15/09 00:30 | | Sonsonate | Sonsonate - A.D. Isidro Meta | 1-2 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
15/09 00:45 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Libertad | 1-1 | Libertad | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 00:45 | | Jorge Wilsterman | Jorge Wilsterman - River Plate | 3-0 | River Plate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 01:00 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - CD Vida | 0-0 | CD Vida | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 01:30 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno | 4-0 | Municipal Limeno | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 02:00 | | Plaza Amador | Plaza Amador - CD Olimpia | 1-7 | CD Olimpia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 08:00 | | Semen Padang | Semen Padang - Bhayangkara Unit | 1-2 | Bhayangkara Unit | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 11:30 | | Hougang United F | Hougang United F - Young Lions | 2-1 | Young Lions | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 11:30 | | Warriors | Warriors - Geylang United F | 0-2 | Geylang United F | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 11:30 | | Bali United | Bali United - Persija Jakarta | 2-1 | Persija Jakarta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 11:35 | | Tianjin Teda | Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai | 1-5 | Changchun Yatai | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:00 | | Warriors | Warriors - Eastern AA | 3-2 | Eastern AA | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 12:30 | | Padideh Khorasan | Padideh Khorasan - Saipa | 3-0 | Saipa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Selangor | Selangor - Kedah | 2-3 | Kedah | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Felda United | Felda United - PKNP | 1-3 | PKNP | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
15/09 13:00 | | Malacca United | Malacca United - Johor DT | 1-4 | Johor DT | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | FC Dacia Chisina | FC Dacia Chisina - Sfintul | 1-0 | Sfintul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 13:30 | | Spicul Chiscaren | Spicul Chiscaren - Petrocub | 0-4 | Petrocub | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | FC Pyunik | FC Pyunik - Banants | 1-2 | Banants | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - Neftchi Fargona | 2-0 | Neftchi Fargona | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Proleter | Proleter - FK Bezanija | 3-2 | FK Bezanija | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | Teleoptik | Teleoptik - Jagodina | 0-2 | Jagodina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:00 | | FC STK 1914 Samo | FC STK 1914 Samo - Lokomotiva Kosic | 1-1 | Lokomotiva Kosic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 14:30 | | Teraktor-Sazi | Teraktor-Sazi - Siah Jamegan Kho | 1-1 | Siah Jamegan Kho | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Juventus Bucures | Juventus Bucures - Botosani | 0-2 | Botosani | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | Volyn | Volyn - Inhulets | 1-1 | Inhulets | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | FK Graffin Vlasi | FK Graffin Vlasi - Vitkovice | 3-1 | Vitkovice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:00 | | FC Sozopol | FC Sozopol - Botev Galabovo | 2-2 | Botev Galabovo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:15 | | Zob Ahan | Zob Ahan - Esteghlal Khuzes | 6-0 | Esteghlal Khuzes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:20 | | Al-Ittihad (BHR) | Al-Ittihad (BHR) - Al-Hadd | 2-2 | Al-Hadd | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 15:30 | | HIFK | HIFK - Jyvaskyla JK | 1-1 | Jyvaskyla JK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - Odense BK | 1-0 | Odense BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | HNK Cibalia | HNK Cibalia - NK Lokomotiva | 0-1 | NK Lokomotiva | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin | 1-1 | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - FK Sumy | 3-0 | FK Sumy | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - Banik Ostrava | 2-0 | Banik Ostrava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:00 | | Teplice | Teplice - Bohemians 1905 | 0-0 | Bohemians 1905 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:30 | | FAC Team Fur Wie | FAC Team Fur Wie - TSV Hartberg | 2-0 | TSV Hartberg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:30 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - FC Wacker Innsbr | 2-1 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:30 | | SV Ried | SV Ried - Austria Lustenau | 3-1 | Austria Lustenau | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:30 | | WSG Wattens | WSG Wattens - FC Liefering | 3-2 | FC Liefering | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:30 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel | 0-3 | Holstein Kiel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:30 | | Union Berlin | Union Berlin - Eintracht Brauns | 1-1 | Eintracht Brauns | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:30 | | Arsenal Tula | Arsenal Tula - Dynamo Moscow | 1-0 | Dynamo Moscow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
15/09 16:30 | | Vaprus Parnu | Vaprus Parnu - Levadia Tallinn | 0-4 | Levadia Tallinn | 1-7 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:30 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Blekitni Stargar | 1-0 | Blekitni Stargar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 16:45 | | NK Publikum Celj | NK Publikum Celj - Krsko Posavlje | 0-0 | Krsko Posavlje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Hacken | Hacken - Elfsborg | 3-0 | Elfsborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - IFK Norrkoping F | 1-1 | IFK Norrkoping F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 0-1 | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | SV Wehen Wiesbad | SV Wehen Wiesbad - Chemnitzer | 2-1 | Chemnitzer | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Zwickau | Zwickau - Magdeburg | 3-1 | Magdeburg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - Spezia | 0-0 | Spezia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Qormi F.C | Qormi F.C - Sirens | 1-0 | Sirens | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Antalyaspor | 2-0 | Antalyaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Cuneo | 0-1 | Cuneo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Supersport Unite | Supersport Unite - ZESCO United | 0-0 | ZESCO United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:00 | | Hrvatski dragovo | Hrvatski dragovo - Solin | 1-2 | Solin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 17:30 | | Politehnica Iasi | Politehnica Iasi - CS Voluntari | 2-1 | CS Voluntari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Chateauroux | 3-0 | Chateauroux | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Stade Brestois | Stade Brestois - Le Havre | 1-0 | Le Havre | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Ajaccio Gfco | Ajaccio Gfco - Clermont | 2-1 | Clermont | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Lorient | Lorient - Ajaccio | 2-0 | Ajaccio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Nimes | Nimes - AJ Auxerre | 3-0 | AJ Auxerre | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Orleans US 45 | Orleans US 45 - Niort | 3-1 | Niort | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Paris FC | Paris FC - Tours | 2-0 | Tours | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Quevilly Rouen | Quevilly Rouen - Nancy | 2-0 | Nancy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Valenciennes | Valenciennes - Lens | 1-0 | Lens | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar | 0-2 | AZ Alkmaar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Dordrecht | Dordrecht - Omniworld Almere | 1-1 | Omniworld Almere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-3 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax (Youth | 1-4 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | FC Utrecht (Yout | FC Utrecht (Yout - De Graafschap | 1-4 | De Graafschap | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | MVV Maastricht | MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV Eindhov | 0-0 | Jong PSV Eindhov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - Emmen | 1-1 | Emmen | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Fortuna Sittard | Fortuna Sittard - Volendam | 1-0 | Volendam | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Telstar | Telstar - Den Bosch | 3-2 | Den Bosch | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven | 0-1 | FC Eindhoven | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Ajax Cape Town | Ajax Cape Town - Polokwane | 2-0 | Polokwane | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - Orlando Pirates | 0-0 | Orlando Pirates | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Boulogne | Boulogne - Les Herbiers | 1-2 | Les Herbiers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | GS Consolat Mars | GS Consolat Mars - Avranches | 0-1 | Avranches | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Creteil | Creteil - Avenir Sportif B | 0-1 | Avenir Sportif B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Chambly Fc | 1-1 | Chambly Fc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - Concarneau | 0-0 | Concarneau | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Entente Sannois | Entente Sannois - Lyon Duchere | 1-1 | Lyon Duchere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Al Ahed | Al Ahed - Nejmeh SC | 2-2 | Nejmeh SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Arsenal U23 | Arsenal U23 - Leicester U23 | 1-0 | Leicester U23 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Fulham U23 | Fulham U23 - West Brom U23 | 3-0 | West Brom U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:00 | | Middlesbrough U2 | Middlesbrough U2 - Aston Villa U23 | 4-1 | Aston Villa U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:15 | | Randers FC | Randers FC - Lyngby | 0-0 | Lyngby | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:30 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV | 2-0 | Hamburger SV | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:30 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - FC Magna Wiener | 1-1 | FC Magna Wiener | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:30 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce | 1-0 | Korona Kielce | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:30 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Mechelen | 2-0 | Mechelen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:30 | | Saint Gilloise | Saint Gilloise - Leuven | 0-0 | Leuven | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Toulouse | Toulouse - Bordeaux | 0-1 | Bordeaux | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Limerick FC | 1-1 | Limerick FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Drogheda United | Drogheda United - Bohemians | 1-4 | Bohemians | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - Derry City | 2-1 | Derry City | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Shelbourne | Shelbourne - Athlone Town | 4-1 | Athlone Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Glasgow Rangers | 2-2 | Glasgow Rangers | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - The New Saints | 0-0 | The New Saints | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Druids (Wal) | Druids (Wal) - Prestatyn | 2-2 | Prestatyn | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
15/09 18:45 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Livorno | 0-3 | Livorno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 19:00 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Brighton Hove Al | 2-1 | Brighton Hove Al | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
15/09 19:00 | | Eibar | Eibar - Leganes | 1-0 | Leganes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 19:00 | | Wexford | Wexford - Waterford United | 0-3 | Waterford United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 19:00 | | Cesena | Cesena - Avellino | 3-1 | Avellino | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 19:00 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | Real Zaragoza | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 19:15 | | Juvenes/Dogana | Juvenes/Dogana - Tre Penne | 1-3 | Tre Penne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 19:15 | | SP La Fiorita | SP La Fiorita - Faetano | 3-1 | Faetano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 19:30 | | Pacos de Ferreir | Pacos de Ferreir - Vitoria Setubal | 1-0 | Vitoria Setubal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 22:00 | | Zacatecas | Zacatecas - Cimarrones de So | 1-2 | Cimarrones de So | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 22:00 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - Cerro Porteno | 2-3 | Cerro Porteno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 22:05 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Patronato Parana | 1-3 | Patronato Parana | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 22:15 | | Santa Cruz RN | Santa Cruz RN - Goias | 3-0 | Goias | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
15/09 23:00 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Cortulua | 3-0 | Cortulua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
15/09 23:30 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - Bethlehem | 2-2 | Bethlehem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|