09/12 00:30 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - CD Clan Juvenil | 6-3 | CD Clan Juvenil | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/12 00:30 | | Belgrano | Belgrano - CA Huracan | 1-0 | CA Huracan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 01:00 | | Eastern Suburbs | Eastern Suburbs - Wellington Phoen | 2-2 | Wellington Phoen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 06:30 | | Guangzhou R&F U1 | Guangzhou R&F U1 - Eastern AA | 1-2 | Eastern AA | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 06:35 | | Brisbane Roar | Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoen | 0-0 | Wellington Phoen | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 08:50 | | WS Wanderers | WS Wanderers - Sydney FC | 0-5 | Sydney FC | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
09/12 09:00 | | CS Balotesti | CS Balotesti - Sportul Snagov | 1-0 | Sportul Snagov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 09:00 | | Braila | Braila - Miroslava | 1-4 | Miroslava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 09:00 | | Clinceni | Clinceni - Olimpia Satu Mar | 4-1 | Olimpia Satu Mar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 09:00 | | Metaloglobus | Metaloglobus - FC UT Arad | 0-0 | FC UT Arad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 09:00 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - Luceafarul Orade | 4-4 | Luceafarul Orade | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 09:00 | | FCM Targu Mures | FCM Targu Mures - Foresta Suceava | 2-5 | Foresta Suceava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 09:30 | | Pegasus | Pegasus - Hong Kong Saplin | 3-1 | Hong Kong Saplin | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 10:00 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - Afumati | 0-0 | Afumati | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 10:00 | | FC Arges Pitesti | FC Arges Pitesti - Poli Timisoara | 2-0 | Poli Timisoara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/12 10:30 | | Mes Rafsanjan | Mes Rafsanjan - Naft Ahvaz | 1-1 | Naft Ahvaz | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 10:30 | | Shahrdari Tabriz | Shahrdari Tabriz - Malavan | 0-1 | Malavan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | Dynamo Moscow | Dynamo Moscow - FK Anzi Makhacka | 2-0 | FK Anzi Makhacka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | Perth Glory | Perth Glory - Newcastle Jets | 1-2 | Newcastle Jets | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor | 0-3 | Trabzonspor | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | Yeni Malatyaspor | Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe | 2-3 | Goztepe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:00 | | Rwanda | Rwanda - Tanzania | 2-1 | Tanzania | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:15 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - Santa Clara | 5-2 | Santa Clara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 11:30 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Osasuna B | 2-0 | Osasuna B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Getafe | Getafe - Eibar | 0-0 | Eibar | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Greuther Furth | Greuther Furth - FC Heidenheim | 1-0 | FC Heidenheim | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Jahn Regensburg | Jahn Regensburg - VfL Bochum | 0-1 | VfL Bochum | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Union Berlin | Union Berlin - SG Dynamo Dresde | 0-1 | SG Dynamo Dresde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - Zirka Kirovohrad | 3-3 | Zirka Kirovohrad | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Mariupol | Mariupol - Stal Kamianske | 4-2 | Stal Kamianske | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Veres Rivne | Veres Rivne - FC Karpaty Lviv | 2-2 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Carl Zeiss Jena | Carl Zeiss Jena - Karlsruher SC | 0-0 | Karlsruher SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Macva Sabac | 0-2 | Macva Sabac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki Stanko | 1-0 | Cukaricki Stanko | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Vojvodina Novi S | Vojvodina Novi S - Habitpharm Javor | 0-3 | Habitpharm Javor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Zemun | Zemun - Radnik Surdulica | 0-1 | Radnik Surdulica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | East Bengal | East Bengal - Shillong Lajong | 5-1 | Shillong Lajong | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Iskra Danilov | 0-1 | FK Iskra Danilov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - Zeta Golubovic | 1-2 | Zeta Golubovic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - OFK Petrovac | 0-0 | OFK Petrovac | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-1 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - Mladost 069 Podg | 2-0 | Mladost 069 Podg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | NK Celik | NK Celik - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-3 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - Krupa | 1-1 | Krupa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/12 12:00 | | KS Kukesi | KS Kukesi - Lushnja KS | 1-3 | Lushnja KS | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:30 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Chelsea | 1-0 | Chelsea | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 12:30 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Wrexham | 4-1 | Wrexham | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | Vfr Aalen | Vfr Aalen - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 1-0 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | SV Meppen | SV Meppen - Werder Bremen (Y | 2-2 | Werder Bremen (Y | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Koln | 3-1 | Fortuna Koln | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | Preussen Munster | Preussen Munster - SG Sonnenhof Gro | 1-4 | SG Sonnenhof Gro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - Unterhaching | 2-0 | Unterhaching | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce | 3-3 | Zlate Moravce | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - Nitra | 1-0 | Nitra | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - Michalovce | 1-1 | Michalovce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - Tatran Presov | 1-0 | Tatran Presov | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Perugia | 1-1 | Perugia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | AEL Larissa | AEL Larissa - SKODA Xanthi | 1-0 | SKODA Xanthi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - Panahaiki-2005 | 1-2 | Panahaiki-2005 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | San Gwann | San Gwann - Zebbug | 2-2 | Zebbug | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Wydad | 0-0 | Wydad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:00 | | AFC | AFC - GVVV | 0-4 | GVVV | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - SKA-Energiya Kha | 3-1 | SKA-Energiya Kha | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Polokwane | Polokwane - Bidvest Wits | 1-1 | Bidvest Wits | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Supersport Unite | Supersport Unite - Cape Town City | 1-1 | Cape Town City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Black Leopards | Black Leopards - Witbank Spurs | 0-0 | Witbank Spurs | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Mthatha Bucks | Mthatha Bucks - Highlands | 1-3 | Highlands | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Real Kings | Real Kings - Tshakhuma | 5-1 | Tshakhuma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC - Mbombela United | 0-0 | Mbombela United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Super Eagles | Super Eagles - Richards Bay | 1-0 | Richards Bay | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi | 1-1 | Genclerbirligi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Santarcangelo | Santarcangelo - Mestre | 2-1 | Mestre | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Ravenna | 0-0 | Ravenna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Triestina | Triestina - Feralpisalo | 2-1 | Feralpisalo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Volendam (Youth) | Volendam (Youth) - ODIN | 3-2 | ODIN | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 13:30 | | Spijkenisse | Spijkenisse - Spakenburg | 0-2 | Spakenburg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - Istra 1961 Pula | 5-1 | Istra 1961 Pula | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Ajaccio | Ajaccio - Le Havre | 1-0 | Le Havre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Trencin | Trencin - MSK Zilina | 5-2 | MSK Zilina | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Mladost Lucani | Mladost Lucani - Backa | 1-0 | Backa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Cholet | Cholet - Rodez Aveyron | 0-1 | Rodez Aveyron | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - ACD Virtus Entel | 1-1 | ACD Virtus Entel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Avellino | 2-2 | Avellino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Carpi | 1-0 | Carpi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Brescia | 2-0 | Brescia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | Pro Vercelli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | El Gounah | El Gounah - El-Entag El-Harb | 0-1 | El-Entag El-Harb | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Ashdod MS | Ashdod MS - Hapoel Haifa | 1-1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 1-2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - Barendrecht | 3-0 | Barendrecht | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Almere City 2 | Almere City 2 - DVS 33 Ermelo | 1-4 | DVS 33 Ermelo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | ASWH | ASWH - ACV Assen | 2-0 | ACV Assen | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | ONS Sneek | ONS Sneek - Magreb | 3-0 | Magreb | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:00 | | Quick Boys | Quick Boys - Scheveningen | 2-4 | Scheveningen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:30 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Werder Bremen | 1-2 | Werder Bremen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - Bayern Munchen | 0-1 | Bayern Munchen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:30 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg | 0-0 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - FSV Mainz 05 | 2-2 | FSV Mainz 05 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:30 | | Balmazujvarosi F | Balmazujvarosi F - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 0-0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:30 | | Haladas | Haladas - Videoton | 1-0 | Videoton | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:30 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - Paks | 1-0 | Paks | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:30 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Ujpest | 2-1 | Ujpest | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:30 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Piast Gliwice | 2-2 | Piast Gliwice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:30 | | Barry Town AFC | Barry Town AFC - Bangor City FC | 1-1 | Bangor City FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:30 | | Carmarthen | Carmarthen - Llandudno | 0-0 | Llandudno | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:30 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - TEC | 2-1 | TEC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:30 | | Rijnsburgse Boys | Rijnsburgse Boys - Lisse | 2-1 | Lisse | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:45 | | Pena Sport | Pena Sport - UD Logrones | 1-1 | UD Logrones | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 14:45 | | Granada CF B | Granada CF B - Ejido | 0-0 | Ejido | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Burnley | Burnley - Watford | 1-0 | Watford | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Crystal Palace | Crystal Palace - Bournemouth AFC | 2-2 | Bournemouth AFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Brighton Hove Al | 2-0 | Brighton Hove Al | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - W.B.A | 1-0 | W.B.A | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - Stoke City | 5-1 | Stoke City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Lyngby | 2-1 | Lyngby | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Olimpic Donetsk | Olimpic Donetsk - FC Vorskla | 1-4 | FC Vorskla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - Concordia Chiajn | 3-0 | Concordia Chiajn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Debreceni VSC | 3-2 | Debreceni VSC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Saint Johnstone | 0-1 | Saint Johnstone | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Hearts | Hearts - Motherwell | 1-0 | Motherwell | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Partick Thistle | 5-1 | Partick Thistle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Ross County | 2-1 | Ross County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - Mattersburg | 2-2 | Mattersburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Millwall | 0-0 | Millwall | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Derby County | 0-3 | Derby County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Preston North En | 1-2 | Preston North En | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Fulham | Fulham - Birmingham City | 1-0 | Birmingham City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Brentford | 3-2 | Brentford | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Ipswich Town | 2-0 | Ipswich Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Bolton Wanderers | 3-2 | Bolton Wanderers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Leeds United | 1-3 | Leeds United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Sunderland | 0-0 | Sunderland | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Rotherham United | 1-2 | Rotherham United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Rochdale | 4-3 | Rochdale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Southend United | 3-0 | Southend United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Portsmouth | 0-1 | Portsmouth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Northampton Town | 5-1 | Northampton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers | 1-0 | Doncaster Rovers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Blackburn Rovers | 2-3 | Blackburn Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Gillingham | 2-1 | Gillingham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Scunthorpe Unite | 1-0 | Scunthorpe Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Fleetwood Town | 2-0 | Fleetwood Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Crewe Alexandra | 1-0 | Crewe Alexandra | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Barnet | 2-1 | Barnet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Exeter City | 3-1 | Exeter City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Mansfield Town | 2-0 | Mansfield Town | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rov | 1-0 | Forest Green Rov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Notts County | 1-1 | Notts County | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Coventry City | 2-0 | Coventry City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Newport | Newport - Carlisle United | 3-3 | Carlisle United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Cambridge United | 2-0 | Cambridge United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Wycombe Wanderer | 0-0 | Wycombe Wanderer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Lincoln City | 0-2 | Lincoln City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Brechin City | Brechin City - Saint Mirren | 1-2 | Saint Mirren | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Queen of South | 2-5 | Queen of South | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Dundee United | 0-2 | Dundee United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Queens Park | 3-2 | Queens Park | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | East Fife | East Fife - Stranraer | 1-1 | Stranraer | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Alloa Athletic | 0-2 | Alloa Athletic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Edinburgh City | 1-1 | Edinburgh City | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Berwick Rangers | 3-0 | Berwick Rangers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Annan Athletic | 1-3 | Annan Athletic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Dungannon Swifts | 1-0 | Dungannon Swifts | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders | 2-3 | Crusaders | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Real SC | Real SC - Academica Coimbr | 3-4 | Academica Coimbr | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Albacete | Albacete - Real Valladolid | 2-1 | Real Valladolid | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias | 1-2 | Doxa Katokopias | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - Burgos CF | 1-0 | Burgos CF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Brightlingsea | 2-1 | Brightlingsea | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Harrow Borough | 1-3 | Harrow Borough | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Leiston FC | Leiston FC - Kingstonian | 2-0 | Kingstonian | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Margate | Margate - Hendon | 3-2 | Hendon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Merstham | Merstham - Needham Market | 2-1 | Needham Market | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Harlow Town | 2-1 | Harlow Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Staines Town | Staines Town - Billericay Town | 0-2 | Billericay Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Thurrock | Thurrock - Wingate Finchley | 2-4 | Wingate Finchley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - Tonbridge Angels | 2-0 | Tonbridge Angels | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Limavady United | Limavady United - Ballyclare Comra | 3-5 | Ballyclare Comra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Flamurtari | Flamurtari - Vllaznia Shkoder | 2-0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Halifax Town | 0-1 | Halifax Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Dagenham Redbrid | 0-1 | Dagenham Redbrid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde | 1-0 | AFC Fylde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Solihull Moors | 1-0 | Solihull Moors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Hartlepool Unite | 4-0 | Hartlepool Unite | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Bromley | 4-4 | Bromley | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Guiseley | 4-0 | Guiseley | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Sutton United | 4-1 | Sutton United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Maidstone United | 0-0 | Maidstone United | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Torquay United | 3-0 | Torquay United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Spennymoor Town | 3-2 | Spennymoor Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | FC United of Man | FC United of Man - Brackley Town | 1-1 | Brackley Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Bognor Regis Tow | 0-0 | Bognor Regis Tow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Eastbourne Borou | 3-2 | Eastbourne Borou | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - Wealdstone FC | 3-1 | Wealdstone FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Chelmsford City | 0-2 | Chelmsford City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - East Thurrock Un | 5-1 | East Thurrock Un | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Chippenham Town | 4-0 | Chippenham Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Dartford | 1-0 | Dartford | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Weston Super Mar | 3-1 | Weston Super Mar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Oxford City | 1-1 | Oxford City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Truro City | 2-2 | Truro City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Whitehawk | Whitehawk - Hemel Hempstead | 0-5 | Hemel Hempstead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:00 | | Temuco | Temuco - Universidad de C | 1-1 | Universidad de C | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:15 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - Sevilla | 5-0 | Sevilla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:15 | | Panionios | Panionios - Platanias FC | 2-1 | Platanias FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:15 | | Qrendi | Qrendi - Pembroke | 1-1 | Pembroke | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:30 | | Fermana | Fermana - Renate AC | 3-1 | Renate AC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 15:30 | | Teramo | Teramo - Fano Alma J. | 2-1 | Fano Alma J. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Lille | 3-1 | Lille | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - Rudes | 3-0 | Rudes | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Aves | Aves - CD Tondela | 0-1 | CD Tondela | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Platinum Stars | Platinum Stars - Kaizer Chiefs | 0-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Leuven | 1-0 | Leuven | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | AEP Paphos | AEP Paphos - Ethnikos Achnas | 0-0 | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Sabadell | Sabadell - Valencia B | 1-1 | Valencia B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:00 | | Saguntino | Saguntino - CD Alcoyano | 1-0 | CD Alcoyano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:15 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ashkelon | 1-1 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:30 | | Galatasaray | Galatasaray - Akhisar Bld.Geng | 4-2 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 16:30 | | Al-Jazira(UAE) | Al-Jazira(UAE) - Urawa Red Diamon | 1-0 | Urawa Red Diamon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Sampdoria | 2-2 | Sampdoria | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia | 0-3 | Arka Gdynia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | Oostende | Oostende - Mechelen | 0-1 | Mechelen | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - SD Huesca | 1-1 | SD Huesca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | Anorthosis Famag | Anorthosis Famag - Alki Oroklini | 2-1 | Alki Oroklini | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | Racing de Ferrol | Racing de Ferrol - Real M. B | 1-3 | Real M. B | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | Las Palmas B (Es | Las Palmas B (Es - Recreativo Huelv | 2-1 | Recreativo Huelv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | Wadi Degla SC | Wadi Degla SC - EL Masry | 1-0 | EL Masry | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | VVSB | VVSB - Katwijk | 0-2 | Katwijk | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:00 | | ADO 20 Heemskerk | ADO 20 Heemskerk - HSC 21 Brein | 2-0 | HSC 21 Brein | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:30 | | Borussia Monchen | Borussia Monchen - Schalke 04 | 1-1 | Schalke 04 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:30 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Leicester City | 2-3 | Leicester City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:30 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Leganes | 1-0 | Leganes | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:30 | | LASK Linz | LASK Linz - Trenkwalder Admi | 2-1 | Trenkwalder Admi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:30 | | Sturm Graz | Sturm Graz - SKN St. Polten | 3-2 | SKN St. Polten | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:30 | | SC Heerenveen | SC Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo | 2-2 | VVV-Venlo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:30 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Sheffield Wednes | 3-1 | Sheffield Wednes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:30 | | Panaitolikos Agr | Panaitolikos Agr - Olympiakos | 1-4 | Olympiakos | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/12 17:30 | | Bassano | Bassano - Vicenza | 0-1 | Vicenza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 18:00 | | Basel | Basel - St. Gallen | 3-0 | St. Gallen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 18:00 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - Thun | 2-3 | Thun | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 18:00 | | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj - Poli Timisoara | 1-0 | Poli Timisoara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 18:00 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - Vaduz | 0-1 | Vaduz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 18:15 | | Benfica | Benfica - Estoril | 3-1 | Estoril | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 18:15 | | Ajax Cape Town | Ajax Cape Town - Chippa United | 1-0 | Chippa United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 18:15 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu | 1-1 | AmaZulu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 18:30 | | Vasas Budapest | Vasas Budapest - Ferencvaros | 0-2 | Ferencvaros | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 18:30 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Raanana | 3-2 | Hapoel Raanana | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 18:45 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo | 5-0 | Heracles Almelo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 18:45 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - Zwolle | 1-2 | Zwolle | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:00 | | Angers | Angers - Montpellier | 1-1 | Montpellier | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:00 | | Guingamp | Guingamp - Dijon | 4-0 | Dijon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:00 | | Metz | Metz - Rennes | 1-1 | Rennes | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:00 | | Monaco | Monaco - Troyes | 3-2 | Troyes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:00 | | Toulouse | Toulouse - Caen | 2-0 | Caen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:00 | | Royal Antwerp | Royal Antwerp - Mouscron Peruwel | 1-0 | Mouscron Peruwel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:00 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - KAS Eupen | 1-1 | KAS Eupen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:00 | | Numancia | Numancia - Lorca Deportiva | 1-0 | Lorca Deportiva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Mineros | 1-0 | Mineros | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:30 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Termalica B-B. | 3-0 | Termalica B-B. | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:30 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - Kortrijk | 2-1 | Kortrijk | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:30 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Cadiz | 0-2 | Cadiz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:30 | | Saint Gilloise | Saint Gilloise - Lierse | 1-0 | Lierse | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:30 | | Padova | Padova - Reggiana | 0-0 | Reggiana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:45 | | Valencia | Valencia - Celta Vigo | 2-1 | Celta Vigo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:45 | | Juventus | Juventus - Inter Milan | 0-0 | Inter Milan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 19:45 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - ADO Den Haag | 2-3 | ADO Den Haag | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 20:00 | | Club Atletico Ac | Club Atletico Ac - Tristan Suarez | 3-1 | Tristan Suarez | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 20:00 | | Ferrocarril Urqu | Ferrocarril Urqu - CA San Miguel | 2-1 | CA San Miguel | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 20:00 | | Aldosivi Mar del | Aldosivi Mar del - Independiente Ri | 0-0 | Independiente Ri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 20:00 | | Deportivo Merlo | Deportivo Merlo - Berazategui | 0-0 | Berazategui | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 20:00 | | Deportivo Armeni | Deportivo Armeni - El Porvenir | 0-0 | El Porvenir | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 20:00 | | Banfield | Banfield - Argentinos junio | 2-3 | Argentinos junio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 20:30 | | Boavista (RJ) | Boavista (RJ) - Sporting Lisbon | 1-3 | Sporting Lisbon | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 20:30 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - Colo Colo | 0-3 | Colo Colo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 20:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Municipal Iquiqu | 1-0 | Municipal Iquiqu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 20:30 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Everton CD | 2-0 | Everton CD | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 21:00 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Universidad Cato | 2-0 | Universidad Cato | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 21:00 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - Seattle Sounders | 2-0 | Seattle Sounders | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/12 21:00 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - Cobán Imperial | 1-0 | Cobán Imperial | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 21:00 | | El Tanque Sisley | El Tanque Sisley - Sud America | 3-2 | Sud America | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/12 22:00 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - UPNFM | 2-0 | UPNFM | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/12 23:00 | | Guayaquil City | Guayaquil City - Deportivo Cuenca | 0-1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|