30/09 00:05 | | Tapatio | Tapatio - Venados | 1-0 | Venados | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
|
30/09 00:30 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Londrina (PR) | 1-1 | Londrina (PR) | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 01:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Atletico Naciona | 1-1 | Atletico Naciona | 1 | 2.80 |
|
|
|
30/09 02:00 | | Cartagines Depor | Cartagines Depor - Alajuelense | | Alajuelense | x | 3.45 |
|
|
|
30/09 02:00 | | Sporting San Jos | Sporting San Jos - AD San Carlos | 2-1 | AD San Carlos | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
30/09 02:05 | | Atletico La Paz | Atletico La Paz - Alebrijes Oaxaca | 2-1 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
30/09 09:30 | | Changchun Yatai | Changchun Yatai - Shenzhen FC | 1-0 | Shenzhen FC | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Veres Rivne | Veres Rivne - Rukh Lviv | 2-2 | Rukh Lviv | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 10:00 | | Eskhata | Eskhata - Khatlon | 0-0 | Khatlon | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 11:00 | | Hai Phong | Hai Phong - Hoang Anh Gia La | 1-1 | Hoang Anh Gia La | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 11:45 | | Septemvri Sofia | Septemvri Sofia - Spartak Varna | 1-1 | Spartak Varna | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Ararat-Armenia | Ararat-Armenia - BKMA | 1-0 | BKMA | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:00 | | Al Amari | Al Amari - Albirah | 0-1 | Albirah | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:15 | | Ho Chi Minh | Ho Chi Minh - Sai Gon FC | 0-2 | Sai Gon FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 12:30 | | Al-Ansar(LIB) | Al-Ansar(LIB) - Shabab Al Ghazie | 2-1 | Shabab Al Ghazie | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Sogdiana | Sogdiana - AGMK | 0-2 | AGMK | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Hapoel Afula | Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Petah Ti | 2-1 | Maccabi Petah Ti | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Hapoel Umm al-Fa | Hapoel Umm al-Fa - Agudat Sport Ash | 2-0 | Agudat Sport Ash | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Hapoel Rishon Le | Hapoel Rishon Le - Maccabi Ahi Naza | 2-0 | Maccabi Ahi Naza | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Kafr Qasim | Kafr Qasim - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 0-0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Ironi Nir Ramat | Ironi Nir Ramat - Hapoel Acco | 1-2 | Hapoel Acco | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Kelantan United | Kelantan United - kelantan | 1-1 | kelantan | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Selangor 2 | Selangor 2 - Johor DT II | 0-1 | Johor DT II | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo | 1-0 | FK Sarajevo | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Posusje | 1-1 | Posusje | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | FC Dunav Ruse | FC Dunav Ruse - Vitosha Bistrits | 4-1 | Vitosha Bistrits | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Litex Lovech | Litex Lovech - Sportist Svoge | 1-0 | Sportist Svoge | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Spartak Pleven | Spartak Pleven - Belasitsa | 1-1 | Belasitsa | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Yantra Gabrovo | Yantra Gabrovo - Levski Krumovgra | 0-1 | Levski Krumovgra | x | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | KS Bylis | KS Bylis - Erzeni | 4-1 | Erzeni | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Kopetdag Asgabat | Kopetdag Asgabat - FC Altyn Asyr | 0-1 | FC Altyn Asyr | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Sagadam | Sagadam - Ahal | 1-1 | Ahal | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - Zaglebie 2 | 0-1 | Zaglebie 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Thaqafi Tulkarem | Thaqafi Tulkarem - Merkaz | 1-1 | Merkaz | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:00 | | Pyunik Yerevan I | Pyunik Yerevan I - Alashkert 2 | 1-2 | Alashkert 2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Orijent | Orijent - Kustosija | 1-0 | Kustosija | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
30/09 13:30 | | Bali United | Bali United - Persikabo 1973 | 1-2 | Persikabo 1973 | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Kolos Kovalyovka | 2-0 | Kolos Kovalyovka | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - Obolon Brovar | 0-3 | Obolon Brovar | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Super Nova | Super Nova - FC Riga United | 1-4 | FC Riga United | 2 | 1.08 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Cherno More Varn | Cherno More Varn - Botev Vratsa | 2-1 | Botev Vratsa | 12 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:00 | | Rubikon Kyiv | Rubikon Kyiv - Real Pharma | 0-7 | Real Pharma | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 14:30 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - Vysocina jihlava | 5-0 | Vysocina jihlava | x2 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
30/09 14:45 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - Slutsksakhar Slu | 1-2 | Slutsksakhar Slu | 1x | 2.09 |
|
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - Mladost Lucani | 3-1 | Mladost Lucani | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Sabail | Sabail - FK Gilan Gabala | 1-2 | FK Gilan Gabala | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:00 | | Al Quds | Al Quds - Al Khaleel (Pal) | 0-0 | Al Khaleel (Pal) | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:30 | | TPS Turku | TPS Turku - KPV Kokkola | 2-2 | KPV Kokkola | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:30 | | Ararat Erevan | Ararat Erevan - Urartu | 0-2 | Urartu | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:30 | | MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok - MFK Skalica | 2-0 | MFK Skalica | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 15:30 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Sigma Olomouc B | 5-0 | Sigma Olomouc B | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 15:45 | | Teuta Durres | Teuta Durres - Vllaznia Shkoder | 0-0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 1-1 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - Istra 1961 Pula | 1-1 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Cracovia Krakow | 0-2 | Cracovia Krakow | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:00 | | Opava | Opava - FK MAS Taborsko | 1-0 | FK MAS Taborsko | 1 | 1.81 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:10 | | FC Dornbirn 1913 | FC Dornbirn 1913 - Austria Vienna I | 3-1 | Austria Vienna I | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:10 | | First Wien 1894 | First Wien 1894 - Kapfenberg | 1-0 | Kapfenberg | 1 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:10 | | SK Vorwarts Stey | SK Vorwarts Stey - SV Horn | 1-3 | SV Horn | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV | 1-2 | Hamburger SV | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - SV Darmstadt 98 | 1-2 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Vejle | 1-1 | Vejle | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia | 1-0 | Slavia Sofia | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/09 16:30 | | FC Pisek | FC Pisek - Sokol Hostoun | 2-0 | Sokol Hostoun | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Aalborg BK | Aalborg BK - Odense BK | 1-1 | Odense BK | x | 3.40 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - FK Vitebsk | 1-0 | FK Vitebsk | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - SV Meppen | 3-0 | SV Meppen | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Motala AIF FK | Motala AIF FK - IF Sylvia | 2-2 | IF Sylvia | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:00 | | Basel II | Basel II - Luzern II | 0-2 | Luzern II | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Aarau | 2-2 | Aarau | 2 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:30 | | Bastia-Borgo | Bastia-Borgo - Versailles 78 | 1-1 | Versailles 78 | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:30 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Sedan | 1-3 | Sedan | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:30 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Stade Briochin | 1-0 | Stade Briochin | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:30 | | Le Mans | Le Mans - Avranches | 3-0 | Avranches | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:30 | | Le Puy | Le Puy - Red Star FC 93 | 0-2 | Red Star FC 93 | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 17:30 | | Martigues | Martigues - Paris 13 Atl. | 3-2 | Paris 13 Atl. | 1 | 2.01 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:30 | | Nancy | Nancy - Cholet | 1-1 | Cholet | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/09 17:30 | | Orleans US 45 | Orleans US 45 - Villefranche | 1-1 | Villefranche | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | CS Universitatea | CS Universitatea - CS Voluntari | 1-1 | CS Voluntari | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks | 1-2 | Paks | x2 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - Roda JC | 2-1 | Roda JC | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo | 1-2 | VVV-Venlo | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Den Bosch | Den Bosch - Heracles Almelo | 1-2 | Heracles Almelo | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | ADO Den Haag | ADO Den Haag - Jong PSV Eindhov | 1-3 | Jong PSV Eindhov | 1 | 1.89 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - Dordrecht | 1-1 | Dordrecht | 1 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 2-0 | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | x | 4.00 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - FC Oss | 1-2 | FC Oss | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | MVV Maastricht | MVV Maastricht - Willem II | 3-2 | Willem II | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Telstar | Telstar - FC Utrecht (Yout | 2-2 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - Jong Ajax (Youth | 1-1 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Sporting CP | Sporting CP - Gil Vicente | 3-1 | Gil Vicente | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Excelsior Virton | Excelsior Virton - Club Brugge KV U | 3-3 | Club Brugge KV U | 1 | 2.13 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - Sloboda | 1-0 | Sloboda | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Aston Villa U21 | Aston Villa U21 - West Bromwich U2 | 2-6 | West Bromwich U2 | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Brighton U21 | Brighton U21 - Tottenham U21 | 4-0 | Tottenham U21 | 1x | 1.49 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Fulham U21 | Fulham U21 - Everton U21 | 2-0 | Everton U21 | x | 4.10 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Leeds United U21 | Leeds United U21 - Stoke City U21 | 4-0 | Stoke City U21 | 1x | 1.04 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Middlesbrough U2 | Middlesbrough U2 - Newcastle U21 | 1-1 | Newcastle U21 | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:00 | | Norwich City U21 | Norwich City U21 - Derby U21 | 2-1 | Derby U21 | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:15 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - FC Wil 1900 | 4-0 | FC Wil 1900 | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:15 | | Thun | Thun - Neuchatel Xamax | 2-1 | Neuchatel Xamax | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:15 | | Alianza Atletico | Alianza Atletico - Universitario De | 2-2 | Universitario De | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Bayer Leverkusen | 4-0 | Bayer Leverkusen | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | SKN St. Polten | SKN St. Polten - SKU Amstetten | 2-3 | SKU Amstetten | 12 | 1.4 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - Wisla Krakow | 1-0 | Wisla Krakow | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Wisla Plock | Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice | 1-0 | Piast Gliwice | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:30 | | Cosenza Calcio 1 | Cosenza Calcio 1 - Como | 3-1 | Como | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - UC Dublin | 1-0 | UC Dublin | x2 | 2.64 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Dundalk | Dundalk - Drogheda United | 2-0 | Drogheda United | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Derry City | 0-1 | Derry City | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Athlone Town | Athlone Town - Longford Town | 2-2 | Longford Town | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Treaty United | Treaty United - Galway United | 1-1 | Galway United | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - Cobh Ramblers | 3-1 | Cobh Ramblers | 1 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Wexford | Wexford - Bray Wanderers | 4-2 | Bray Wanderers | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Seraing | 0-2 | Seraing | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Hartlepool Unite | 2-2 | Hartlepool Unite | 1 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Portadown | Portadown - Glenavon Lurgan | 1-1 | Glenavon Lurgan | 2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Airbus UK | Airbus UK - Bala Town | 0-6 | Bala Town | 12 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | The New Saints | The New Saints - Newtown AFC | 4-1 | Newtown AFC | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
30/09 18:45 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - Magpies | 1-1 | Magpies | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Angers | Angers - Marseille | 0-3 | Marseille | 1x | 1.98 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Almeria | 4-0 | Almeria | 1x | 1.08 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - Shelbourne | 1-1 | Shelbourne | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Luton Town | 0-2 | Luton Town | x2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - Sporting Gijon | 1-1 | Sporting Gijon | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
30/09 19:00 | | Santa Cruz | Santa Cruz - Tomayapo | 1-1 | Tomayapo | x2 | |
|
|
|
30/09 19:15 | | Juvenes/Dogana | Juvenes/Dogana - Murata | 0-2 | Murata | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 20:00 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Fortaleza F.C | 0-4 | Fortaleza F.C | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:15 | | Porto | Porto - Sporting Braga | 4-1 | Sporting Braga | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
30/09 20:30 | | Cajamarca | Cajamarca - Univ.Cesar Valle | 4-0 | Univ.Cesar Valle | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
30/09 21:00 | | Cerro Largo | Cerro Largo - Danubio FC | 1-0 | Danubio FC | 2 | 2.26 |
|
|
|
30/09 21:00 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - La Guaira | 2-0 | La Guaira | 12 | |
|
|
|
30/09 22:00 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Guarani SP | 1-2 | Guarani SP | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
30/09 22:00 | | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi - Vila Nova | 1-1 | Vila Nova | 1x | |
|
|
|
30/09 22:00 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - Gremio RS | 2-1 | Gremio RS | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 22:00 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Colon de Santa F | 2-4 | Colon de Santa F | 1 | |
|
|
|
30/09 22:00 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Aldosivi Mar del | 3-0 | Aldosivi Mar del | 1 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:00 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - Cerro Porteno | 0-1 | Cerro Porteno | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:00 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido | 2-0 | Coquimbo Unido | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Bogota FC | 2-1 | Bogota FC | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:15 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - CD Hermanos Colm | 3-2 | CD Hermanos Colm | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:30 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - Inter Miami CF | 0-1 | Inter Miami CF | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
30/09 23:30 | | Plaza Colonia | Plaza Colonia - Liverpool (URU) | 1-3 | Liverpool (URU) | 2 | 1.75 |
|
|
|