | | [2]African Warriors | [2]African Warriors - Black Leopards[1] | 0-0 | Black Leopards[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Santos | 1-1 | Santos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:00 | | Witbank Spurs | Witbank Spurs - Highlands | 0-0 | Highlands | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:00 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - Fremad Amager | 0-1 | Fremad Amager | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:30 | | [4]Borussia Dortmun | [4]Borussia Dortmun - Hertha Berlin[9] | 3-1 | Hertha Berlin[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:30 | | [7]Molde | [7]Molde - Lillestrom[10] | 2-2 | Lillestrom[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:30 | | [2]Stabaek | [2]Stabaek - Odd Grenland[5] | 1-2 | Odd Grenland[5] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:30 | | [16]Gornik Zabrze | [16]Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia Krakow[3] | 1-1 | Cracovia Krakow[3] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
30/08 13:30 | | [13] Termalica B-B. | [13] Termalica B-B. - Lech Poznan[14] | 3-1 | Lech Poznan[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 14:00 | | [16]Mjallby AIF | [16]Mjallby AIF - Ostersunds FK[2] | 1-0 | Ostersunds FK[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 14:00 | | [10]Nordsjaelland | [10]Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF[8] | 0-2 | Brondby IF[8] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
30/08 14:00 | | [1]Basel | [1]Basel - FC Zurich[10] | 3-1 | FC Zurich[10] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 14:00 | | [2]Grasshopper | [2]Grasshopper - Young Boys[4] | 3-2 | Young Boys[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 14:00 | | [14]Mordovya Saransk | [14]Mordovya Saransk - Rubin Kazan[16] | 2-1 | Rubin Kazan[16] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 14:00 | | [11]PFC Oleksandria | [11]PFC Oleksandria - Chernomorets Ode[14] | 0-0 | Chernomorets Ode[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 14:00 | | [11]Hollvikens GIF | [11]Hollvikens GIF - Lunds BK[14] | 3-0 | Lunds BK[14] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 14:00 | | [2]Akropolis IF | [2]Akropolis IF - Umea FC[4] | 1-1 | Umea FC[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 14:00 | | [9]FC Academia Chis | [9]FC Academia Chis - FC Milsami[7] | 0-2 | FC Milsami[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
30/08 14:00 | | [18]Avai FC SC | [18]Avai FC SC - Internacional RS[10] | 3-0 | Internacional RS[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 14:00 | | [3]Gremio RS | [3]Gremio RS - Coritiba (PR)[17] | 0-0 | Coritiba (PR)[17] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 14:00 | | [6]
Saratov | [6]
Saratov - Spartak Moscow I[5] | 2-2 | Spartak Moscow I[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 14:00 | | [17]Varzim | [17]Varzim - SL Benfica B[6] | 2-1 | SL Benfica B[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 14:00 | | MartinaFranca | MartinaFranca - Ischia Isolaverd | 1-3 | Ischia Isolaverd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 14:00 | | CA San Miguel | CA San Miguel - Defensores Unido | 2-2 | Defensores Unido | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 14:30 | | [5]Sturm Graz | [5]Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzbur[6] | 2-3 | Red Bull Salzbur[6] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 14:30 | | Rabotnicki Skopj | Rabotnicki Skopj - Sileks | 2-0 | Sileks | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 14:45 | | [9]PSV Eindhoven | [9]PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord[3] | 3-1 | Feyenoord[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | [17]Bordeaux | [17]Bordeaux - Nantes[7] | 2-0 | Nantes[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | [8]Swansea City | [8]Swansea City - Manchester Unite[4] | 2-1 | Manchester Unite[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | [7]Assyriska | [7]Assyriska - GAIS Goteborg[9] | 1-0 | GAIS Goteborg[9] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | [8]Ljungskile | [8]Ljungskile - Syrianska FC[5] | 0-0 | Syrianska FC[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - Olimpia Grudziad | 2-1 | Olimpia Grudziad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | [3]IK Oddevold | [3]IK Oddevold - Landskrona BoIS[5] | 0-1 | Landskrona BoIS[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | [1]Trelleborgs FF | [1]Trelleborgs FF - Osters IF[4] | 0-0 | Osters IF[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | [7]IK Brage | [7]IK Brage - BK Forward[8] | 0-2 | BK Forward[8] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | [14]Huddinge IF | [14]Huddinge IF - Vasalunds IF[11] | 1-3 | Vasalunds IF[11] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | [12]Motala AIF FK | [12]Motala AIF FK - Nykopings BIS[5] | 2-2 | Nykopings BIS[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | [13]Sp. Subotica | [13]Sp. Subotica - Vojvodina Novi S[4] | 2-1 | Vojvodina Novi S[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | [16]CD Tondela | [16]CD Tondela - Nacional da Made[10] | 1-0 | Nacional da Made[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | [20]Feirense | [20]Feirense - SC Covilha[21] | 1-1 | SC Covilha[21] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | [8]Sporting CP B | [8]Sporting CP B - Portimonense[14] | 1-1 | Portimonense[14] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | [15]Flandria | [15]Flandria - Almirante Brown[12] | 3-0 | Almirante Brown[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | [17]Dolphins FC PH | [17]Dolphins FC PH - Akwa United[15] | 2-0 | Akwa United[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | [14]El Kanemi Warrio | [14]El Kanemi Warrio - Enugu Rangers In[12] | 2-2 | Enugu Rangers In[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | Giwa | Giwa - Lobi Stars | 2-0 | Lobi Stars | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | Heartland FC | Heartland FC - Warri Wolves FC | 1-0 | Warri Wolves FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | Sharks FC | Sharks FC - Enyimba | 0-0 | Enyimba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | Taraba | Taraba - Kano Pillars | 1-0 | Kano Pillars | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | Lumezzane | Lumezzane - Pro Piacenza | 1-1 | Pro Piacenza | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Savona | 4-0 | Savona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | [7]FK Sarajevo | [7]FK Sarajevo - Rudar Prijedor[8] | 2-0 | Rudar Prijedor[8] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | [11]NK Travnik | [11]NK Travnik - FK Slavija[5] | 0-0 | FK Slavija[5] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | Barnechea | Barnechea - Curico Unido | 0-0 | Curico Unido | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | FK Kolin | FK Kolin - Usti nad Labem | 2-4 | Usti nad Labem | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:00 | | Stechovice | Stechovice - Teplice | 1-4 | Teplice | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:30 | | [15]Werder Bremen | [15]Werder Bremen - Borussia Monchen[17] | 2-1 | Borussia Monchen[17] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:30 | | [9]HIFK | [9]HIFK - Vaasa VPS[12] | 3-0 | Vaasa VPS[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:30 | | [8]Ilves Tampere | [8]Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki[1] | 1-0 | HJK Helsinki[1] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:30 | | [5]Lahti | [5]Lahti - KuPs[7] | 1-0 | KuPs[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:30 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - IFK Mariehamn | 4-0 | IFK Mariehamn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:30 | | [3]Elfsborg | [3]Elfsborg - GIF Sundsvall[12] | 1-2 | GIF Sundsvall[12] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:30 | | [7]Helsingborg | [7]Helsingborg - Malmo FF[6] | 0-3 | Malmo FF[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:30 | | [1]PS Kemi Kings | [1]PS Kemi Kings - Haka[6] | 2-1 | Haka[6] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:30 | | [12]Petrolul Ploiest | [12]Petrolul Ploiest - Astra Ploiesti[2] | 0-1 | Astra Ploiesti[2] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:30 | | [12]FC Gomel | [12]FC Gomel - FC Torpedo Zhodi[7] | 0-2 | FC Torpedo Zhodi[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:30 | | Padova | Padova - Pordenone Calcio | 0-1 | Pordenone Calcio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:30 | | Santarcangelo | Santarcangelo - Maceratese | 0-0 | Maceratese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 15:45 | | [2]NK Olimpija Ljub | [2]NK Olimpija Ljub - Rudar Velenje[8] | 5-0 | Rudar Velenje[8] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | Pampilhosa | Pampilhosa - Tourizense | | Tourizense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | Clube Desportivo | Clube Desportivo - Felgueiras | | Felgueiras | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | Uniao Leiria | Uniao Leiria - Sertanense FC | | Sertanense FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | [11]AS Roma | [11]AS Roma - Juventus[17] | 2-1 | Juventus[17] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | [8]Bodo Glimt | [8]Bodo Glimt - Sarpsborg 08[12] | 3-1 | Sarpsborg 08[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | [14]Mjondalen IF | [14]Mjondalen IF - Stromsgodset[6] | 2-4 | Stromsgodset[6] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | [13]Start IK | [13]Start IK - Haugesund[11] | 1-3 | Haugesund[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | [9]Odense BK | [9]Odense BK - FC Copenhagen[5] | 1-0 | FC Copenhagen[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | Asane Fotball | Asane Fotball - Jerv | 1-1 | Jerv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | Fredrikstad | Fredrikstad - Sandnes Ulf | 3-2 | Sandnes Ulf | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | Hodd | Hodd - Bryne | 2-0 | Bryne | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | Honefoss BK | Honefoss BK - Baerum | 2-2 | Baerum | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Levanger FK | 2-1 | Levanger FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | Nest Sotra | Nest Sotra - Ranheim IL | 1-2 | Ranheim IL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - Follo | 2-1 | Follo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | [12]GKS Katowice | [12]GKS Katowice - Miedz Legnica[16] | 0-2 | Miedz Legnica[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | [8]Zaglebie Sosnowi | [8]Zaglebie Sosnowi - Pogon Siedlce[11] | 2-1 | Pogon Siedlce[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | [8]Jagiellonia Bial | [8]Jagiellonia Bial - Legia Warszawa[7] | 1-1 | Legia Warszawa[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | [14]Westerlo | [14]Westerlo - Anderlecht[5] | 0-3 | Anderlecht[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | Sporting Braga | Sporting Braga - Boavista | 4-0 | Boavista | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | [8]Pacos de Ferreir | [8]Pacos de Ferreir - FC Arouca[3] | 1-1 | FC Arouca[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | Viseu | Viseu - Oriental | 0-2 | Oriental | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | [1]Atletico Clube P | [1]Atletico Clube P - Penafiel[18] | 1-2 | Penafiel[18] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | [11]GD Chaves | [11]GD Chaves - Leixoes[16] | 3-0 | Leixoes[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | [10]Porto B | [10]Porto B - SC Freamunde[22] | 2-1 | SC Freamunde[22] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | [12]Gil Vicente | [12]Gil Vicente - FC Famalicao[2] | 1-1 | FC Famalicao[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | [19]Vitoria Guimarae | [19]Vitoria Guimarae - Olhanense SC[7] | 1-0 | Olhanense SC[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | [5]Torpedo Kutaisi | [5]Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori[6] | 0-2 | Dila Gori[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | [13]AEL Limassol | [13]AEL Limassol - Agia Napa[11] | 1-0 | Agia Napa[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | [3]E.N.Paralimniou | [3]E.N.Paralimniou - Apollon Limassol[6] | 0-0 | Apollon Limassol[6] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | Paganese | Paganese - Akragas | 0-4 | Akragas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | Siena | Siena - Lupa Roma | 3-2 | Lupa Roma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | [11]Eskisehirspor | [11]Eskisehirspor - Caykur Rizespor[9] | 1-1 | Caykur Rizespor[9] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | [4]Trabzonspor | [4]Trabzonspor - Akhisar Bld.Geng[8] | 2-2 | Akhisar Bld.Geng[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | [7]Los Andes | [7]Los Andes - Gimnasia Jujuy[12] | 1-0 | Gimnasia Jujuy[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:00 | | Mushuc Runa | Mushuc Runa - LDU Quito | 1-3 | LDU Quito | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:15 | | [4]Asteras Tripolis | [4]Asteras Tripolis - Panaitolikos Agr[11] | 0-2 | Panaitolikos Agr[11] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:15 | | [6]Iraklis | [6]Iraklis - Panionios[14] | 0-1 | Panionios[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:15 | | [5]Panathinaikos | [5]Panathinaikos - Kalloni[12] | 4-0 | Kalloni[12] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:15 | | Garcilaso | Garcilaso - Cajamarca | 2-0 | Cajamarca | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:30 | | [5]Eibar | [5]Eibar - Athletic Bilbao[18] | 2-0 | Athletic Bilbao[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:30 | | [5]FC Dnipro Dnipro | [5]FC Dnipro Dnipro - FC Karpaty Lviv[4] | 2-0 | FC Karpaty Lviv[4] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:30 | | [3]Zorya | [3]Zorya - Dynamo Kyiv[1] | 0-0 | Dynamo Kyiv[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:30 | | [11]Neman Grodno | [11]Neman Grodno - Shakhter Soligor[4] | 0-1 | Shakhter Soligor[4] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:30 | | [5]Spyris Kaunas | [5]Spyris Kaunas - Suduva[4] | 0-1 | Suduva[4] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:30 | | [8]Alaves | [8]Alaves - Real Oviedo[13] | 2-0 | Real Oviedo[13] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:30 | | [4]Osasuna | [4]Osasuna - Mirandes[15] | 1-0 | Mirandes[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:30 | | [2]coruxo FC | [2]coruxo FC - Arandina[7] | 4-1 | Arandina[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:30 | | [16]Racing de Ferrol | [16]Racing de Ferrol - UD Logrones[1] | 2-1 | UD Logrones[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:30 | | [16]La Roda CF | [16]La Roda CF - Real Union Irun[4] | 2-1 | Real Union Irun[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:30 | | [3]CF Badalona | [3]CF Badalona - UE Cornella[13] | 0-2 | UE Cornella[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:30 | | [9]Baleares | [9]Baleares - Eldense[7] | 2-1 | Eldense[7] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 16:30 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - River Plate Ecua | 2-0 | River Plate Ecua | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:00 | | [10]IBV Vestmannaeyj | [10]IBV Vestmannaeyj - Keflavik[12] | 3-0 | Keflavik[12] | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:00 | | [15]Kuban Krasnodar | [15]Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow[1] | 0-1 | CSKA Moscow[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:00 | | [11]Videoton | [11]Videoton - Debreceni VSC[8] | 1-0 | Debreceni VSC[8] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:00 | | [14]Wisla Plock | [14]Wisla Plock - GKS Belchatow[2] | 2-0 | GKS Belchatow[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:00 | | Zapresic | Zapresic - Hajduk Split | 0-2 | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:00 | | [8]Wolfsberger AC | [8]Wolfsberger AC - Rheindorf Altach[10] | 0-2 | Rheindorf Altach[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:00 | | Metalac | Metalac - Cukaricki Stanko | 1-2 | Cukaricki Stanko | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:00 | | [12]Mladost Lucani | [12]Mladost Lucani - Crvena Zvezda[1] | 0-3 | Crvena Zvezda[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:00 | | [1]APOEL Nicosia | [1]APOEL Nicosia - AEP Paphos[12] | 6-2 | AEP Paphos[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:00 | | Burgos CF | Burgos CF - Valladolid B | 0-0 | Valladolid B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:00 | | [15]Racing Santander | [15]Racing Santander - Atletico Astorga[12] | 2-1 | Atletico Astorga[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:00 | | Barakaldo CF | Barakaldo CF - Socuellamos | 1-0 | Socuellamos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:00 | | [14]CF Reus Deportiu | [14]CF Reus Deportiu - RCD Espanyol B[5] | 3-1 | RCD Espanyol B[5] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:00 | | [6]Sabadell | [6]Sabadell - CD Olimpic Xativ[17] | 1-0 | CD Olimpic Xativ[17] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:00 | | [3]NK Siroki Brijeg | [3]NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Velez Mostar[15] | 1-0 | FK Velez Mostar[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Club Leon | 1-3 | Club Leon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:00 | | Cartagines Depor | Cartagines Depor - Perez Zeledon | 1-1 | Perez Zeledon | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:05 | | Universidad de S | Universidad de S - Malacateco | 2-2 | Malacateco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:15 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem | 0-0 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:30 | | [11]CF Rayo Majadaho | [11]CF Rayo Majadaho - Real M. B[1] | 1-2 | Real M. B[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:30 | | [9]Almeria B | [9]Almeria B - UCAM Murcia[11] | 0-2 | UCAM Murcia[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:30 | | [7]OFK Petrovac | [7]OFK Petrovac - Mornar[12] | 2-1 | Mornar[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:30 | | Atletico Torino | Atletico Torino - Sport Victoria | 3-1 | Sport Victoria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:30 | | San Simon | San Simon - Alianza Huanuco | 2-3 | Alianza Huanuco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 17:55 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:00 | | [15]Tromso | [15]Tromso - Rosenborg[1] | 1-1 | Rosenborg[1] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:00 | | [2]Breidablik | [2]Breidablik - Leiknir Reykjavi[11] | 0-0 | Leiknir Reykjavi[11] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:00 | | [5]Fjolnir | [5]Fjolnir - Stjarnan Gardaba[8] | 1-1 | Stjarnan Gardaba[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:00 | | [7]Fylkir | [7]Fylkir - Akranes[9] | 0-0 | Akranes[9] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:00 | | [1]Hafnarfjordur | [1]Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjav[6] | 1-0 | Vikingur Reykjav[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:00 | | [3]KR Reykjavik | [3]KR Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik[4] | 2-2 | Valur Reykjavik[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:00 | | [5]Steaua Bucuresti | [5]Steaua Bucuresti - FC Viitorul Cons[3] | 1-0 | FC Viitorul Cons[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:00 | | Suwalki | Suwalki - Olsztyn Oks | 1-2 | Olsztyn Oks | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:00 | | [15]Lokeren | [15]Lokeren - Red Star Waaslan[9] | 1-2 | Red Star Waaslan[9] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:00 | | [3]La Hoya Lorca CF | [3]La Hoya Lorca CF - Real Betis B[17] | 1-0 | Real Betis B[17] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:00 | | [2]CD Alcoyano | [2]CD Alcoyano - Hercules FC[4] | 0-0 | Hercules FC[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:00 | | [18]Lleida | [18]Lleida - L'Hospitalet[20] | 2-0 | L'Hospitalet[20] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:00 | | CSD Antofagasta | CSD Antofagasta - Colo Colo | 0-1 | Colo Colo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:00 | | El Tanque Sisley | El Tanque Sisley - Danubio FC | 1-0 | Danubio FC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:00 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Nacional Montevi | 2-1 | Nacional Montevi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:10 | | Arsenal de Saran | Arsenal de Saran - Club Atletico Ti | 2-0 | Club Atletico Ti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:15 | | Trnava | Trnava - MSK Zilina | 2-0 | MSK Zilina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:15 | | [7]Fenerbahce | [7]Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor[2] | 2-1 | Antalyaspor[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:15 | | [16]Sivasspor | [16]Sivasspor - Ankaraspor[10] | 1-1 | Ankaraspor[10] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:30 | | [11]Sevilla | [11]Sevilla - Atletico Madrid[6] | 0-3 | Atletico Madrid[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:30 | | [12]Valencia | [12]Valencia - Deportivo La Cor[10] | 1-1 | Deportivo La Cor[10] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:30 | | [1]Midtjylland | [1]Midtjylland - Hobro[12] | 2-0 | Hobro[12] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:30 | | Deportivo Moron | Deportivo Moron - CA Platense | 2-1 | CA Platense | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:30 | | [19]Elche | [19]Elche - Athletic Bilbao [17] | 2-1 | Athletic Bilbao [17] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:30 | | [20]Mallorca | [20]Mallorca - Ponferradina[6] | 1-0 | Ponferradina[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:30 | | [21]Tenerife | [21]Tenerife - Gimnastic Tarrag[14] | 1-2 | Gimnastic Tarrag[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:30 | | [18]Real Valladolid | [18]Real Valladolid - AD Alcorcon[5] | 2-0 | AD Alcorcon[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:30 | | [9]Pas Giannina | [9]Pas Giannina - PAOK[10] | 3-1 | PAOK[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:30 | | [20]Linense | [20]Linense - Recreativo Huelv[13] | 2-3 | Recreativo Huelv[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:30 | | [16]Boca Unidos | [16]Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig[10] | 0-0 | Douglas Haig[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:30 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Sacachispas | 1-0 | Sacachispas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:30 | | General Lamadrid | General Lamadrid - Argentino de Mer | 2-1 | Argentino de Mer | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:30 | | Leon de Huanuco | Leon de Huanuco - Cienciano | 0-0 | Cienciano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:30 | | CD Magallanes | CD Magallanes - D. Concepcion | 1-1 | D. Concepcion | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:30 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Everton CD | 2-2 | Everton CD | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:45 | | [16]Atalanta | [16]Atalanta - Frosinone[13] | 2-0 | Frosinone[13] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:45 | | [20]Carpi | [20]Carpi - Inter Milan[8] | 1-2 | Inter Milan[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:45 | | [3]Chievo | [3]Chievo - Lazio[5] | 4-0 | Lazio[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:45 | | [15]Genoa | [15]Genoa - Verona[12] | 2-0 | Verona[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:45 | | [14]Napoli | [14]Napoli - Sampdoria[2] | 2-2 | Sampdoria[2] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:45 | | [6]Torino | [6]Torino - Fiorentina[4] | 3-1 | Fiorentina[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 18:45 | | [7]Udinese | [7]Udinese - Palermo[9] | 0-1 | Palermo[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 19:00 | | [9]Monaco | [9]Monaco - Paris Saint Germ[2] | 0-3 | Paris Saint Germ[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 19:00 | | [3]Rijeka | [3]Rijeka - ZNK Osijek[9] | 5-0 | ZNK Osijek[9] | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 19:00 | | [9]Chapecoense SC | [9]Chapecoense SC - Corinthians[1] | 1-3 | Corinthians[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 19:00 | | [5]Fluminense RJ | [5]Fluminense RJ - Atletico Mineiro[2] | 1-2 | Atletico Mineiro[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 19:00 | | [6]Palmeiras | [6]Palmeiras - Joinville SC[19] | 3-2 | Joinville SC[19] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 19:00 | | [7]Sport Club do Re | [7]Sport Club do Re - Flamengo[13] | 0-1 | Flamengo[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 19:00 | | [18]Guillermo Brown | [18]Guillermo Brown - Chacarita junior[15] | 1-0 | Chacarita junior[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 19:00 | | Deportivo Santan | Deportivo Santan - General Diaz | 1-1 | General Diaz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 19:00 | | Cobreloa | Cobreloa - Iberia Los Angel | 2-1 | Iberia Los Angel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 19:00 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Temuco | 1-3 | Temuco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 19:00 | | Limon FC | Limon FC - AD Belen | 4-1 | AD Belen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 19:00 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Real Potosi | 3-2 | Real Potosi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 19:00 | | Sport Boys Warne | Sport Boys Warne - Oriente Petroler | 2-0 | Oriente Petroler | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 19:00 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Nacional Potosi | 3-2 | Nacional Potosi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 19:00 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Cucuta | 3-0 | Cucuta | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 19:10 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Banfield | 0-0 | Banfield | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 19:10 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - Racing Club | 0-1 | Racing Club | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 19:30 | | [6]Villa Dalmine | [6]Villa Dalmine - Independiente Ri[11] | 0-0 | Independiente Ri[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 19:30 | | Tucanes Amazonas | Tucanes Amazonas - Carabobo FC | 1-0 | Carabobo FC | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 20:00 | | [2]Atletico Tucuman | [2]Atletico Tucuman - Guarani A. Franc[22] | 3-0 | Guarani A. Franc[22] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 20:00 | | Sport Boys Warne | Sport Boys Warne - Carlos Manucci | 1-0 | Carlos Manucci | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 20:00 | | New York Cosmos | New York Cosmos - Carolina RailHaw | 3-2 | Carolina RailHaw | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 20:00 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Olimpia Asuncion | 1-1 | Olimpia Asuncion | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 20:00 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - FC Nacional Asun | 1-2 | FC Nacional Asun | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 20:00 | | Cultural Leonesa | Cultural Leonesa - Universitario de | 0-0 | Universitario de | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 20:00 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Valledupar FC | 0-0 | Valledupar FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 20:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Urena SC | 2-1 | Urena SC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 20:20 | | Sarmiento Junin | Sarmiento Junin - Atletico De Rafa | 0-1 | Atletico De Rafa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 20:30 | | [17]Getafe | [17]Getafe - Granada CF[20] | 1-2 | Granada CF[20] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 20:30 | | [19]Las Palmas | [19]Las Palmas - Levante[16] | 0-0 | Levante[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 20:30 | | [12]Seattle Sounders | [12]Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers[6] | 2-1 | Portland Timbers[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 20:30 | | Union Huaral | Union Huaral - Willy Serrato | 1-0 | Willy Serrato | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 20:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Palestino | 4-4 | Palestino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 20:30 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Real Santander | 0-1 | Real Santander | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 20:30 | | Depor FC | Depor FC - America de Cali | 1-2 | America de Cali | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 20:30 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Expreso Rojo | 0-1 | Expreso Rojo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 20:30 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Aragua FC | 1-0 | Aragua FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 21:00 | | Union Mar del Pl | Union Mar del Pl - Sportivo Estudia | 1-1 | Sportivo Estudia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 21:00 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - Deportivo Union | 2-3 | Deportivo Union | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 21:00 | | Juventud Indepen | Juventud Indepen - CD Universidad d | 2-2 | CD Universidad d | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 21:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Herediano | 2-1 | Herediano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 21:00 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - CA Penarol | 3-1 | CA Penarol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 21:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Uniautonoma | 1-2 | Uniautonoma | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 21:15 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - San Jose | 1-1 | San Jose | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 21:15 | | River Plate | River Plate - CA Huracan | 1-1 | CA Huracan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 21:30 | | [8]Atletico Paranae | [8]Atletico Paranae - Goias[15] | 3-0 | Goias[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 21:30 | | [16]Cruzeiro | [16]Cruzeiro - Santos[11] | 0-1 | Santos[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 21:30 | | Liberia | Liberia - Santos De Guapil | 3-0 | Santos De Guapil | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 21:30 | | CD Honduras | CD Honduras - CD Motagua | 4-1 | CD Motagua | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 21:30 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - Sociedad Deporti | 3-0 | Sociedad Deporti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 21:30 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Portuguesa Despo | 2-1 | Portuguesa Despo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 21:30 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - Atletico Venezue | 0-0 | Atletico Venezue | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 22:00 | | Santa Tecla | Santa Tecla - Pasaquina | 4-2 | Pasaquina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 22:00 | | CA Platense | CA Platense - Marathon | 0-0 | Marathon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 22:00 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - CD Vida | 2-3 | CD Vida | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 22:00 | | Independiente Jo | Independiente Jo - Club Sport Emele | 1-0 | Club Sport Emele | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 22:00 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Independiente Sa | 1-0 | Independiente Sa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 22:30 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Jaguares Chiapas | 4-1 | Jaguares Chiapas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 22:30 | | Rubio nu | Rubio nu - Sportivo Luqueno | 2-2 | Sportivo Luqueno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 22:30 | | Union Santa Fe | Union Santa Fe - Rosario Central | 0-1 | Rosario Central | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 22:30 | | Zamora CF | Zamora CF - Zulia FC | 1-0 | Zulia FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 23:00 | | [7]New York Red Bul | [7]New York Red Bul - D.C. United[3] | 3-0 | D.C. United[3] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 23:00 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Univ Catolica | 2-0 | Univ Catolica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
30/08 23:00 | | Union San Felipe | Union San Felipe - Deportes La Sere | 1-0 | Deportes La Sere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 23:00 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Deportivo Cali | 3-1 | Deportivo Cali | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
30/08 23:15 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - AD Carmelita | 3-0 | AD Carmelita | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
30/08 23:30 | | Blooming | Blooming - Petrolero de Yac | 0-1 | Petrolero de Yac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|