19/08 00:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Pachuca | 1-2 | Pachuca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
19/08 00:30 | | Goias | Goias - America MG | 1-1 | America MG | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 00:30 | | Macara | Macara - CD Clan Juvenil | 7-1 | CD Clan Juvenil | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 00:30 | | Swope Park | Swope Park - Real Monarchs | 2-2 | Real Monarchs | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 01:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Correcaminos UAT | 0-1 | Correcaminos UAT | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 01:00 | | Colorado Springs | Colorado Springs - Los Angeles 2 | 1-2 | Los Angeles 2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 01:30 | | Venados | Venados - Leones Negros Ud | 0-0 | Leones Negros Ud | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 02:00 | | Portland Timbers | Portland Timbers - New York Red Bul | 2-0 | New York Red Bul | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 02:00 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna | 2-0 | Santos Laguna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 02:00 | | Cafetaleros de T | Cafetaleros de T - Zacatepec | 2-1 | Zacatepec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 02:30 | | Orange County | Orange County - Phoenix Rising | 1-1 | Phoenix Rising | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 03:00 | | Murcielagos | Murcielagos - Celaya FC | 1-0 | Celaya FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 05:00 | | Croydon Kings | Croydon Kings - West Adelaide Sc | 2-1 | West Adelaide Sc | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
19/08 05:30 | | Metrostars SC | Metrostars SC - Adelaide City FC | 0-1 | Adelaide City FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 07:00 | | Manly United | Manly United - Sydney Olympic | 2-1 | Sydney Olympic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/08 08:00 | | Yanbian | Yanbian - Jiangsu Suning | 0-4 | Jiangsu Suning | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 08:00 | | CS Balotesti | CS Balotesti - Afumati | 0-0 | Afumati | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 08:00 | | Braila | Braila - Foresta Suceava | 9-1 | Foresta Suceava | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 08:00 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - Poli Timisoara | 2-0 | Poli Timisoara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 08:15 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - Usti nad Labem | 3-1 | Usti nad Labem | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 08:30 | | Podbrezova B | Podbrezova B - Spisska Nova Ves | 2-3 | Spisska Nova Ves | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 09:00 | | Clinceni | Clinceni - FC UT Arad | 0-3 | FC UT Arad | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
19/08 09:30 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 09:30 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 09:30 | | Guizhou Zhicheng | Guizhou Zhicheng - Shanghai Dongya | 2-1 | Shanghai Dongya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 10:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 10:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Consadole Sappor | 2-1 | Consadole Sappor | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 10:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 10:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - FC Tokyo | 2-1 | FC Tokyo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 10:00 | | Sibir Novosibirs | Sibir Novosibirs - Olimpiyets | 1-1 | Olimpiyets | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 10:00 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - Zenit-2 St.Peter | 2-1 | Zenit-2 St.Peter | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 10:00 | | Jeju United | Jeju United - Jeonnam Dragons | 3-1 | Jeonnam Dragons | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 10:00 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - Gwangju FC Gwang | 3-1 | Gwangju FC Gwang | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 10:00 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 1-1 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 10:00 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - Gangwon FC | 2-3 | Gangwon FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 10:00 | | Braga B | Braga B - Santa Clara | 0-2 | Santa Clara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 10:15 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - SL Benfica B | 0-0 | SL Benfica B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 11:00 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - Kaiserslautern | 2-0 | Kaiserslautern | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 11:00 | | FC Heidenheim | FC Heidenheim - MSV Duisburg | 1-2 | MSV Duisburg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 11:00 | | SG Dynamo Dresde | SG Dynamo Dresde - SV Sandhausen | 0-4 | SV Sandhausen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 11:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - Naesby | 4-3 | Naesby | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 11:15 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Barnsley | 1-0 | Barnsley | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
|
19/08 11:30 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Manchester Unite | 0-4 | Manchester Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 11:30 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Tampines Rovers | 4-0 | Tampines Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 11:30 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Celtic FC | 0-2 | Celtic FC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 11:35 | | Hebei | Hebei - Beijing Guoan | 2-0 | Beijing Guoan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 11:35 | | Liaoning FC | Liaoning FC - Tianjin Teda | 1-1 | Tianjin Teda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 11:35 | | Shanghai Shenhua | Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergr | 0-3 | Guangzhou Evergr | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 12:00 | | Ural Sverdlovsk | Ural Sverdlovsk - CSKA Moscow | 0-0 | CSKA Moscow | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 12:00 | | Chemnitzer | Chemnitzer - VfL Osnabruck | 0-0 | VfL Osnabruck | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 12:00 | | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | Rot-Weiss Erfurt - SC Paderborn 07 | 0-1 | SC Paderborn 07 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 12:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - Unterhaching | 1-2 | Unterhaching | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 12:00 | | Preussen Munster | Preussen Munster - Magdeburg | 0-1 | Magdeburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 12:00 | | SG Sonnenhof Gro | SG Sonnenhof Gro - Vfr Aalen | 0-0 | Vfr Aalen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 12:00 | | Werder Bremen (Y | Werder Bremen (Y - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 0-0 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 12:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Angelholms FF | 3-2 | Angelholms FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 12:00 | | Dynamo SPB | Dynamo SPB - Tom Tomsk | 2-0 | Tom Tomsk | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 12:00 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - FK Krylya Soveto | 0-2 | FK Krylya Soveto | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 12:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Greve IF | 6-0 | Greve IF | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
19/08 12:30 | | Obod Tashkent | Obod Tashkent - Buxoro FK | 2-3 | Buxoro FK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 12:45 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Bytovia II Bytow | 1-0 | Bytovia II Bytow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 12:45 | | Red Star FC 93 | Red Star FC 93 - GS Consolat Mars | 2-0 | GS Consolat Mars | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn II | 0-2 | Flora Tallinn II | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | Ranheim IL | Ranheim IL - Levanger FK | 6-1 | Levanger FK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | Lens | Lens - Stade Brestois | 2-4 | Stade Brestois | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | Skovde AIK | Skovde AIK - FC Rosengard | 2-1 | FC Rosengard | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - Vaprus Parnu | 3-0 | Vaprus Parnu | 7-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | Sandvikens IF | Sandvikens IF - Enskede IK | 0-1 | Enskede IK | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | FK Chimki Moskov | FK Chimki Moskov - Shinnik Yaroslav | 0-3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - Luch Energiya | 2-0 | Luch Energiya | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | Polokwane | Polokwane - Baroka FC | 0-0 | Baroka FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | Supersport Unite | Supersport Unite - Mamelodi Sundown | 0-2 | Mamelodi Sundown | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | AmaZulu | AmaZulu - Free State Stars | 1-0 | Free State Stars | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | Highlands | Highlands - Jomo Cosmos | 1-0 | Jomo Cosmos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | Mbombela United | Mbombela United - Black Leopards | 0-1 | Black Leopards | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | Pretoria Univ | Pretoria Univ - Mthatha Bucks | 1-1 | Mthatha Bucks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | Zambia | Zambia - South Africa | 2-0 | South Africa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - Naestved | 0-1 | Naestved | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - FC Sydvest | 1-1 | FC Sydvest | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | Odder IGF | Odder IGF - Jammerbugt | 0-2 | Jammerbugt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:00 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - Pruszkow | 1-1 | Pruszkow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:30 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - Hannover 96 | 0-1 | Hannover 96 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:30 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - Augsburg | 1-0 | Augsburg | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:30 | | Hertha Berlin | Hertha Berlin - VfB Stuttgart | 2-0 | VfB Stuttgart | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:30 | | TSG Hoffenheim | TSG Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen | 1-0 | Werder Bremen | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:30 | | VfL Wolfsburg | VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmun | 0-3 | Borussia Dortmun | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:30 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin | 0-3 | Pogon Szczecin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:30 | | Mashal Muborak | Mashal Muborak - Shortan Guzor | 4-0 | Shortan Guzor | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:30 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - Bangor City FC | 3-1 | Bangor City FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:30 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Carmarthen | 3-1 | Carmarthen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:30 | | Prestatyn | Prestatyn - Barry Town AFC | 1-0 | Barry Town AFC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 13:30 | | Rwanda | Rwanda - Uganda | 2-0 | Uganda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Watford | 0-2 | Watford | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Burnley | Burnley - W.B.A | 0-1 | W.B.A | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Brighton Hove Al | 2-0 | Brighton Hove Al | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Crystal Palace | 1-0 | Crystal Palace | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Southampton | Southampton - West Ham United | 3-2 | West Ham United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | HIFK | HIFK - RoPS Rovaniemi | 1-0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | PS Kemi Kings | PS Kemi Kings - Inter Turku | 1-5 | Inter Turku | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | AFC Eskilstuna ( | AFC Eskilstuna ( - Malmo FF | 3-1 | Malmo FF | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Syrianska FC | Syrianska FC - Osters IF | 2-1 | Osters IF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - Gnistan Helsinki | 1-2 | Gnistan Helsinki | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Honka Espoo | Honka Espoo - Haka | 2-2 | Haka | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Dundee | 2-1 | Dundee | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Hamilton Academi | 1-3 | Hamilton Academi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Ross County | 2-0 | Ross County | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Hearts | 0-0 | Hearts | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Partick Thistle | 1-0 | Partick Thistle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | FK Avanhard Kram | FK Avanhard Kram - Desna Chernihiv | 0-0 | Desna Chernihiv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | FK Sumy | FK Sumy - Gelios Kharkiv | 1-1 | Gelios Kharkiv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Qviding FIF | Qviding FIF - Mjallby AIF | 0-4 | Mjallby AIF | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Ljungskile | 3-0 | Ljungskile | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Akropolis IF | Akropolis IF - Assyriska | 3-1 | Assyriska | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Vasalunds IF | Vasalunds IF - Carlstad United | 0-1 | Carlstad United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz | 1-2 | Sturm Graz | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Triglav Gorenjsk | Triglav Gorenjsk - ND Gorica | 1-3 | ND Gorica | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Kuban Krasnodar | 2-1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Norwich City | 4-2 | Norwich City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Derby County | 1-2 | Derby County | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Millwall | 0-0 | Millwall | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Reading | 1-0 | Reading | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Hull City | 2-1 | Hull City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Fulham | Fulham - Sheffield Wednes | 0-1 | Sheffield Wednes | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Brentford | 2-0 | Brentford | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - Middlesbrough | 2-1 | Middlesbrough | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Cardiff City | 1-2 | Cardiff City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Blackburn Rovers | 0-1 | Blackburn Rovers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Bury | Bury - Bristol Rovers | 2-3 | Bristol Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Northampton Town | 4-1 | Northampton Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool | 3-3 | Blackpool | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon | 2-0 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Gillingham | 1-0 | Gillingham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Wigan Athletic | 0-2 | Wigan Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Rotherham United | 2-1 | Rotherham United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Walsall | 1-1 | Walsall | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Oxford United | 1-0 | Oxford United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale | 3-2 | Rochdale | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Plymouth Argyle | 1-1 | Plymouth Argyle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Mansfield Town | 2-1 | Mansfield Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Cheltenham Town | 3-0 | Cheltenham Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Port Vale | 2-0 | Port Vale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Newport | 0-1 | Newport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Cambridge United | 0-1 | Cambridge United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Crewe Alexandra | Crewe Alexandra - Barnet | 1-0 | Barnet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Lincoln City | 1-0 | Lincoln City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Yeovil Town | 4-3 | Yeovil Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Colchester Unite | 3-0 | Colchester Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Swindon Town | 0-1 | Swindon Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Grimsby Town | 3-1 | Grimsby Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Notts County | 2-4 | Notts County | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Brechin City | 1-0 | Brechin City | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Falkirk | 3-1 | Falkirk | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Greenock Morton | 1-1 | Greenock Morton | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Saint Mirren | 1-3 | Saint Mirren | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Dumbarton | 1-0 | Dumbarton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Airdrie United | 1-2 | Airdrie United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Queens Park | 1-0 | Queens Park | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - East Fife | 2-3 | East Fife | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic | 3-1 | Forfar Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Ayr Utd. | 3-4 | Ayr Utd. | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Berwick Rangers | Berwick Rangers - Annan Athletic | 1-5 | Annan Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Clyde | 3-2 | Clyde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Cowdenbeath | 1-0 | Cowdenbeath | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Peterhead | 3-1 | Peterhead | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Edinburgh City | 2-0 | Edinburgh City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - Cliftonville | 1-1 | Cliftonville | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Glenavon Lurgan | 1-6 | Glenavon Lurgan | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Coleraine | 1-2 | Coleraine | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC | 0-4 | Linfield FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Carrick Rangers | 1-1 | Carrick Rangers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Ards FC | 1-0 | Ards FC | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Neftchi Fargona | Neftchi Fargona - Navbahor Namanga | 1-1 | Navbahor Namanga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Qizilqum Zarafsh | Qizilqum Zarafsh - KuruvchiKokand19 | 3-1 | KuruvchiKokand19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay Town | 1-3 | Billericay Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Metropolitan Pol | 4-4 | Metropolitan Pol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Harlow Town | 1-0 | Harlow Town | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Harrow Borough | 0-2 | Harrow Borough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Worthing | 1-0 | Worthing | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Staines Town | Staines Town - Kingstonian | 5-0 | Kingstonian | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Thurrock | Thurrock - Dorking Wanderer | 3-2 | Dorking Wanderer | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Brightlingsea | 2-0 | Brightlingsea | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Burgess Hill Tow | Burgess Hill Tow - Folkestone | 1-1 | Folkestone | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Margate | Margate - Leiston FC | 2-2 | Leiston FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Merstham | Merstham - Tooting Mitcham | 2-2 | Tooting Mitcham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Wingate Finchley | 0-1 | Wingate Finchley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | HW Welders | HW Welders - Larne FC | 6-1 | Larne FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Institute FC | Institute FC - Lurgan Celtic | 1-1 | Lurgan Celtic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Knockbreda | Knockbreda - Ballyclare Comra | 1-2 | Ballyclare Comra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - Dergview FC | 2-0 | Dergview FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Newry City | Newry City - PSNI | 1-2 | PSNI | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Portadown | Portadown - Limavady United | 2-1 | Limavady United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Hartlepool Unite | 2-0 | Hartlepool Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Sutton United | 2-3 | Sutton United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Barrow | 1-1 | Barrow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Tranmere Rovers | 2-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Macclesfield Tow | 3-0 | Macclesfield Tow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Torquay United | 3-2 | Torquay United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Wrexham | 2-1 | Wrexham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Woking | Woking - Leyton Orient | 0-2 | Leyton Orient | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town | 2-1 | Aldershot Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Dagenham Redbrid | 2-2 | Dagenham Redbrid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | Ebbsfleet United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Halifax Town | 0-1 | Halifax Town | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Southport | 0-1 | Southport | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - North Ferriby Un | 0-1 | North Ferriby Un | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Boston United | Boston United - Chorley FC | 2-0 | Chorley FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town | 2-0 | Spennymoor Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Telford United | 0-1 | Telford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - Kidderminster Ha | 3-0 | Kidderminster Ha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Bradford Park Av | Bradford Park Av - FC United of Man | 3-0 | FC United of Man | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Curzon Ashton FC | 4-1 | Curzon Ashton FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | York City | York City - Nuneaton Borough | 4-3 | Nuneaton Borough | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Gainsborough Tri | Gainsborough Tri - Harrogate Town | 4-5 | Harrogate Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Leamington | Leamington - Stockport County | 2-3 | Stockport County | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Weston Super Mar | 1-1 | Weston Super Mar | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - East Thurrock Un | 2-2 | East Thurrock Un | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - Whitehawk | 1-0 | Whitehawk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Oxford City | 7-1 | Oxford City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Hemel Hempstead | 1-0 | Hemel Hempstead | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Truro City | Truro City - Eastbourne Borou | 0-1 | Eastbourne Borou | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Chelmsford City | 0-2 | Chelmsford City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Hungerford Town | 3-2 | Hungerford Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Bath City | 1-2 | Bath City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - St Albans City | 0-1 | St Albans City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Hampton Richmond | 2-1 | Hampton Richmond | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Santiago Wandere | Santiago Wandere - Univ Catolica | 1-1 | Univ Catolica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Gryf Wejherowo | Gryf Wejherowo - LKS Lodz | 1-1 | LKS Lodz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Cham | Cham - Sion II | 3-3 | Sion II | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Stade Nyonnais | 3-1 | Stade Nyonnais | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:30 | | Spartak Moscow | Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow | 3-4 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:30 | | Speranta Nispore | Speranta Nispore - Dinamo-Auto | 1-1 | Dinamo-Auto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:30 | | Cameroon | Cameroon - Sao Tome Princip | 2-0 | Sao Tome Princip | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:30 | | Democratic Rep. | Democratic Rep. - Congo | 1-1 | Congo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 14:30 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - Koniz | 2-1 | Koniz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Lyon | Lyon - Bordeaux | 3-3 | Bordeaux | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - Lahti | 1-0 | Lahti | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | FK Gorodeya | FK Gorodeya - Slutsksakhar Slu | 1-1 | Slutsksakhar Slu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Suwalki | 0-0 | Suwalki | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - Odra Opole | 1-1 | Odra Opole | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Rakow | Rakow - GKS Katowice | 1-3 | GKS Katowice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Chrobry Glogow | 0-1 | Chrobry Glogow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Gandzasar Kapan | Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak | 0-1 | Shirak | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Balkany Zorya | Balkany Zorya - Kolos Kovalyovka | 1-0 | Kolos Kovalyovka | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Cherkaskyi Dnipr | Cherkaskyi Dnipr - FK Poltava | 2-3 | FK Poltava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - Inhulets | 0-1 | Inhulets | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Naftovik Ukrnaft | Naftovik Ukrnaft - Volyn | 1-0 | Volyn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Volgar Astrakhan | Volgar Astrakhan - Kursk | 1-1 | Kursk | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Backa | Backa - Mladost Lucani | 1-0 | Mladost Lucani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - FK Rad Beograd | 1-2 | FK Rad Beograd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | CD Tondela | CD Tondela - Estoril | 2-3 | Estoril | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Viseu | Viseu - Leixoes | 3-0 | Leixoes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Cova De Piedade | Cova De Piedade - FC Arouca | 3-0 | FC Arouca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | SC Covilha | SC Covilha - Vitoria Guimarae | 2-1 | Vitoria Guimarae | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Porto B | Porto B - Penafiel | 3-1 | Penafiel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - Nacional da Made | 0-2 | Nacional da Made | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | CF Uniao Madeira | CF Uniao Madeira - Academica Coimbr | 3-0 | Academica Coimbr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Varzim | Varzim - Gil Vicente | 1-1 | Gil Vicente | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | FC Saburtalo Tbi | FC Saburtalo Tbi - Samtredia | 1-1 | Samtredia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | FK MAS Taborsko | FK MAS Taborsko - Marila Pribram | 0-2 | Marila Pribram | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Saint Gilloise | Saint Gilloise - Westerlo | 3-0 | Westerlo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Fylkir | Fylkir - Leiknir F | 4-1 | Leiknir F | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - FK Buducnost Pod | 1-2 | FK Buducnost Pod | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Mladost 069 Podg | Mladost 069 Podg - KOM Podgorica | 2-2 | KOM Podgorica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - FK Iskra Danilov | 0-1 | FK Iskra Danilov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - Decic Tuzi | 4-0 | Decic Tuzi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Krupa | Krupa - NK Celik | 1-0 | NK Celik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Botev Galabovo | Botev Galabovo - Litex Lovech | 3-0 | Litex Lovech | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | FC Sozopol | FC Sozopol - Lokomotiv Gorna | 1-3 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | I. Bratislava | I. Bratislava - Partizan Bardejo | 5-0 | Partizan Bardejo | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Komarno | Komarno - SKF Sered | 1-6 | SKF Sered | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - FC STK 1914 Samo | 2-0 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Zvolen | Zvolen - Pohronie | 1-0 | Pohronie | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto - MSK Zilina B | 0-2 | MSK Zilina B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Ashdod MS | Ashdod MS - Maccabi Petah Ti | 1-2 | Maccabi Petah Ti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Nigeria | Nigeria - Benin | 2-0 | Benin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - Bratstvo Gracani | 3-3 | Bratstvo Gracani | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - Nk Orasje | 1-2 | Nk Orasje | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Metalleghe-BSI J | Metalleghe-BSI J - Zvijezda Gradaca | 0-0 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - Teplice | 3-3 | Teplice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - MFK Karvina | 1-0 | MFK Karvina | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Legionowo | Legionowo - Radomiak Radom | 0-1 | Radomiak Radom | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - Garbarnia | 1-1 | Garbarnia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Stal Stalowa Wol | Stal Stalowa Wol - GKS Jastrzebie | 0-2 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - Kriens | 0-1 | Kriens | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Basel II | 0-4 | Basel II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - Azzurri Lausanne | 1-3 | Azzurri Lausanne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:00 | | Grand-Lancy | Grand-Lancy - FC Martigny Spor | 5-0 | FC Martigny Spor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:30 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - Poli Timisoara | 0-2 | Poli Timisoara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:30 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - Metalac | 0-0 | Metalac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:30 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Buducnost Dobano | 0-2 | Buducnost Dobano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:30 | | J.S. Kairouanais | J.S. Kairouanais - Etoile Metlaoui | 0-2 | Etoile Metlaoui | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:30 | | Dorogi FC | Dorogi FC - Nyiregyhaza | 3-0 | Nyiregyhaza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:30 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - Gyirmot SE | 3-0 | Gyirmot SE | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:30 | | Mosonmagyarovari | Mosonmagyarovari - Cegledi | 0-1 | Cegledi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:30 | | Soproni VSE | Soproni VSE - Bekescsaba | 0-0 | Bekescsaba | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:30 | | Soroksar | Soroksar - Budaorsi SC | 2-1 | Budaorsi SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:30 | | Szeged 2011 FC | Szeged 2011 FC - Szolnoki MAV FC | 2-0 | Szolnoki MAV FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:30 | | NK Lucko | NK Lucko - HNK Sibenik | 1-0 | HNK Sibenik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:30 | | Solin | Solin - Radnik Sesvete | 4-2 | Radnik Sesvete | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:30 | | Angola | Angola - Madagascar | 1-0 | Madagascar | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:30 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - YF Juventus Zuri | 2-1 | YF Juventus Zuri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - United Zurich | 6-1 | United Zurich | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 15:30 | | Dudingen | Dudingen - Vevey Sports | 2-5 | Vevey Sports | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | Juventus | Juventus - Cagliari | 3-0 | Cagliari | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | Infonet Tallinn | Infonet Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kale | 0-5 | JK Tallinna Kale | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - Varbergs BoIS FC | 1-0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | Lillestrom | Lillestrom - Valerenga | 2-1 | Valerenga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Sonderjyske | 3-2 | Sonderjyske | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - FK Vitebsk | 2-0 | FK Vitebsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - Budapest Honved | 1-2 | Budapest Honved | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Balmazujvarosi F | 2-1 | Balmazujvarosi F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce | 2-0 | Korona Kielce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - Charleroi | 0-1 | Charleroi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | Tartu JK Maag Ta - Trans Narva | 0-2 | Trans Narva | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Chippa United | 1-0 | Chippa United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | Opava | Opava - FK Banik Sokolov | 0-0 | FK Banik Sokolov | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | Ethnikos Achnas | Ethnikos Achnas - Alki Oroklini | 0-1 | Alki Oroklini | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - CD Lealtad | 1-2 | CD Lealtad | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | UE Llagostera | UE Llagostera - CD Alcoyano | 0-1 | CD Alcoyano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | Kardemir Karabuk | Kardemir Karabuk - Basaksehir | 3-1 | Basaksehir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - FK Inter Baku | 1-0 | FK Inter Baku | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | Los Caimanes | Los Caimanes - Univ.Cesar Valle | 0-1 | Univ.Cesar Valle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | Hapoel Raanana | Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 0-0 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | Ivory Coast | Ivory Coast - Niger | 1-0 | Niger | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha | 0-0 | Slavia Praha | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - Etoile Carouge | 3-0 | Etoile Carouge | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:15 | | Celta Vigo | Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad | 2-3 | Real Sociedad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:15 | | Asteras Tripolis | Asteras Tripolis - Pas Giannina | 1-2 | Pas Giannina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:15 | | SKODA Xanthi | SKODA Xanthi - Lamia | 0-0 | Lamia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:15 | | The New Saints | The New Saints - Bala Town | 3-0 | Bala Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:15 | | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ashkelon | 3-1 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:30 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig | 2-0 | RB Leipzig | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:30 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Arsenal | 1-0 | Arsenal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:30 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - Veres Rivne | 0-1 | Veres Rivne | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:30 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - Olimpic Donetsk | 2-0 | Olimpic Donetsk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:30 | | Trnava | Trnava - Slovan Bratislav | 1-2 | Slovan Bratislav | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:30 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - Trenkwalder Admi | 2-0 | Trenkwalder Admi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:30 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - VVV-Venlo | 1-2 | VVV-Venlo | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:30 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Leeds United | 0-2 | Leeds United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:30 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca | 2-3 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:30 | | Mali | Mali - Mauritania | 0-1 | Mauritania | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 16:45 | | Bursaspor | Bursaspor - Alanyaspor | 3-2 | Alanyaspor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | Thun | Thun - Lausanne Sports | 5-2 | Lausanne Sports | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - Young Boys | 0-0 | Young Boys | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - FK Anzi Makhacka | 6-0 | FK Anzi Makhacka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 | 3-0 | FC Wil 1900 | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Wohlen | 3-2 | Wohlen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - MFK Mikolaiv | 2-0 | MFK Mikolaiv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - Nitra | 0-1 | Nitra | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | Trencin | Trencin - Michalovce | 1-2 | Michalovce | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | Zlate Moravce | Zlate Moravce - Tatran Presov | 4-1 | Tatran Presov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Fakel | 0-1 | Fakel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Vozdovac | 0-0 | Vozdovac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori | 2-1 | Dila Gori | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | Osasuna | Osasuna - Sevilla FC B | 1-1 | Sevilla FC B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon | 0-0 | Sporting Gijon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Aris Limassol | 1-0 | Aris Limassol | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | Leioa | Leioa - Mirandes | 1-1 | Mirandes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | Baleares | Baleares - Villarreal B | 0-1 | Villarreal B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | Saguntino | Saguntino - CA River Ebro | 1-0 | CA River Ebro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | TEC | TEC - Rijnsburgse Boys | 1-1 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | Poprad | Poprad - L. Mikulas | 1-1 | L. Mikulas | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | MTK Hungaria | MTK Hungaria - VAC | 3-0 | VAC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | ZalaegerzsegTE | ZalaegerzsegTE - Bodajk FC Siofok | 5-2 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | FC Turnhout | FC Turnhout - KRC Harelbeke | 2-2 | KRC Harelbeke | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Siarka Tarnobrze | 5-2 | Siarka Tarnobrze | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:00 | | ROW Rybnik | ROW Rybnik - Wisla Pulawy | 4-2 | Wisla Pulawy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:15 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Sporting Lisbon | 0-5 | Sporting Lisbon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:30 | | Limerick FC | Limerick FC - Bohemians | 1-0 | Bohemians | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:30 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - FBC Melgar | 0-2 | FBC Melgar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:30 | | Dessel Sport | Dessel Sport - Hasselt | 5-0 | Hasselt | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:30 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Maccabi Netanya | 1-1 | Maccabi Netanya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 17:45 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag | 2-0 | ADO Den Haag | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:00 | | Montpellier | Montpellier - Strasbourg | 1-1 | Strasbourg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:00 | | Nice | Nice - Guingamp | 2-0 | Guingamp | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:00 | | Rennes | Rennes - Dijon | 2-2 | Dijon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:00 | | Saint Etienne | Saint Etienne - Amiens | 3-0 | Amiens | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:00 | | Troyes | Troyes - Nantes | 0-1 | Nantes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:00 | | Juventus Bucures | Juventus Bucures - Steaua Bucuresti | 1-2 | Steaua Bucuresti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:00 | | KAS Eupen | KAS Eupen - Oostende | 2-1 | Oostende | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:00 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - Lokeren | 2-3 | Lokeren | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Radnicki Nis | 0-0 | Radnicki Nis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Vojvodina Novi S | 0-1 | Vojvodina Novi S | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Proleter | 1-0 | Proleter | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:00 | | Racing de Ferrol | Racing de Ferrol - coruxo FC | 1-0 | coruxo FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:00 | | UD Marbella | UD Marbella - Merida AD (Esp) | 2-0 | Merida AD (Esp) | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:00 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - FK Zeljeznicar | 0-1 | FK Zeljeznicar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:00 | | Mlada Boleslav | Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec | 0-3 | Slovan Liberec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:15 | | Girona | Girona - Atletico Madrid | 2-2 | Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:15 | | Ajax Cape Town | Ajax Cape Town - Lamontville Gold | 1-1 | Lamontville Gold | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:20 | | Maribor | Maribor - Krsko Posavlje | 3-2 | Krsko Posavlje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:30 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Diosgyor VTK | 1-1 | Diosgyor VTK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:30 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - Athlone Town | 7-1 | Athlone Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:30 | | Jagiellonia Bial | Jagiellonia Bial - Slask Wroclaw | 1-1 | Slask Wroclaw | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:30 | | Mechelen | Mechelen - Royal Antwerp | 1-2 | Royal Antwerp | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:30 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - CA Juventud | 3-0 | CA Juventud | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:30 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - Cerro Montevideo | 0-1 | Cerro Montevideo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:30 | | Boston River | Boston River - Plaza Colonia | 3-0 | Plaza Colonia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:30 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - Sud America | 2-3 | Sud America | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:30 | | Cordoba | Cordoba - Cadiz | 1-2 | Cadiz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:30 | | Numancia | Numancia - SD Huesca | 1-0 | SD Huesca | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:30 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - AEL Larissa | 4-1 | AEL Larissa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:30 | | Leuven | Leuven - Cercle Brugge | 7-1 | Cercle Brugge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:30 | | Hercules FC | Hercules FC - UE Olot | 1-1 | UE Olot | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:30 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - San Luis Quillot | 1-0 | San Luis Quillot | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:45 | | Verona | Verona - Napoli | 1-3 | Napoli | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:45 | | SC Heerenveen | SC Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo | 1-1 | Heracles Almelo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:45 | | Osmanlispor | Osmanlispor - Galatasaray | 1-3 | Galatasaray | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 18:45 | | Sivasspor | Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor | 2-0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 19:00 | | Rijeka | Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva | 2-1 | NK Lokomotiva | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 19:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Vitoria BA | 0-1 | Vitoria BA | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 19:00 | | JBL Zulia | JBL Zulia - Atletico Socopo | 1-1 | Atletico Socopo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 19:00 | | Real M. B | Real M. B - CF Rayo Majadaho | 1-2 | CF Rayo Majadaho | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 19:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Recreativo Huelv | 3-2 | Recreativo Huelv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 19:00 | | Extremadura | Extremadura - Cordoba B | 2-1 | Cordoba B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 19:00 | | CD Magallanes | CD Magallanes - Puerto Montt | 1-2 | Puerto Montt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 19:00 | | Jorge Wilsterman | Jorge Wilsterman - Nacional Potosi | 2-1 | Nacional Potosi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 19:30 | | ABC RN | ABC RN - Internacional RS | 0-3 | Internacional RS | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 19:30 | | Boa Ec | Boa Ec - Ceara | 4-1 | Ceara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 19:30 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - Luverdense | 2-2 | Luverdense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 19:30 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - Santa Cruz RN | 2-0 | Santa Cruz RN | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 19:30 | | Benfica | Benfica - Belenenses | 5-0 | Belenenses | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 19:30 | | C.D. San Fernand | C.D. San Fernand - Villanovense | 0-0 | Villanovense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 20:00 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Zulia FC | 2-1 | Zulia FC | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 20:00 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - Barcelona B | 1-2 | Barcelona B | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 20:00 | | Deportivo Munici | Deportivo Munici - Sport Rosario | 3-0 | Sport Rosario | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 20:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - Cincinnati | 4-0 | Cincinnati | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 20:15 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - RCD Espanyol | 1-1 | RCD Espanyol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 20:15 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Tigres | 2-1 | Tigres | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 20:15 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Fortaleza F.C | 2-2 | Fortaleza F.C | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 20:30 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Barranquilla FC | 1-2 | Barranquilla FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 21:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - La Guaira | 1-0 | La Guaira | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 21:00 | | CSD Antofagasta | CSD Antofagasta - Palestino | 2-1 | Palestino | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 21:15 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Petrolero de Yac | 1-1 | Petrolero de Yac | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 21:30 | | Aguila | Aguila - CD FAS | 1-1 | CD FAS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 22:00 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Atletico Clube G | 2-0 | Atletico Clube G | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 22:00 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Parana PR | 0-0 | Parana PR | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 22:00 | | Barnechea | Barnechea - CD Copiapo S.A. | 1-3 | CD Copiapo S.A. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 22:00 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - Nublense | 1-0 | Nublense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 22:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - CA Atlas | 2-1 | CA Atlas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 22:00 | | Lobos BUAP | Lobos BUAP - Club America | 2-3 | Club America | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 22:00 | | Libertad | Libertad - General Diaz | 1-2 | General Diaz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 22:05 | | Rochester Raging | Rochester Raging - Charleston Batte | 0-1 | Charleston Batte | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 22:30 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Patriotas FC | 2-0 | Patriotas FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 23:00 | | Charlotte Indepe | Charlotte Indepe - Orlando City 2 | 1-1 | Orlando City 2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 23:00 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Toronto FC 2 | 2-1 | Toronto FC 2 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 23:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Deportivo Cali | 2-0 | Deportivo Cali | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 23:30 | | Montreal Impact | Montreal Impact - Real Salt Lake | 3-1 | Real Salt Lake | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 23:30 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - Columbus Crew | 1-1 | Columbus Crew | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19/08 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Ottawa Fury | 1-1 | Ottawa Fury | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 23:30 | | Sport Boys Warne | Sport Boys Warne - Universitario de | 1-1 | Universitario de | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
19/08 23:30 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - Universidad de C | 1-2 | Universidad de C | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19/08 23:30 | | New York Cosmos | New York Cosmos - Indy Eleven | 3-3 | Indy Eleven | 2-2 | |
|
|
|