01/02 00:00 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Union Espanola | 1-0 | Union Espanola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/02 00:10 | | CA Huracan | CA Huracan - Gimnasia La Plat | 1-1 | Gimnasia La Plat | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 01:00 | | Wellington Phoen | Wellington Phoen - Team Wellington | 0-1 | Team Wellington | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 01:00 | | Atl. San Luis | Atl. San Luis - Chivas Guadalaja | 2-2 | Chivas Guadalaja | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 01:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - CSyD Dorados de | 2-1 | CSyD Dorados de | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 01:00 | | Zacatecas | Zacatecas - Venados | 4-0 | Venados | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 01:05 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Union Magdalena | 4-0 | Union Magdalena | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 01:30 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Alianza Huanuco | 2-3 | Alianza Huanuco | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 02:00 | | CD Alacranes de | CD Alacranes de - Atl. Bahia | 4-1 | Atl. Bahia | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 02:00 | | Calor De San Ped | Calor De San Ped - Chimalhuacan | 3-0 | Chimalhuacan | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 03:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Club Tijuana | 2-1 | Club Tijuana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 06:00 | | Newcastle Jets | Newcastle Jets - Western United | 0-0 | Western United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 08:00 | | Bidvest Wits U21 | Bidvest Wits U21 - Golden Arrows U2 | 4-2 | Golden Arrows U2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 08:00 | | Chippa Utd. U21 | Chippa Utd. U21 - Cape Town City U | 3-4 | Cape Town City U | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 08:00 | | Polokwane U21 | Polokwane U21 - Highlands U21 | 0-1 | Highlands U21 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/02 08:30 | | Adelaide United | Adelaide United - Melbourne City | 3-1 | Melbourne City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 10:00 | | Stellenbosch U21 | Stellenbosch U21 - Orlando Pirates | 2-1 | Orlando Pirates | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 10:45 | | Perth Glory | Perth Glory - Melbourne Victor | 2-2 | Melbourne Victor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 10:45 | | Hafnarfjordur | Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik | 2-3 | Grindavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 11:00 | | Academica Clince | Academica Clince - CS Voluntari | 1-2 | CS Voluntari | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 11:00 | | SC Farense | SC Farense - Estoril | 0-2 | Estoril | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 11:00 | | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor - Konyaspor | 0-0 | Konyaspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 11:00 | | Zira | Zira - Sabah Baku | 2-0 | Sabah Baku | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 11:15 | | Kopavogur | Kopavogur - Grotta Seltjarna | 0-0 | Grotta Seltjarna | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 11:30 | | Sanat Naft | Sanat Naft - Persepolis | 0-1 | Persepolis | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 11:30 | | East Bengal | East Bengal - Indian Arrows | 0-1 | Indian Arrows | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 11:30 | | Stjarnan Gardaba | Stjarnan Gardaba - IBV Vestmannaeyj | 3-1 | IBV Vestmannaeyj | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 11:45 | | Shahr Khodrou | Shahr Khodrou - Mashin Sazi | 3-1 | Mashin Sazi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 12:00 | | Granada CF | Granada CF - RCD Espanyol | 2-1 | RCD Espanyol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 12:00 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 2-2 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 12:00 | | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel | 0-2 | Holstein Kiel | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 12:00 | | St. Pauli | St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart | 1-1 | VfB Stuttgart | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 12:30 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Chelsea | 2-2 | Chelsea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 12:30 | | Hull City | Hull City - Brentford | 1-5 | Brentford | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 12:30 | | Ialisos | Ialisos - Ionikos | 2-2 | Ionikos | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - Sepsi | 2-2 | Sepsi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | Bayern Munchen ( | Bayern Munchen ( - Hansa Rostock | 1-0 | Hansa Rostock | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - Carl Zeiss Jena | 1-1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern | 2-1 | Kaiserslautern | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | SV Meppen | SV Meppen - Chemnitzer | 1-2 | Chemnitzer | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | Preussen Munster | Preussen Munster - MSV Duisburg | 1-4 | MSV Duisburg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - Uerdingen KFC 05 | 1-0 | Uerdingen KFC 05 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Wydad | 1-0 | Wydad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | Mazembe | Mazembe - ZESCO United | 3-1 | ZESCO United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | Primeiro de Agos | Primeiro de Agos - Zamalek | 0-0 | Zamalek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | USM Alger | USM Alger - Petro Atletico D | 2-2 | Petro Atletico D | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | AO Kavala | AO Kavala - Trikala | 0-0 | Trikala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | PO Triglia | PO Triglia - Thesprotos | 0-1 | Thesprotos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | Mqabba FC | Mqabba FC - Pieta Hotspurs | 2-2 | Pieta Hotspurs | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | Ashdod MS | Ashdod MS - Maccabi Netanya | 0-0 | Maccabi Netanya | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - AGF Aarhus | 3-3 | AGF Aarhus | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | Liverpool U23 | Liverpool U23 - Arsenal U23 | 3-0 | Arsenal U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | Apolonia Fier | Apolonia Fier - FC Shenkolli | | FC Shenkolli | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | Besa Kavaje | Besa Kavaje - Iliria Kruja | 0-0 | Iliria Kruja | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | Beselidhja | Beselidhja - Terbuni Puke | 1-0 | Terbuni Puke | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | Egnatia Rrogozhi | Egnatia Rrogozhi - Koplik | 0-0 | Koplik | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | Korabi Peshkopi | Korabi Peshkopi - Burreli | 1-2 | Burreli | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | Oriku | Oriku - Lushnja KS | 1-0 | Lushnja KS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:00 | | Pogradeci | Pogradeci - KS Elbasani | 3-0 | KS Elbasani | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:30 | | Esteghlal F.C. | Esteghlal F.C. - Naft MIS Ahvaz | 2-1 | Naft MIS Ahvaz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:30 | | Chippa United | Chippa United - Orlando Pirates | 1-2 | Orlando Pirates | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:30 | | Lamontville Gold | Lamontville Gold - Supersport Unite | 1-0 | Supersport Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:30 | | Highlands | Highlands - Baroka FC | 1-0 | Baroka FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:30 | | Aizawl FC | Aizawl FC - Real Kashmir | 0-2 | Real Kashmir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:30 | | Free State Stars | Free State Stars - Ajax Cape Town | 2-2 | Ajax Cape Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:30 | | JDR Stars | JDR Stars - Richards Bay | 1-2 | Richards Bay | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:30 | | Mbombela United | Mbombela United - TS Sporting | 0-1 | TS Sporting | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:30 | | Real Kings | Real Kings - Royal Eagles | 1-1 | Royal Eagles | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:30 | | TS Galaxy | TS Galaxy - Swallows FC | 1-2 | Swallows FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:30 | | FC Neftci Baku | FC Neftci Baku - Standard Sumgayi | 1-1 | Standard Sumgayi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:30 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - AFC | 2-3 | AFC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - Scheveningen | 4-0 | Scheveningen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys | 0-1 | Kozakken Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:30 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - Spakenburg | 0-19 | Spakenburg | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:30 | | Barendrecht | Barendrecht - VV DOVO | 2-2 | VV DOVO | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:30 | | ODIN | ODIN - ONS Sneek | 4-1 | ONS Sneek | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:30 | | Stedoco | Stedoco - Jong Almere City | 4-1 | Jong Almere City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:30 | | Ter Leede | Ter Leede - Excelsior 31 | 1-3 | Excelsior 31 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/02 13:30 | | VVOG | VVOG - DVS 33 Ermelo | 1-1 | DVS 33 Ermelo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
01/02 14:00 | | Bologna | Bologna - Brescia | 2-1 | Brescia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 14:00 | | NK Lokomotiva | NK Lokomotiva - Rijeka | 2-1 | Rijeka | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/02 14:00 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - ACD Virtus Entel | 1-0 | ACD Virtus Entel | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 14:00 | | Livorno | Livorno - Ascoli | 0-3 | Ascoli | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 14:00 | | Spezia | Spezia - Pordenone Calcio | 1-0 | Pordenone Calcio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 14:00 | | Trapani | Trapani - Cittadella | 0-3 | Cittadella | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 14:00 | | Caykur Rizespor | Caykur Rizespor - Besiktas | 1-2 | Besiktas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 14:00 | | Dergview FC | Dergview FC - PSNI | 2-8 | PSNI | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 14:00 | | IJsselmeervogels | IJsselmeervogels - ASWH | 4-1 | ASWH | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 14:00 | | Volendam (Youth) | Volendam (Youth) - TEC | 3-1 | TEC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 14:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - Werder Bremen | 2-1 | Werder Bremen | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 14:30 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Union Berlin | 5-0 | Union Berlin | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 14:30 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - Eintracht Frankf | 1-1 | Eintracht Frankf | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 14:30 | | TSG Hoffenheim | TSG Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen | 2-1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/02 14:30 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern Munchen | 1-3 | Bayern Munchen | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
01/02 14:30 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Lorient | 0-4 | Lorient | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 14:30 | | Quick Boys | Quick Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys | 0-2 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/02 14:30 | | Harkemase Boys | Harkemase Boys - Lisse | 0-3 | Lisse | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Aston Villa | 2-1 | Aston Villa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Crystal Palace | Crystal Palace - Sheffield United | 0-1 | Sheffield United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Southampton | 4-0 | Southampton | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Norwich City | 0-0 | Norwich City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Watford | Watford - Everton | 2-3 | Everton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Brighton Hove Al | 3-3 | Brighton Hove Al | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Saint Mirren | 2-2 | Saint Mirren | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Ross County | 3-1 | Ross County | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Motherwell | 1-0 | Motherwell | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Aberdeen | 0-0 | Aberdeen | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Hearts | 3-3 | Hearts | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Nottingham Fores | 2-1 | Nottingham Fores | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Barnsley | 2-1 | Barnsley | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Fulham | Fulham - Huddersfield Tow | 3-2 | Huddersfield Tow | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Wigan Athletic | 0-1 | Wigan Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Blackburn Rovers | 1-1 | Blackburn Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Swansea City | 1-1 | Swansea City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Bristol City | 0-1 | Bristol City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Millwall | 0-0 | Millwall | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Luton Town | 2-0 | Luton Town | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - AFC Wimbledon | 2-1 | AFC Wimbledon | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers | 2-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Coventry City | 1-2 | Coventry City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Wycombe Wanderer | 2-0 | Wycombe Wanderer | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Blackpool | 2-1 | Blackpool | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Sunderland | 2-0 | Sunderland | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Shrewsbury Town | 1-0 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Burton Albion | 3-2 | Burton Albion | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Lincoln City | 2-1 | Lincoln City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | Doncaster Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Peterborough Uni | 1-4 | Peterborough Uni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Colchester Unite | 2-1 | Colchester Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Morecambe | 2-1 | Morecambe | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Carlisle United | 2-2 | Carlisle United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Bradford City | 3-0 | Bradford City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Newport | 1-0 | Newport | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Salford City | 1-1 | Salford City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Leyton Orient | 0-3 | Leyton Orient | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Exeter City | 2-1 | Exeter City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Scunthorpe Unite | 3-1 | Scunthorpe Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rov | 2-2 | Forest Green Rov | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Northampton Town | 0-1 | Northampton Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Crewe Alexandra | 1-2 | Crewe Alexandra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Arbroath | 0-1 | Arbroath | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Alloa Athletic | 1-1 | Alloa Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Dundee | 1-1 | Dundee | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Dunfermline Athl | 2-3 | Dunfermline Athl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Raith Rovers | 0-1 | Raith Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | East Fife | East Fife - Dumbarton | 4-2 | Dumbarton | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Clyde | 2-1 | Clyde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Peterhead | 4-3 | Peterhead | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Falkirk | 1-1 | Falkirk | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Cove Rangers | 2-2 | Cove Rangers | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir | 0-3 | Stenhousemuir | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Brechin City | Brechin City - Elgin City | 1-2 | Elgin City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Stirling Albion | 0-1 | Stirling Albion | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Cowdenbeath | 1-0 | Cowdenbeath | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | CD Mafra | CD Mafra - GD Chaves | 1-0 | GD Chaves | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Extremadura | Extremadura - CD Lugo | 1-0 | CD Lugo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Ethnikos Achnas | Ethnikos Achnas - AEP Paphos | 0-3 | AEP Paphos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Anorthosis Famag | Anorthosis Famag - Doxa Katokopias | 3-0 | Doxa Katokopias | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Real Sociedad B | Real Sociedad B - CD Izarra | 3-1 | CD Izarra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Wingate Finchley | 0-1 | Wingate Finchley | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Kingstonian | 1-1 | Kingstonian | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - Potters Bar Town | 0-0 | Potters Bar Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Carshalton | Carshalton - Worthing | 1-2 | Worthing | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Cheshunt | Cheshunt - Leatherhead | 1-3 | Leatherhead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - lewes | 1-0 | lewes | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Cray Wanderers | Cray Wanderers - Horsham | 2-1 | Horsham | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Folkestone | 1-3 | Folkestone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - Bowers & Pitsea | 1-1 | Bowers & Pitsea | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Hornchurch | Hornchurch - Enfield Town | 4-0 | Enfield Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Merstham | Merstham - Margate | 1-0 | Margate | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | East Riffa | East Riffa - Al-Riffa | | Al-Riffa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | HW Welders | HW Welders - Loughgall FC | 1-2 | Loughgall FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood | 1-2 | Boreham Wood | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Harrogate Town | 1-1 | Harrogate Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Barnet | Barnet - Hartlepool Unite | 2-1 | Hartlepool Unite | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Torquay United | 2-1 | Torquay United | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Woking | 2-0 | Woking | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United | 1-1 | Sutton United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Bromley | 2-1 | Bromley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Maidenhead Unite | 0-2 | Maidenhead Unite | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Dover Athletic | 0-2 | Dover Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Dagenham Redbrid | 0-0 | Dagenham Redbrid | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Chorley FC | 1-1 | Chorley FC | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Telford United | Telford United - Altrincham | 2-2 | Altrincham | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Hereford United | 2-0 | Hereford United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Boston United | 0-1 | Boston United | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Farsley Celtic | 0-1 | Farsley Celtic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Guiseley | 0-3 | Guiseley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Leamington | 4-2 | Leamington | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Spennymoor Town | 1-2 | Spennymoor Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Kettering Town | Kettering Town - Curzon Ashton FC | 0-0 | Curzon Ashton FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Kidderminster Ha | 0-2 | Kidderminster Ha | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Southport | Southport - Bradford Park Av | 3-3 | Bradford Park Av | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | York City | York City - Chester FC | 4-2 | Chester FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Weymouth | 1-1 | Weymouth | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Dartford | 1-5 | Dartford | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - Havant Waterloov | 0-0 | Havant Waterloov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Bath City | 0-0 | Bath City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford City | 5-3 | Chelmsford City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Hemel Hempstead | 1-1 | Hemel Hempstead | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Hungerford Town | 7-1 | Hungerford Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Oxford City | 0-1 | Oxford City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Welling United | 1-2 | Welling United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Santiago Wandere | 0-2 | Santiago Wandere | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Beaconsfield SYC | Beaconsfield SYC - Weston Super Mar | 2-2 | Weston Super Mar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Blackfield Langl | Blackfield Langl - Chesham United | 0-2 | Chesham United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Dorchester Town | 2-0 | Dorchester Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Hayes Yeading Un | Hayes Yeading Un - Gosport Borough | 2-1 | Gosport Borough | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Yate Town | 2-1 | Yate Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Merthyr Town | Merthyr Town - Metropolitan Pol | 1-2 | Metropolitan Pol | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Swindon Supermar | 2-0 | Swindon Supermar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Salisbury City | Salisbury City - Tiverton Town | 2-2 | Tiverton Town | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Harrow Borough | 3-2 | Harrow Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Truro City | Truro City - Farnborough Town | 2-1 | Farnborough Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Walton Casuals | Walton Casuals - Wimborne Town | 0-2 | Wimborne Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Rushden Diamonds | Rushden Diamonds - Redditch United | 3-0 | Redditch United | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Alvechurch | Alvechurch - Leiston FC | 0-0 | Leiston FC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - Bromsgrove | 0-1 | Bromsgrove | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - Stratford Town | 0-1 | Stratford Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Coalville | Coalville - St Ives | 1-2 | St Ives | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Kings Langley | Kings Langley - Barwell | 1-1 | Barwell | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Nuneaton Borough | 0-2 | Nuneaton Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Hednesford Town | 4-3 | Hednesford Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Rushall Olympic | Rushall Olympic - Royston Town | 1-3 | Royston Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Stourbridge | Stourbridge - Peterborough Spo | 1-6 | Peterborough Spo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Hitchin Town | 1-0 | Hitchin Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | Lincoln Red Imps | Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC | 0-2 | Europa FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:00 | | OLS Oulu | OLS Oulu - Rovaniemi 2 | 2-4 | Rovaniemi 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:15 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - AEL Larissa | 0-0 | AEL Larissa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:15 | | Volos NFC | Volos NFC - Lamia | 1-0 | Lamia | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:15 | | Qormi F.C | Qormi F.C - St. George's | 2-2 | St. George's | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:30 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - CD Tondela | 0-1 | CD Tondela | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:30 | | Osasuna B | Osasuna B - SD Amorebieta | 3-2 | SD Amorebieta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 15:30 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0-1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 16:00 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Kaposvar | 2-0 | Kaposvar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 16:00 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1-2 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 16:00 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - Ferencvaros | 1-2 | Ferencvaros | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 16:00 | | Paks | Paks - ZalaegerzsegTE | 2-0 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/02 16:00 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Debreceni VSC | 0-0 | Debreceni VSC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 16:00 | | JS kabylie | JS kabylie - Esperance Sporti | 1-0 | Esperance Sporti | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 16:00 | | Raja Casablanca | Raja Casablanca - Vita Club | 1-0 | Vita Club | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 16:00 | | Lokeren | Lokeren - Saint Gilloise | 0-2 | Saint Gilloise | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 16:00 | | Salamanca | Salamanca - Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 16:00 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - UE Llagostera | 4-1 | UE Llagostera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 16:00 | | Dorados de Sinal | Dorados de Sinal - Ciervos | 4-1 | Ciervos | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 16:30 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Montpellier | 5-0 | Montpellier | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 16:30 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Lausanne Ouchy | 1-2 | Lausanne Ouchy | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 16:30 | | Belupo | Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 16:30 | | Hapoel Hadera | Hapoel Hadera - Nes Tziona | 1-0 | Nes Tziona | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 17:00 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Parma | 2-2 | Parma | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 17:00 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - Charleroi | 1-0 | Charleroi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 17:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Crotone | 3-1 | Crotone | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 17:00 | | Olympiakos Nicos | Olympiakos Nicos - Omonia Nicosia F | 0-2 | Omonia Nicosia F | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 17:00 | | Trabzonspor | Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce | 2-1 | Fenerbahce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 17:00 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - Katwijk | 2-2 | Katwijk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 17:00 | | VVSB | VVSB - Ajax | 2-3 | Ajax | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
01/02 17:00 | | Zacatecas 2 | Zacatecas 2 - Uruapan | 3-0 | Uruapan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 17:15 | | Penafiel | Penafiel - Casa Pia AC | 1-1 | Casa Pia AC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 17:15 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Las Palmas | 2-1 | Las Palmas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 17:15 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - SD Huesca | 3-1 | SD Huesca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 17:15 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - STM Sports | 3-0 | STM Sports | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 17:15 | | Lynx | Lynx - Magpies | 3-1 | Magpies | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 17:20 | | Notts County | Notts County - Chesterfield | 3-0 | Chesterfield | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 17:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - Borussia Monchen | 2-2 | Borussia Monchen | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 17:30 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Wolverhampton | 0-0 | Wolverhampton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 17:30 | | Mallorca | Mallorca - Real Valladolid | 0-1 | Real Valladolid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 17:30 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - Vitesse Arnhem | 0-0 | Vitesse Arnhem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 17:30 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - SKODA Xanthi | 3-1 | SKODA Xanthi | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 17:50 | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa | 0-1 | Hapoel Haifa | 9-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 18:00 | | Lugano | Lugano - Neuchatel Xamax | 1-1 | Neuchatel Xamax | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 18:00 | | Luzern | Luzern - Young Boys | 2-0 | Young Boys | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 18:00 | | Dinamo Bucuresti | Dinamo Bucuresti - Astra Ploiesti | 2-0 | Astra Ploiesti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 18:00 | | Vitoria Setubal | Vitoria Setubal - Porto | 0-4 | Porto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 18:00 | | RCD Espanyol B | RCD Espanyol B - Lleida | 2-2 | Lleida | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 18:00 | | Desportiva Ferro | Desportiva Ferro - Real Noroeste | | Real Noroeste | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 18:00 | | Serra | Serra - Vitoria ES | 0-2 | Vitoria ES | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 18:00 | | Tlaxcala | Tlaxcala - Canamy | 1-0 | Canamy | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 18:30 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - MOL Fehervar | 0-1 | MOL Fehervar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 18:30 | | EVV | EVV - Groene Ster | 2-1 | Groene Ster | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 18:45 | | Feyenoord | Feyenoord - Emmen | 3-0 | Emmen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 18:45 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - Sparta Rotterdam | 2-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:00 | | Amiens | Amiens - Toulouse | 0-0 | Toulouse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:00 | | Angers | Angers - Reims | 1-4 | Reims | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Stade Brestois | 3-0 | Stade Brestois | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:00 | | Nimes | Nimes - Monaco | 3-1 | Monaco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:00 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Lille | 1-2 | Lille | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:00 | | KAS Eupen | KAS Eupen - Cercle Brugge | 1-0 | Cercle Brugge | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:00 | | Oostende | Oostende - Sint Truiden | 1-0 | Sint Truiden | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:00 | | Al-Hilal Omdurma | Al-Hilal Omdurma - EL Ahly | 1-1 | EL Ahly | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:00 | | ES du Sahel | ES du Sahel - Platinum (ZIM) | 2-0 | Platinum (ZIM) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:00 | | Pau | Pau - Avenir Sportif B | 7-0 | Avenir Sportif B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:00 | | Red Bull Brasil | Red Bull Brasil - Audax Sao Paulo | 0-2 | Audax Sao Paulo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Fortaleza F.C | 1-2 | Fortaleza F.C | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:00 | | Madureira | Madureira - Bangu | 0-0 | Bangu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:00 | | America MG | America MG - Uberlandia | 3-0 | Uberlandia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:30 | | Mechelen | Mechelen - KAA Gent | 0-3 | KAA Gent | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:30 | | Leuven | Leuven - Roeselare | 2-1 | Roeselare | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:30 | | Oeste | Oeste - Ferroviaria SP | 1-5 | Ferroviaria SP | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:45 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - AS Roma | 4-2 | AS Roma | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:45 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - Groningen | 1-0 | Groningen | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:45 | | Monza | Monza - Lecco | 4-0 | Lecco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:45 | | Imolese | Imolese - Ravenna | 1-1 | Ravenna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 19:45 | | Paganese | Paganese - Cavese | 0-0 | Cavese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 20:00 | | Valencia | Valencia - Celta Vigo | 1-0 | Celta Vigo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 20:00 | | Cajamarca | Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal | 2-1 | Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 20:00 | | Colegiales | Colegiales - Almirante Brown | 2-1 | Almirante Brown | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 20:00 | | Deportivo Armeni | Deportivo Armeni - Talleres Remedio | 0-3 | Talleres Remedio | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 20:00 | | Tristan Suarez | Tristan Suarez - Ferrocarril Urqu | 3-0 | Ferrocarril Urqu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 20:00 | | Elche | Elche - Malaga | 2-0 | Malaga | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 20:00 | | Argentino de Mer | Argentino de Mer - Central Cordoba | 1-0 | Central Cordoba | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 20:00 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Deportivo Merlo | 0-4 | Deportivo Merlo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 20:00 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - Club Lujan | 1-1 | Club Lujan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 20:00 | | General Lamadrid | General Lamadrid - Sportivo Dock Su | 3-0 | Sportivo Dock Su | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 20:00 | | Victoriano Arena | Victoriano Arena - Real Pilar | 1-2 | Real Pilar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 20:00 | | CSE | CSE - CRB AL | 1-1 | CRB AL | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 20:30 | | Leones | Leones - Bogota FC | 0-0 | Bogota FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 20:30 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Deportes Quindio | 0-0 | Deportes Quindio | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 20:30 | | Atlético F.C. | Atlético F.C. - Boca Juniors | 1-0 | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 20:30 | | Palestino | Palestino - Huachipato | 1-0 | Huachipato | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 20:35 | | Independiente | Independiente - Rosario Central | 5-0 | Rosario Central | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 20:55 | | USA | USA - Costa Rica | 1-0 | Costa Rica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 21:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Siquinala | 3-1 | Siquinala | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 21:00 | | Pioneros | Pioneros - U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 2-0 | U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 21:00 | | UA Chihuahua | UA Chihuahua - Leones Negros 2 | 0-0 | Leones Negros 2 | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 21:00 | | Chapulineros | Chapulineros - Cuautla | 2-2 | Cuautla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 21:00 | | Dongu | Dongu - San Francisco | 1-1 | San Francisco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 21:00 | | Zitacuaro | Zitacuaro - Cafessa | 1-2 | Cafessa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 21:05 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Deportes Tolima | 0-0 | Deportes Tolima | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 21:15 | | Jocoro | Jocoro - Chalatenango | 4-1 | Chalatenango | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 22:00 | | XV de Piracicaba | XV de Piracicaba - Sao Bento | 0-0 | Sao Bento | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 22:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Boavista (RJ) | 0-1 | Boavista (RJ) | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 22:00 | | Cafetaleros de C | Cafetaleros de C - Reboceros de La | 3-0 | Reboceros de La | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 22:00 | | Canoneros Marina | Canoneros Marina - Yalmakan | 1-0 | Yalmakan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 22:00 | | Gavilanes de Mat | Gavilanes de Mat - UA Zacatecas | 2-3 | UA Zacatecas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 22:30 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Grau | 1-0 | Grau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 22:40 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Defensa Y Justic | 1-1 | Defensa Y Justic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 22:40 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Union Santa Fe | 3-1 | Union Santa Fe | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
01/02 23:00 | | Eastern Suburbs | Eastern Suburbs - Southern United | 6-0 | Southern United | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 23:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Curico Unido | 5-1 | Curico Unido | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 23:00 | | Picos | Picos - AE Altos | 0-0 | AE Altos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 23:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Club Leon | 1-2 | Club Leon | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
01/02 23:00 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Queretaro FC | 1-2 | Queretaro FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 23:00 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Puebla | 2-0 | Puebla | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 23:10 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Dep.Independient | 1-0 | Dep.Independient | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
01/02 23:30 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - Liverpool (URU) | 2-2 | Liverpool (URU) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|