10/04 00:00 | | CA Platense | CA Platense - San Lorenzo | 2-4 | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/04 00:00 | | Cafessa | Cafessa - Pioneros | 0-0 | Pioneros | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 00:00 | | Blooming | Blooming - Aurora | 1-0 | Aurora | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 00:30 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 0-1 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 01:00 | | CD Alacranes de | CD Alacranes de - Mazorqueros | 4-0 | Mazorqueros | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 02:00 | | Cartagines Depor | Cartagines Depor - AD San Carlos | 1-1 | AD San Carlos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 02:30 | | Juarez | Juarez - Atl. San Luis | 2-1 | Atl. San Luis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 04:00 | | Blaublitz Akita | Blaublitz Akita - Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 04:30 | | Charlestown Azzu | Charlestown Azzu - Broadmeadow | 0-1 | Broadmeadow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 05:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 05:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Matsumoto Yamaga | 4-1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 05:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyu | 1-1 | Giravanz Kitakyu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 05:00 | | Thespa Kusatsu | Thespa Kusatsu - V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 05:00 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - Daegu FC | 3-0 | Daegu FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 05:00 | | Avondale FC | Avondale FC - Eastern Lions SC | 2-0 | Eastern Lions SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/04 05:05 | | Newcastle Jets | Newcastle Jets - Melbourne Victor | 1-2 | Melbourne Victor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 06:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 07:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi | 3-1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 07:00 | | Southern Distric | Southern Distric - Happy Valley | 3-3 | Happy Valley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 07:05 | | Sydney FC | Sydney FC - Melbourne City | 1-1 | Melbourne City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 07:30 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers | 1-2 | Pohang Steelers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 07:30 | | Monaro Panthers | Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic | 1-4 | Canberra Olympic | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 08:00 | | Newcastle Olympi | Newcastle Olympi - Maitland | 2-4 | Maitland | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 08:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - CSM Slatina | 2-3 | CSM Slatina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 08:00 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - ACS Comuna Recea | 2-1 | ACS Comuna Recea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 08:00 | | FC Unirea 2004 S | FC Unirea 2004 S - Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 3-1 | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 08:00 | | CS Aerostar Baca | CS Aerostar Baca - CS Muncitorul Re | 0-2 | CS Muncitorul Re | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 08:00 | | Metaloglobus | Metaloglobus - Farul Constanta | 1-0 | Farul Constanta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 08:30 | | Altona Magic | Altona Magic - Dandenong City S | 2-2 | Dandenong City S | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 08:30 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Csikszereda M. C | 0-0 | Csikszereda M. C | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 08:45 | | kelantan | kelantan - Kuching FA | 1-0 | Kuching FA | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 09:00 | | AO Kavala | AO Kavala - Pierikos | 3-0 | Pierikos | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 09:00 | | Dandenong Thunde | Dandenong Thunde - St Albans Saints | 1-0 | St Albans Saints | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 09:00 | | Hume City | Hume City - Port Melbourne | 2-1 | Port Melbourne | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 09:00 | | Weston Workers | Weston Workers - Adamstown Rosebu | 2-0 | Adamstown Rosebu | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 09:10 | | Adelaide United | Adelaide United - WS Wanderers | 1-1 | WS Wanderers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 09:30 | | Balestier Khalsa | Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United F | 0-1 | Hougang United F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 09:30 | | Young Lions | Young Lions - Tanjong Pagar Ut | 0-4 | Tanjong Pagar Ut | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 09:45 | | AO Episkopis Ret | AO Episkopis Ret - Kallithea | 0-0 | Kallithea | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 10:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - FC Kuressaare | 1-0 | FC Kuressaare | 6-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 10:00 | | Seongnam Ilhwa C | Seongnam Ilhwa C - Gwangju FC Gwang | 2-0 | Gwangju FC Gwang | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 10:00 | | Academica Coimbr | Academica Coimbr - Porto B | 1-1 | Porto B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 10:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Thisted FC | 3-1 | Thisted FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 10:30 | | Hatayspor | Hatayspor - Goztepe | 2-3 | Goztepe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/04 10:40 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - GKS Tychy | 1-0 | GKS Tychy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Jaro | Jaro - TPV | 1-0 | TPV | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Lahti | Lahti - KTP Kotka | 2-1 | KTP Kotka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli | 1-3 | St. Pauli | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Bochum | 3-0 | VfL Bochum | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Khimki | Khimki - Spartak Tambov | 1-0 | Spartak Tambov | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Mariupol | Mariupol - FC Shakhtar Done | 0-3 | FC Shakhtar Done | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | FK Isloch Minsk | FK Isloch Minsk - Rukh Brest | 0-1 | Rukh Brest | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Lindome GIF | Lindome GIF - Skovde AIK | 2-0 | Skovde AIK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Vanersborgs IF | Vanersborgs IF - Tvaakers IF | 1-0 | Tvaakers IF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Sandvikens IF | Sandvikens IF - Brommapojkarna | 0-0 | Brommapojkarna | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Gefle IF | 1-1 | Gefle IF | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Viborg | Viborg - Fredericia | 4-1 | Fredericia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Fremad Amager | 3-0 | Fremad Amager | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Chrudim | Chrudim - Usti nad Labem | 0-1 | Usti nad Labem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Rabotnik Djumajl | Rabotnik Djumajl - Pelister Bitola | 3-1 | Pelister Bitola | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Skenderbeu Korca | Skenderbeu Korca - KF Tirana | 0-0 | KF Tirana | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Kastrioti | Kastrioti - KS Kukesi | 0-3 | KS Kukesi | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - Naesby | 1-2 | Naesby | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - VSK Aarhus | 1-1 | VSK Aarhus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Vanlose | Vanlose - Tarnby FF | 2-1 | Tarnby FF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Drita | Drita - FK Skopje | 3-2 | FK Skopje | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Korab Debar | Korab Debar - KF Gostivar | 2-0 | KF Gostivar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Kozuv Gevgelija | Kozuv Gevgelija - Sasa | 1-0 | Sasa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | FK Ohrid 2004 | FK Ohrid 2004 - Vellazerimi | 2-1 | Vellazerimi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Osogovo | Osogovo - Pehchevo | 0-1 | Pehchevo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Plackovica | Plackovica - Bregalnica Delce | 0-2 | Bregalnica Delce | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Pobeda | Pobeda - Sloga Vinica | 0-0 | Sloga Vinica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Rosoman 83 | Rosoman 83 - Tikves | 1-1 | Tikves | 0-5 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | FK Teteks Tetovo | FK Teteks Tetovo - Kadino Skopje | 1-0 | Kadino Skopje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Khatlon | Khatlon - Khujand | 1-1 | Khujand | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - Ostroda | 3-1 | Ostroda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | Skra | Skra - S. Rzeszow | 3-4 | S. Rzeszow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | BKMA | BKMA - Shirak Gyumri 2 | 5-0 | Shirak Gyumri 2 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:00 | | U Craiova 1948 | U Craiova 1948 - Poli Timisoara | 1-0 | Poli Timisoara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
10/04 11:30 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Leeds United | 1-2 | Leeds United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:30 | | Millwall | Millwall - Swansea City | 0-3 | Swansea City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:30 | | Roskilde KFUM's | Roskilde KFUM's - Naestved | 1-2 | Naestved | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:30 | | Muzinga | Muzinga - Les Elephants | 2-1 | Les Elephants | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:30 | | Korabi Peshkopi | Korabi Peshkopi - KS Dinamo Tirana | 1-2 | KS Dinamo Tirana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:30 | | Vora | Vora - Burreli | 0-3 | Burreli | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:30 | | Koplik | Koplik - Partizani II | 0-2 | Partizani II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:30 | | KS Elbasani | KS Elbasani - Lushnja KS | 0-1 | Lushnja KS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:30 | | Oriku | Oriku - Beselidhja | 1-0 | Beselidhja | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:45 | | FA 2000 | FA 2000 - AB Copenhagen | 0-1 | AB Copenhagen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:45 | | Apollon Larissa | Apollon Larissa - Levadiakos | 1-2 | Levadiakos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 11:45 | | Ionikos | Ionikos - Doxa Dramas | 4-2 | Doxa Dramas | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Getafe | Getafe - Cadiz | 0-1 | Cadiz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - IFK Mariehamn | | IFK Mariehamn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - PK Keski Uusimaa | 3-2 | PK Keski Uusimaa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | RoPS Rovaniemi | RoPS Rovaniemi - Hercules FC | | Hercules FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - VfR Mannheim | 1-1 | VfR Mannheim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg | 0-2 | Magdeburg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt - Bayern Munchen ( | 2-2 | Bayern Munchen ( | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | VFB Lubeck | VFB Lubeck - Kaiserslautern | 1-1 | Kaiserslautern | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - SC Verl | 3-2 | SC Verl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Saarbrucken | Saarbrucken - Turkgucu Munchen | 2-1 | Turkgucu Munchen | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | FK Avanhard Kram | FK Avanhard Kram - Ahrobiznes Voloc | 1-1 | Ahrobiznes Voloc | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - Nyva Ternopil | 2-1 | Nyva Ternopil | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Veres Rivne | Veres Rivne - VPK Agro | 1-0 | VPK Agro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - Linkopings | 2-0 | Linkopings | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - FK Valmiera | 1-2 | FK Valmiera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - Silkeborg | 1-1 | Silkeborg | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Monza | 1-0 | Monza | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Brescia | Brescia - Pescara | 1-1 | Pescara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Pordenone Calcio | 2-1 | Pordenone Calcio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Lecce | Lecce - Spal | 1-2 | Spal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Salernitana | 0-3 | Salernitana | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | Fuenlabrada | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Volos NFC | Volos NFC - Panaitolikos Agr | 3-1 | Panaitolikos Agr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Asteras Vlachiot | Asteras Vlachiot - Niki Volou | 0-0 | Niki Volou | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Kozani FC | Kozani FC - Panserraikos | 0-2 | Panserraikos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Olympiakos Volos | Olympiakos Volos - Apollon Pontou | 1-0 | Apollon Pontou | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | PAE Egaleo | PAE Egaleo - Aspropyrgos Enos | 1-0 | Aspropyrgos Enos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Diagoras Rodos | Diagoras Rodos - Kalamata AO | 0-0 | Kalamata AO | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Thesprotos | Thesprotos - PO Triglia | 0-0 | PO Triglia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Veria FC | Veria FC - Almopos | 2-0 | Almopos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | FK Gilan Gabala | FK Gilan Gabala - FC Neftci Baku | 2-2 | FC Neftci Baku | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Litex Lovech | Litex Lovech - FC Dobrudzha | 0-0 | FC Dobrudzha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Afragolese | Afragolese - Sassari Torres | 0-2 | Sassari Torres | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - Holbaek | 1-0 | Holbaek | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Jammerbugt | 3-4 | Jammerbugt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - Arsenal Tivat | 1-1 | Arsenal Tivat | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Al Ittihad (SYR) | Al Ittihad (SYR) - Tishreen | 0-1 | Tishreen | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Al Jaish (SYR) | Al Jaish (SYR) - Horriya | 4-0 | Horriya | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Al-Karamah | Al-Karamah - Al-Wahda | 2-0 | Al-Wahda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Taliya | Taliya - Al-Sahel(SYR) | 1-1 | Al-Sahel(SYR) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Harjaleh | Harjaleh - Al Wathbah | 0-0 | Al Wathbah | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Hottin | Hottin - Foutoua | 2-2 | Foutoua | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Jableh | Jableh - Al Shorta(SYR) | 2-2 | Al Shorta(SYR) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Tescoma Zlin | 3-1 | Tescoma Zlin | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - FC Viktoria Plze | 1-1 | FC Viktoria Plze | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Sigma Olomouc | 0-2 | Sigma Olomouc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | KuPs | KuPs - Honka Espoo | 2-1 | Honka Espoo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - FC Karpaty Lviv | 0-1 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:30 | | TPS Turku | TPS Turku - HIFK | 0-1 | HIFK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:30 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - Rapid Wien | 3-2 | Rapid Wien | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:30 | | Lafnitz | Lafnitz - FC Liefering | 1-4 | FC Liefering | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:30 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - VSS Kosice | 0-4 | VSS Kosice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:30 | | MAFCO | MAFCO - Big Bullets | 0-0 | Big Bullets | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:30 | | Moyale Barracks | Moyale Barracks - Ekwendeni Hammer | 3-2 | Ekwendeni Hammer | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:30 | | Mighty Tigers | Mighty Tigers - Civo Utd | 1-1 | Civo Utd | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:30 | | Mighty Wanderers | Mighty Wanderers - Chitipa United | 3-0 | Chitipa United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:30 | | TN Stars | TN Stars - Karonga United | 1-0 | Karonga United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:30 | | Ajax | Ajax - Lisse | | Lisse | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:30 | | Staphorst | Staphorst - ODIN | | ODIN | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:30 | | ACV Assen | ACV Assen - Sportlust | | Sportlust | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:30 | | Excelsior 31 | Excelsior 31 - Barendrecht | | Barendrecht | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:30 | | HSV Hoek | HSV Hoek - VV DOVO | | VV DOVO | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:30 | | Stedoco | Stedoco - GOES | | GOES | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:30 | | VVOG | VVOG - DVS 33 Ermelo | | DVS 33 Ermelo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 12:45 | | MTK Hungaria | MTK Hungaria - Budafoki MTE | 0-0 | Budafoki MTE | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Spezia | Spezia - Crotone | 3-2 | Crotone | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - Hammarby | 3-2 | Hammarby | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - GAIS Goteborg | 0-1 | GAIS Goteborg | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - IFK Varnamo | 2-0 | IFK Varnamo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Slutsksakhar Slu | Slutsksakhar Slu - FC Torpedo Zhodi | 2-0 | FC Torpedo Zhodi | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - LKS Lodz | 1-0 | LKS Lodz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock | 2-0 | Wisla Plock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Paris FC | Paris FC - Troyes | 1-1 | Troyes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Alliance | Alliance - Metalist Kharkiv | 0-0 | Metalist Kharkiv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - MFK Mikolaiv | 0-3 | MFK Mikolaiv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - Kremin Kremenchu | 1-0 | Kremin Kremenchu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Atvidabergs FF | Atvidabergs FF - FC Trollhattan U | 0-2 | FC Trollhattan U | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Cape Town City | Cape Town City - Supersport Unite | 3-0 | Supersport Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Cape Umoya Unite | Cape Umoya Unite - TS Sporting | 5-0 | TS Sporting | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Free State Stars | Free State Stars - Royal AM | 1-1 | Royal AM | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Richards Bay | Richards Bay - Polokwane | 3-0 | Polokwane | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Bizana Pondo Chi | Bizana Pondo Chi - Pretoria Univ | 2-3 | Pretoria Univ | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | JDR Stars | JDR Stars - Pretoria Callies | 1-0 | Pretoria Callies | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Steenberg United | Steenberg United - Uthongathi | 2-1 | Uthongathi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Caykur Rizespor | Caykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor | 0-0 | Trabzonspor | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Johor DT | Johor DT - Petaling Jaya Ra | 3-0 | Petaling Jaya Ra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Kuala Lumpur | Kuala Lumpur - Pahang | 2-1 | Pahang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Selangor | Selangor - Perak | 3-1 | Perak | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | UiTM | UiTM - Melaka United | 0-3 | Melaka United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Lavagnese | 0-0 | Lavagnese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | HSL Derthona | HSL Derthona - Arconatese | 3-0 | Arconatese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Imperia | Imperia - Fossano | 2-3 | Fossano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Saluzzo | Saluzzo - Castellanzese | 2-2 | Castellanzese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Sestri Levante | Sestri Levante - As Casale Calcio | 3-1 | As Casale Calcio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Brusaporto | Brusaporto - Sona | 2-0 | Sona | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Ciserano-Bergamo | Ciserano-Bergamo - NibionnOggiono | 0-2 | NibionnOggiono | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Real Calepina | Real Calepina - Tritium | 0-1 | Tritium | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | USD Casatese | USD Casatese - Scanzorosciate | 4-3 | Scanzorosciate | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Villa Alme | Villa Alme - Vis Nova Giussan | 4-1 | Vis Nova Giussan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Caldiero Terme | Caldiero Terme - Cjarlins Muzane | 0-0 | Cjarlins Muzane | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Cartigliano | Cartigliano - ArzignanoChiampo | 1-0 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Luparense Padova | Luparense Padova - Ambrosiana | 1-2 | Ambrosiana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - AC Este | 2-2 | AC Este | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Bolzano | Bolzano - Campodarsego | 2-1 | Campodarsego | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | AC Aglianese | AC Aglianese - Fiorenzuola | 1-0 | Fiorenzuola | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Prato | Prato - Real Forte Querc | 0-1 | Real Forte Querc | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Pro Livorno | Pro Livorno - Lentigione | 1-1 | Lentigione | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Trestina | 3-3 | Trestina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - San Donato | 2-3 | San Donato | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Latina | Latina - Latte Dolce | 0-1 | Latte Dolce | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Nocerina | Nocerina - Nuova Florida | 1-2 | Nuova Florida | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Vis Artena | Vis Artena - Lanusei Calcio | 0-2 | Lanusei Calcio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Carrarese | 3-0 | Carrarese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Palermo | Palermo - Vibonese | 0-0 | Vibonese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - SfB-Oure | 3-2 | SfB-Oure | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - HIK Hellerup | 1-1 | HIK Hellerup | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Skovshoved | Skovshoved - Slagelse B&I | 0-1 | Slagelse B&I | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - IJsselmeervogels | | IJsselmeervogels | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Volendam (Youth) | Volendam (Youth) - AFC | | AFC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys | | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - Noordwijk | | Noordwijk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Fiorentino | Fiorentino - Murata | 0-0 | Murata | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Folgore | Folgore - San Giovanni | 3-0 | San Giovanni | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | SP La Fiorita | SP La Fiorita - Juvenes/Dogana | 6-0 | Juvenes/Dogana | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - Chojniczanka Cho | 2-1 | Chojniczanka Cho | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Sion II | Sion II - Stade Nyonnais | 0-0 | Stade Nyonnais | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Sparta Nijkerk | Sparta Nijkerk - Harkemase Boys | | Harkemase Boys | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Ter Leede | Ter Leede - VVSB | | VVSB | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Slavia Mozyr 2 | Slavia Mozyr 2 - Vitebsk 2 | 1-3 | Vitebsk 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Union Berlin | 1-1 | Union Berlin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - VfL Wolfsburg | 4-3 | VfL Wolfsburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Hertha Berlin | Hertha Berlin - Borussia Monchen | 2-2 | Borussia Monchen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig | 1-4 | RB Leipzig | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Bashinformsvyaz- | Bashinformsvyaz- - Akhmat Grozny (R | 3-0 | Akhmat Grozny (R | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Qizilqum Zarafsh | Qizilqum Zarafsh - Nasaf Qarshi | 1-2 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Caernarfon | Caernarfon - Barry Town AFC | 0-1 | Barry Town AFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Pen-y-Bont FC | 0-2 | Pen-y-Bont FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Druids (Wal) | Druids (Wal) - Haverfordwest Co | 2-1 | Haverfordwest Co | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Flint Town | Flint Town - Cardiff Metropol | 2-0 | Cardiff Metropol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Drezga | Drezga - FK Berane | 2-1 | FK Berane | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Ibar Rozaje | Ibar Rozaje - FK Grbalj Radano | 3-2 | FK Grbalj Radano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | OSK Igalo | OSK Igalo - KOM Podgorica | 0-0 | KOM Podgorica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Mornar | Mornar - Bokelj Kotor | 2-1 | Bokelj Kotor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - Koninklijke HFC | | Koninklijke HFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - De Treffers | | De Treffers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - Jong Sparta Rott | | Jong Sparta Rott | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Quick Boys | Quick Boys - ASWH | | ASWH | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | TEC | TEC - Scheveningen | | Scheveningen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Novi Grad | Novi Grad - Tekstilac | 1-1 | Tekstilac | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Podrinje Janja | Podrinje Janja - Ljubic Prnjavor | 0-3 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Rudar Prijedor | Rudar Prijedor - Leotar | 2-3 | Leotar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | FK Slavija | FK Slavija - Zvijezda 09 | 1-0 | Zvijezda 09 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | FK Sloga Doboj | FK Sloga Doboj - Kozarska Dubica | 2-3 | Kozarska Dubica | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Sutjeska Foca | Sutjeska Foca - FK Modrica | 1-0 | FK Modrica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Zeljeznicar Banj | Zeljeznicar Banj - Zvornik | 6-2 | Zvornik | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Basel II | Basel II - Yverdon | 2-1 | Yverdon | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:30 | | Trencin | Trencin - Zilina | 2-3 | Zilina | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Aston Villa | 2-1 | Aston Villa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Dynamo Kyiv | Dynamo Kyiv - Dnipro-1 | 2-0 | Dnipro-1 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Stomil Olsztyn | 2-3 | Stomil Olsztyn | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | GKS Jastrzebie | GKS Jastrzebie - Gornik Leczna | 1-1 | Gornik Leczna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Sandecja Nowy Sa | Sandecja Nowy Sa - Zaglebie Sosnowi | 2-1 | Zaglebie Sosnowi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - Zhytomyr | 2-1 | Zhytomyr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Volyn | Volyn - Krystal | 2-0 | Krystal | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Ljungskile | Ljungskile - Malmo FK | 3-0 | Malmo FK | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Osterlen FF | Osterlen FF - Assyriska IK | 0-0 | Assyriska IK | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Qviding FIF | Qviding FIF - Oskarshamns AIK | 1-0 | Oskarshamns AIK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Hudiksvalls ABK | Hudiksvalls ABK - IF Sylvia | 1-2 | IF Sylvia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - Haninge | 5-1 | Haninge | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Middlesbrough | 2-0 | Middlesbrough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Stoke City | 2-0 | Stoke City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Coventry City | 4-1 | Coventry City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Nottingham Fores | 0-0 | Nottingham Fores | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Derby County | Derby County - Norwich City | 0-1 | Norwich City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Blackburn Rovers | 2-2 | Blackburn Rovers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Rotherham United | 0-0 | Rotherham United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Brentford | 0-5 | Brentford | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Sheffield Wednes | 4-1 | Sheffield Wednes | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Luton Town | 1-3 | Luton Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - AFC Wimbledon | 1-5 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Oxford United | 0-6 | Oxford United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Wigan Athletic | 1-4 | Wigan Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Rochdale | 1-0 | Rochdale | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Shrewsbury Town | 0-0 | Shrewsbury Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Milton Keynes Do | 0-0 | Milton Keynes Do | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Blackpool | 2-2 | Blackpool | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | Bristol Rovers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Hull City | 0-3 | Hull City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Burton Albion | 1-2 | Burton Albion | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Charlton Athleti | 1-2 | Charlton Athleti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Peterborough Uni | 0-3 | Peterborough Uni | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Carlisle United | 2-2 | Carlisle United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Harrogate Town | 2-1 | Harrogate Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Grimsby Town | 1-0 | Grimsby Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Exeter City | 1-4 | Exeter City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Leyton Orient | 1-0 | Leyton Orient | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Morecambe | 1-0 | Morecambe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - Stevenage Boroug | 2-1 | Stevenage Boroug | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Tranmere Rovers | 0-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Crawley Town | 0-0 | Crawley Town | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Forest Green Rov | 2-1 | Forest Green Rov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Dunfermline Athl | 1-1 | Dunfermline Athl | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Dundee | Dundee - Greenock Morton | 1-1 | Greenock Morton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Inverness | 1-1 | Inverness | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Arbroath | 2-2 | Arbroath | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Clyde | | Clyde | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Cove Rangers | Cove Rangers - Dumbarton | 1-0 | Dumbarton | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Cove Rangers | Cove Rangers - East Fife | | East Fife | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Clyde | 2-1 | Clyde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton | | Dumbarton | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - East Fife | 1-2 | East Fife | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Airdrie United | 2-2 | Airdrie United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Partick Thistle | 0-3 | Partick Thistle | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Falkirk | | Falkirk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Peterhead | | Peterhead | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion | | Stirling Albion | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion | 1-2 | Stirling Albion | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Brechin City | Brechin City - Albion Rovers | 2-4 | Albion Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Elgin City | 1-0 | Elgin City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Queens Park | 1-3 | Queens Park | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Edinburgh City | 0-1 | Edinburgh City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City | | Edinburgh City | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Queens Park | | Queens Park | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Brechin City | | Brechin City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Elgin City | | Elgin City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Cliftonville | 2-2 | Cliftonville | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Ballymena United | 3-2 | Ballymena United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Dungannon Swifts | 2-0 | Dungannon Swifts | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Larne FC | Larne FC - Linfield FC | 1-1 | Linfield FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Portadown | Portadown - Carrick Rangers | 2-0 | Carrick Rangers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - SC Farense | 1-0 | SC Farense | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Cova De Piedade | Cova De Piedade - Varzim | 2-1 | Varzim | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Cittadella | 1-1 | Cittadella | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Real Oviedo | Real Oviedo - Las Palmas | 0-0 | Las Palmas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Sabah Baku | Sabah Baku - Sabail | 0-0 | Sabail | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Cray Wanderers | | Cray Wanderers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Cheshunt | | Cheshunt | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Bowers & Pitsea | Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing | | Worthing | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Carshalton | | Carshalton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - Brightlingsea | | Brightlingsea | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Hornchurch | Hornchurch - Kingstonian | | Kingstonian | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Horsham | Horsham - Wingate Finchley | | Wingate Finchley | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Enfield Town | | Enfield Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Margate | Margate - lewes | | lewes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Merstham | Merstham - East Thurrock Un | | East Thurrock Un | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - Folkestone | | Folkestone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Strumska Slava | Strumska Slava - Lokomotiv Gorna | 1-1 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Dukla Banska Bys | Dukla Banska Bys - SKM Puchov | 4-1 | SKM Puchov | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Komarno | Komarno - FC STK 1914 Samo | 1-3 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - Poprad | 4-0 | Poprad | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - L. Mikulas | 3-0 | L. Mikulas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Trebisov | Trebisov - MSK Zilina B | 3-1 | MSK Zilina B | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Apolonia Fier | Apolonia Fier - Teuta Durres | 0-2 | Teuta Durres | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | KF Laci | KF Laci - Vllaznia Shkoder | 0-0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - E.N.Paralimniou | 1-0 | E.N.Paralimniou | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Aberdeen | 0-1 | Aberdeen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Livingston | 6-0 | Livingston | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Ross County | 2-2 | Ross County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Saint Mirren | 1-0 | Saint Mirren | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Dundee United | 0-1 | Dundee United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Altrincham | Altrincham - Halifax Town | 0-1 | Halifax Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Wealdstone FC | 3-1 | Wealdstone FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Dagenham Redbrid | 1-0 | Dagenham Redbrid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Woking | 0-0 | Woking | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Chesterfield | 1-2 | Chesterfield | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Barnet | 0-0 | Barnet | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Weymouth | 2-1 | Weymouth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Stockport County | 0-3 | Stockport County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Hereford United | | Hereford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Telford United | Telford United - Kettering Town | | Kettering Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town | | Brackley Town | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Boston United | | Boston United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Alfreton Town | | Alfreton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Farsley Celtic | | Farsley Celtic | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Curzon Ashton FC | | Curzon Ashton FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Gateshead | | Gateshead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Leamington | Leamington - Bradford Park Av | | Bradford Park Av | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Southport | Southport - Guiseley | | Guiseley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - York City | | York City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Dorking Wanderer | | Dorking Wanderer | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - St Albans City | | St Albans City | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Hemel Hempstead | | Hemel Hempstead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Havant Waterloov | | Havant Waterloov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Eastbourne Borou | | Eastbourne Borou | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Hungerford Town | | Hungerford Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Billericay Town | | Billericay Town | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Chippenham Town | | Chippenham Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford City | | Chelmsford City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Concord Rangers | | Concord Rangers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Inter Star | Inter Star - Kayanza | 0-2 | Kayanza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - Opava | 3-0 | Opava | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Hutnik Krakow | Hutnik Krakow - Elblag | 0-0 | Elblag | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Gornik Polkowice | 1-2 | Gornik Polkowice | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - Bavois | 4-3 | Bavois | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Koniz | Koniz - YF Juventus Zuri | 7-0 | YF Juventus Zuri | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Munsingen | 3-0 | Munsingen | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Kryvbas | Kryvbas - Peremoga Dnipro | 1-0 | Peremoga Dnipro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Farnborough Town | | Farnborough Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Weston Super Mar | | Weston Super Mar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Gosport Borough | Gosport Borough - Dorchester Town | | Dorchester Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Swindon Supermar | | Swindon Supermar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Poole Town | | Poole Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Beaconsfield SYC | | Beaconsfield SYC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Wimborne Town | | Wimborne Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Salisbury City | Salisbury City - Truro City | | Truro City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Walton Casuals | Walton Casuals - Hayes Yeading Un | | Hayes Yeading Un | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Yate Town | Yate Town - Weston Super Mar | | Weston Super Mar | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | Merthyr Town | Merthyr Town - Taunton Town | | Taunton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | St Josephs | St Josephs - Europa FC | 1-1 | Europa FC | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:05 | | Al-Ansar(LIB) | Al-Ansar(LIB) - Al Akhaa Al Ahli | 2-0 | Al Akhaa Al Ahli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:05 | | Al-Safa | Al-Safa - Nejmeh SC | 0-3 | Nejmeh SC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:15 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Alaves | 0-0 | Alaves | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:15 | | Cercle Brugge | Cercle Brugge - Leuven | 3-0 | Leuven | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:15 | | Apollon Smirnis | Apollon Smirnis - OFI Crete | 0-0 | OFI Crete | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:30 | | Boavista (RJ) | Boavista (RJ) - Rio Ave | 3-3 | Rio Ave | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:30 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - SK Slovan Varnsd | 1-2 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:30 | | Slavoj Vysehrad | Slavoj Vysehrad - Hradec Kralove | 1-4 | Hradec Kralove | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:30 | | Ludogorets Razgr | Ludogorets Razgr - FC Montana | 1-0 | FC Montana | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:30 | | Kustosija | Kustosija - Osijek 2 | 1-0 | Osijek 2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:30 | | Solin | Solin - Croatia Zmijavci | 4-2 | Croatia Zmijavci | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:30 | | Banovici | Banovici - Bratstvo Gracani | 3-0 | Bratstvo Gracani | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:30 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - Vis Simm-Bau | 3-2 | Vis Simm-Bau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:30 | | Igman K. | Igman K. - GOSK Gabela | 0-2 | GOSK Gabela | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:30 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - Gorazde | 0-0 | Gorazde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:30 | | NK Travnik | NK Travnik - Nk Orasje | 3-1 | Nk Orasje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:30 | | Zivinice | Zivinice - Jedinstvo Bihac | 0-3 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:30 | | Minsk 2 | Minsk 2 - BATE 2 | 1-1 | BATE 2 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Paris Saint Germ | 1-4 | Paris Saint Germ | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | MOL Fehervar | MOL Fehervar - Ujpest | 4-0 | Ujpest | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - Varazdin | 0-0 | Varazdin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | TS Galaxy | TS Galaxy - Tshakhuma | 0-2 | Tshakhuma | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - Mladost DK | 4-4 | Mladost DK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Ashanti Gold | Ashanti Gold - Hearts of Oak | 1-0 | Hearts of Oak | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Liberty | Liberty - Elmina Sharks | 4-0 | Elmina Sharks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa | 0-2 | Hapoel Haifa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | HJK Helsinki | HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku | 4-0 | Inter Turku | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - Z. Moravce-Vrabl | 3-0 | Z. Moravce-Vrabl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Michalovce | Michalovce - Pohronie | 1-2 | Pohronie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - MFK Ruzomberok | 0-1 | MFK Ruzomberok | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | SKF Sered | SKF Sered - Nitra | 2-1 | Nitra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Calabar Rovers | Calabar Rovers - Stationery Store | 1-0 | Stationery Store | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Gateway Utd. | Gateway Utd. - Bendel | 2-0 | Bendel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Nnewi | Nnewi - Delta Force | 3-1 | Delta Force | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - SV Ried | 0-2 | SV Ried | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Rheindorf Altach | Rheindorf Altach - SKN St. Polten | 1-0 | SKN St. Polten | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien | 1-0 | Austria Wien | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Mineros de Fresn | 2-0 | Mineros de Fresn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:10 | | East Riffa | East Riffa - Al-Hidd | 3-1 | Al-Hidd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:10 | | Manama Club | Manama Club - Al-Ahli (BHR) | 0-2 | Al-Ahli (BHR) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:30 | | Orebro | Orebro - IFK Goteborg | 0-0 | IFK Goteborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:30 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec | 0-0 | Stal Mielec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:30 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 1-1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:30 | | Avellino | Avellino - Bari | 1-0 | Bari | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:45 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Beer Shev | 1-1 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:45 | | Bellinzona | Bellinzona - Bruhl SG | 1-1 | Bruhl SG | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:50 | | Foolad Khozestan | Foolad Khozestan - Al Ain | 4-0 | Al Ain | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Parma | Parma - AC Milan | 1-3 | AC Milan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | New York City (U | New York City (U - Hartford Athleti | 2-0 | Hartford Athleti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Rostov FK | Rostov FK - Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | Rubin Kazan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - Steaua Bucuresti | 1-1 | Steaua Bucuresti | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - FC Riga United | 1-1 | FC Riga United | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - MC Alger | 1-1 | MC Alger | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - Teungueth | 4-1 | Teungueth | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Laval | Laval - Villefranche | 2-2 | Villefranche | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Stade Briochin | Stade Briochin - Bastia | 1-1 | Bastia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Galatasaray | Galatasaray - Karagumruk | 1-1 | Karagumruk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Primeiro de Agos | Primeiro de Agos - Progresso | 2-1 | Progresso | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | KKS Kalisz | KKS Kalisz - Lublin | 1-1 | Lublin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | FC Black Stars | FC Black Stars - Etoile Carouge | 2-2 | Etoile Carouge | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:15 | | Lugano | Lugano - Lausanne Sports | 1-0 | Lausanne Sports | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:15 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 | 1-0 | FC Wil 1900 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:15 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - Aarau | 0-1 | Aarau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:15 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Girona | 2-1 | Girona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:15 | | Bala Town | Bala Town - The New Saints | 0-1 | The New Saints | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:20 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Notts County | 2-0 | Notts County | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:30 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmun | 2-3 | Borussia Dortmun | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:30 | | Crystal Palace | Crystal Palace - Chelsea | 1-4 | Chelsea | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:30 | | Eibar | Eibar - Levante | 0-1 | Levante | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:30 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Chicago Fire | 3-2 | Chicago Fire | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:30 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - PFC Oleksandria | 4-1 | PFC Oleksandria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:30 | | Mechelen | Mechelen - Zulte-Waregem | 4-2 | Zulte-Waregem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:30 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine | 1-2 | Coleraine | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:30 | | PAE Atromitos | PAE Atromitos - AEL Larissa | 0-1 | AEL Larissa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:30 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famag | 1-1 | Anorthosis Famag | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:30 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Slovan Liberec | 1-0 | Slovan Liberec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:30 | | Lynx | Lynx - Lincoln Red Imps | 0-7 | Lincoln Red Imps | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:45 | | Heracles Almelo | Heracles Almelo - Willem II | 4-0 | Willem II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - D.C. United | 1-1 | D.C. United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk | 1-1 | Dinamo Minsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - Waterford United | 2-1 | Waterford United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - Drogheda United | 0-4 | Drogheda United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers | 1-1 | Shamrock Rovers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - Guastatoya | 0-1 | Guastatoya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Backa Topola | 0-0 | Backa Topola | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | Vozdovac | Vozdovac - Proleter | 1-1 | Proleter | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | Mladost Lucani | Mladost Lucani - Sp. Subotica | 1-0 | Sp. Subotica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | CD Tondela | CD Tondela - Porto | 0-2 | Porto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - Radnik Bijeljina | 3-0 | Radnik Bijeljina | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - Arda | 1-1 | Arda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - Arsenal de Saran | | Arsenal de Saran | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:05 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - Rijeka | 0-1 | Rijeka | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:10 | | Ferro Carril Oes | Ferro Carril Oes - Gimnasia Jujuy | 0-0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:30 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Cincinnati | 2-1 | Cincinnati | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:30 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Puskas Academy | 1-1 | Puskas Academy | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:30 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem | 1-0 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:45 | | Al-Muharraq | Al-Muharraq - Busaiteen | 1-1 | Busaiteen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk | 1-1 | Lechia Gdansk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - USL Dunkerque | 1-2 | USL Dunkerque | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Grenoble | Grenoble - Caen | 3-1 | Caen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Le Havre | Le Havre - Ajaccio | 1-1 | Ajaccio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Nancy | Nancy - Sochaux | 0-0 | Sochaux | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Niort | Niort - AJ Auxerre | 0-4 | AJ Auxerre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Pau | Pau - Clermont | 2-1 | Clermont | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Valenciennes | Valenciennes - Chambly Fc | 2-1 | Chambly Fc | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam | 2-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Fortuna Sittard | Fortuna Sittard - Emmen | 1-3 | Emmen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Creteil | Creteil - Bourg Peronnas | 1-1 | Bourg Peronnas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Avranches | Avranches - Boulogne | 0-0 | Boulogne | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Rio Branco-VN | Rio Branco-VN - Real Noroeste | 3-0 | Real Noroeste | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Serra | Serra - Estrela do Norte | 1-2 | Estrela do Norte | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:15 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Lech Poznan 2 | 1-3 | Lech Poznan 2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Luzern | Luzern - Basel | 3-4 | Basel | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Club Atletico Ac | Club Atletico Ac - Talleres Remedio | 2-2 | Talleres Remedio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Argentino de Qui | Argentino de Qui - Deportivo Armeni | 2-1 | Deportivo Armeni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - CA San Miguel | 3-0 | CA San Miguel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Colegiales | Colegiales - Defensores Unido | 1-2 | Defensores Unido | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | CA Atlas | CA Atlas - Ituzaingo | 0-0 | Ituzaingo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - Berazategui | 0-3 | Berazategui | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | General Lamadrid | General Lamadrid - Deportivo Laferr | 0-0 | Deportivo Laferr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Ferrocarril Midl | Ferrocarril Midl - Argentino de Mer | 2-3 | Argentino de Mer | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Real Pilar | Real Pilar - Claypole | 0-0 | Claypole | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Sportivo Italian | Sportivo Italian - Central Cordoba | 0-1 | Central Cordoba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Macae | Macae - Resende-RJ | 1-3 | Resende-RJ | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Portuguesa RJ | Portuguesa RJ - Bangu | 5-1 | Bangu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Defensores de Be | Defensores de Be - Guillermo Brown | 2-0 | Guillermo Brown | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Villa Dalmine | Villa Dalmine - San Martin San J | 1-1 | San Martin San J | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Udinese | Udinese - Torino | 0-1 | Torino | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - Charleroi | 4-0 | Charleroi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:45 | | Seraing | Seraing - KMSK Deinze | 1-0 | KMSK Deinze | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Montpellier | Montpellier - Marseille | 3-3 | Marseille | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - Barcelona | 2-1 | Barcelona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - New England Revo | 3-3 | New England Revo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | New Mexico | New Mexico - Colorado Springs | 4-2 | Colorado Springs | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Oklahoma City En | Oklahoma City En - North Texas | 3-1 | North Texas | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Seattle Sounders | Seattle Sounders - San Diego Loyal | 1-0 | San Diego Loyal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - Vancouver Whitec | 2-0 | Vancouver Whitec | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | CD Puerto de Izt | CD Puerto de Izt - Santa Lucia | 2-0 | Santa Lucia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - FC Twente Ensche | 1-0 | FC Twente Ensche | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Horoya | Horoya - Kaizer Chiefs | 2-2 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Wydad | Wydad - Petro Atletico D | 2-0 | Petro Atletico D | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Gremio Juventus | Gremio Juventus - Marcilio Dias SC | 1-1 | Marcilio Dias SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Always Ready | Always Ready - Nacional Potosi | 1-1 | Nacional Potosi | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:15 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Aldosivi Mar del | 1-0 | Aldosivi Mar del | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:30 | | Macara | Macara - Nueve de Octubre | 3-2 | Nueve de Octubre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:30 | | Pacos de Ferreir | Pacos de Ferreir - Benfica | 0-5 | Benfica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:30 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - Penafiel | 2-0 | Penafiel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 20:00 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Melipilla | 0-2 | Melipilla | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 20:00 | | UA Zacatecas | UA Zacatecas - Atl. San Luis 2 | 1-0 | Atl. San Luis 2 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 20:30 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Alianza Petroler | 2-2 | Alianza Petroler | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:00 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas | 0-3 | FC Dallas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:00 | | Estudiantes Rio | Estudiantes Rio - Alvarado | 2-0 | Alvarado | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:00 | | Gavilanes de Mat | Gavilanes de Mat - Reboceros de La | 3-0 | Reboceros de La | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:00 | | Saltillo | Saltillo - Tecos FC | 2-2 | Tecos FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - UPNFM | | UPNFM | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:10 | | Temperley | Temperley - Club Atletico Ti | 0-2 | Club Atletico Ti | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:30 | | Defensa Y Justic | Defensa Y Justic - Talleres Cordoba | 2-2 | Talleres Cordoba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:00 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - LDU Quito | 1-1 | LDU Quito | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:00 | | Brusque FC | Brusque FC - Hercilio Luz | 2-1 | Hercilio Luz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:00 | | Limon FC | Limon FC - Sporting San Jos | 3-1 | Sporting San Jos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Club Leon | 1-3 | Club Leon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:00 | | CD Junior U20 | CD Junior U20 - Ferretti U20 | | Ferretti U20 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:00 | | Real Madriz U20 | Real Madriz U20 - Managua FC U20 | 1-1 | Managua FC U20 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:05 | | Belgrano | Belgrano - Atletico Atlanta | 2-2 | Atletico Atlanta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:15 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - FC Nacional Asun | 1-2 | FC Nacional Asun | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:30 | | Audax Italiano | Audax Italiano - Univ Catolica | 1-0 | Univ Catolica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:40 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - America de Cali | 0-0 | America de Cali | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 23:00 | | Real Salt Lake | Real Salt Lake - LA Galaxy | | LA Galaxy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 23:00 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Bragantino | 1-2 | Bragantino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 23:00 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Sao Caetano | 5-1 | Sao Caetano | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 23:00 | | Platense | Platense - Real Sociedad To | 1-1 | Real Sociedad To | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 23:15 | | CD Vida | CD Vida - CD Olimpia | 0-3 | CD Olimpia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 23:30 | | Fort Lauderdale | Fort Lauderdale - New England II | 0-1 | New England II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|